Répertoire des moniteurs

Découvrez la liste des encadrants brevetés Adeps

Prénom Nom Formation Email Club Province
Alain Antoine Niveau 2 (93-13)   La Fine Plume asbl Brabant-Wallon
Aurelie Baltus Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Olivier Bastin Initiateur (<93)   BC Eupen Liège
Louis Bauwin Entraîneur (<93)   CSB Ixelles asbl Bruxelles
Alexandre Bauwin Niveau 3 (93-13)   CSB Ixelles asbl Bruxelles
Björn Bemelmans Niveau 1 (93-13)   BSV Eynatten Liège
Stephane Benassi Niveau 1 (93-13)   NBC Huy asbl Liège
Jean Billot Animateur (93-12)   La Plume Boraine Hainaut
Adrien Blaffart Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Nivellois Brabant-Wallon
François Boucherie Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Marche asbl Luxembourg
Benoît Boursoit Niveau 1 (93-13)   Badminton Club de Seraing asbl Liège
Vincent Boursoit Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Benoit Breckpot Niveau 2 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Robert Burczyk Aide Moniteur (<93)   BAF Fernelmont Namur
Angela Castillo Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Jodoigne Bruxelles
Cedric Cawet Niveau 2 (93-13)   Jet'Plume asbl Bruxelles
Fan-Yue Chan Animateur (93-12)   Badminton Club Namur asbl  
Paul Charneux Initiateur (<93)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Michel Coja Initiateur (<93)   Les Volants Hainaut
Catherine Colinet Niveau 2 (93-13)   Malmedy Badminton Club asbl Liège
Pascal Colmonts Niveau 1 (93-13)   Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl Namur
Maxime Cornil Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Soignies Hainaut
Laurent Cuccu Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad-Oupeye asbl Liège
Nicolas Cuccu Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Bernadette Dantinne Initiateur (<93)   Les Volanteux Namur
Olivier De Nieuport Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Cardinal Mercier Bruxelles
Romain De Proft Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Marche asbl Luxembourg
David De Simon Niveau 2 (93-13)   Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl Hainaut
Gilles De Vrye Niveau 1 (93-13)   Jet'Plume asbl Bruxelles
Loic De Vrye Niveau 2 (93-13)   CSB Ixelles asbl Bruxelles
Francois De Wilde Niveau 1 (93-13)   Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Jerome Degroote Niveau 1 (93-13)   Walhain 87 BC Namur
Benjamin Delalieux Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Nivellois Brabant-Wallon
David Delannoy Niveau 1 (93-13)   CB Brunehaut Hainaut
Marc Delavignette Aide Moniteur (<93)   BC Saive Liège
Christophe Delchambre Aide Moniteur (<93)   NBC Huy asbl Luxembourg
Marc Delhez Animateur (93-12)   Le Volant Ramillois Brabant-Wallon
Sandrine Delimont Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Francois Delperdange Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Catherine Demeure Aide Moniteur (<93)   Badminton Club de Seraing asbl Liège
Marie Demy Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Sylvie Desmet Niveau 1 (93-13)   Walhain 87 BC Brabant-Wallon
Simon Detemmerman Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Pierre Devillers Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Jordane Devos Niveau 1 (93-13)   Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl Hainaut
Michel Dony Niveau 3 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Adrien Druart Niveau 2 (93-13)   BC Enghien-Silly Hainaut
Adrien Dumont Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Rene Dury Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Ohey Namur
Vincent Ergen Niveau 2 (93-13)   BC Cardinal Mercier Hainaut
Xavier Etienne Niveau 1 (93-13)   Waterloo Badminton asbl Liège
Vincent Fagniart Niveau 1 (93-13)   La Plume Boraine Hainaut
Xavier Fernandez Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Aurele Francois Niveau 1 (93-13)   Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Frederic Gaspard Niveau 2 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Liège
Frédéric Gaspard BWF Coach 3   BC Bastogne Liège
Jonathan Gillis Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Jonathan Gillis BWF Tutor 1   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Cyrille Gobert Initiateur (<93)   BC Saint-Léger Luxembourg
Arnaud Goncette Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad79 Brabant-Wallon
Daniel Gosset Aide Moniteur (<93)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Nils Gosset Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad-Oupeye asbl Liège
Cedric Gosset Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Frederick Guiot Niveau 3 (93-13)   Tournai BC asbl Hainaut
Sebastien Hainaut Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Soignies Hainaut
Vincent Hecquet Niveau 3 (93-13)   BC Louviérois Hainaut
Jean Claude Henquinet Initiateur (<93)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Gregory Henrard Niveau 1 (93-13)   Walhain 87 BC Namur
Sebastien Heuss Niveau 1 (93-13)   Jet'Plume asbl Bruxelles
Cedric Hubert Niveau 1 (93-13)   Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
David Jaco BWF Tutor 2   BC Saive Luxembourg
Nicolas Jadot Initiateur (<93)   Walhain 87 BC Namur
Agnieszka Jean Villanueva Niveau 1 (93-13)   Baddicts BC Bruxelles
Daniel Jospin Entraîneur (<93)   BC Waremme asbl Liège
Francoise Kaiser Moniteur (<93)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Johannes Kaspers Niveau 1 (93-13)   BSV Eynatten Liège
Peter Kaspers Niveau 1 (93-13)   BSV Eynatten Liège
Georges Kokou Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Philippe Lallemand Niveau 1 (93-13)   Brussels Badminton Club Bruxelles
Sylvie Lecomte Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Ludovic Lecomte Niveau 2 (93-13)   BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant Hainaut
Stephanie Lejeune Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Marine Lemaire Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Alain Leonard Animateur (93-12)   BC Waremme asbl Liège
Raymond Livis Moniteur (<93)   BC Waremme asbl Liège
Nathan Lohest Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Visé Liège
Philippe Loslever Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC La Calamine Liège
Esther Magnette Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Saint-Léger Luxembourg
Nicolas Maquet Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Laurence Massin Initiateur (<93)   BC Louviérois Hainaut
Richard Mathot Initiateur (<93)   Liège BC Liège
Florence Mullie Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Soignies Hainaut
Darius Naddaf Niveau 1 (93-13)   CSB Ixelles asbl Bruxelles
Alice Nameche Animateur (93-12)   BC Nivellois Hainaut
Van Tuan Nguyen Niveau 1 (93-13)   La Fine Plume asbl Bruxelles
Tuan Nguyen Niveau 1 (93-13)   Kraainem BC asbl Bruxelles
Nicolas Nyszczey Aide Moniteur (<93)   Bierset BC Liège
Carlos Obiol Initiateur (<93)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Johann Odermatt Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC La Calamine Liège
Abdelhakim Oualmakran Niveau 1 (93-13)   Les Fous du Volant Bruxelles
Gilles Petit Niveau 1 (93-13)   Kraainem BC asbl Bruxelles
Cecile Piccinin Niveau 1 (93-13)   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Benjamin Pipart Niveau 1 (93-13)   Blocry BC asbl Brabant-Wallon
Marjorie Pluquet Niveau 1 (93-13)   CB Brunehaut Hainaut
Etienne Raeymaekers Niveau 1 (93-13)   Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl Hainaut
Nathalie Ribesse Initiateur (<93)   Badminton Etterbeek Club Brabant-Wallon
Marina Roosebrouck Aide Moniteur (<93)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Kevin Rosier Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Said Salah Animateur (93-12)   Badminton Club Anderlues Hainaut
Patrick Scheire Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Luc Schils Initiateur (<93)   Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal Liège
Isabelle Schoepp Niveau 1 (93-13)   Badminton Etterbeek Club Bruxelles
Borin Sear Initiateur (<93)   BC Cardinal Mercier Brabant-Wallon
Fabrice Teirlinck Niveau 1 (93-13)   Le Volant Ramillois Brabant-Wallon
Gregory Thomas Niveau 1 (93-13)   Les Volants d'Hélécine Brabant-Wallon
Christophe Van Damme Niveau 1 (93-13)   CSB Ixelles asbl Bruxelles
Chiel Van De Velde Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Ward Van De Velde Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Bastogne Luxembourg
Florence Van Moer Niveau 1 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Gregory Van Roy Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Limal Brabant-Wallon
Robin Vanderavero Niveau 1 (93-13)   Walhain 87 BC Brabant-Wallon
Gaetan Vanderschueren Niveau 1 (93-13)   Brussels Badminton Club Bruxelles
Jacques Vanhoudt Initiateur (<93)   Bierset BC Liège
Gaelle Vervack Niveau 1 (93-13)   BC Cardinal Mercier Hainaut
Kevin Vervaeke BWF Coach 3   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Kevin Vervaeke BWF Tutor 2   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Pierre Vervaeke Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad79 Hainaut
Kevin Vervaeke Niveau 2 (93-13)   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Lionel Warnotte Niveau 1 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Julien Warnotte Niveau 2 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Luc Warnotte Niveau 3 (93-13)   Bad79 Bruxelles
Benoît Wiltgen Niveau 1 (93-13)   Le Logis WBC asbl Bruxelles
Dominique Zorgniotti Initiateur (<93)   BC Saint-Léger Luxembourg

 

Prénom Nom Email Club Province
Jonathan Ansotte   Les Fous du Volant Thudinien Hainaut
Jean-Pol Assoignons   BC Flobecq Hainaut
Cedric Batsle   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Nikita Bayer   Bad79 Bruxelles
Philippe Bierlaire   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Guillaume Bonnet   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Sandrine Bosmans   Hermathenae Spa Liège
Antoine Bostyn   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Wendy Callier   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Alessia Cancian   Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Julien Carlier   BC Enghien-Silly Brabant-Wallon
Romaric Daffe   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Margaux Daffe   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Vincent De Bruycker   BC Lessinois Hainaut
Jean Luc De Bruyne   Orneau Bad Club Namur
Brieuc De Neyer   BAF Fernelmont Namur
Aurian De Neyer   BAF Fernelmont Namur
Laurie De Simon   Badminton Club Anderlues Hainaut
Adrien De Vreese   Athois le Volant Hainaut
Timothée Defoin   Bad79 Bruxelles
Dominique Dekempener   Badminton Club Chapellois Hainaut
Florian Delebecq   Badminton Club Estaimpuis Compétition Hainaut
Martin Diederich-Amand   Bad79 Brabant-Wallon
Alexis Domken   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Amaury Ducene   Athois le Volant Hainaut
Chantal Duchenne   Badminton Club Chapellois Hainaut
Adrien Dumont   Bad79 Brabant-Wallon
Marie Pierre Even   Orneau Bad Club Namur
Dalil Fellah   Bad79 Bruxelles
Vincent Francois   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Victor Gailliez   BAF Fernelmont Liège
Marc Geyzen   BC Cardinal Mercier Brabant-Wallon
Yannick Guffens   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Christine Haid   Badminton Club Neupré Liège
Laurent Hincq   BAF Fernelmont Namur
Jean-François Jacobs   Walhain 87 BC Namur
Nicolas Jadot   Walhain 87 BC Namur
Tiffany Joannes   Grâce BC asbl Liège
Marianne Jouret   BC Flobecq Hainaut
Alexandre Lallemand   Bad79 Bruxelles
Edouard Lardin   Evere BC Bruxelles
Thierry Laurent   BC K2 Hainaut
Jean-François Legrand   Les Volants Fossois Namur
Noe Leroy   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Julian Lesoile   BC Limal Brabant-Wallon
Maxime Louys   Bad79 Bruxelles
Christopher Lowes   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Maxime Maho   Bad79 Bruxelles
Alexis Michiels   BC Nivellois Hainaut
Chloé Michiels   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Alexandre Monier   Brussels Badminton Club Bruxelles
Xavier Moonens   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Lorenz Moyaers   BC Villers-Wanze asbl Liège
Florence Mullie   BC Soignies Hainaut
Denis Piette   BC Waremme asbl Liège
Vincent Pirson   BAF Fernelmont Namur
Aurelien Platteeuw   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Dimitri Polart   Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl Hainaut
Louise Poncelet   La Fine Plume asbl Brabant-Wallon
Isabelle Puissant   Badsax Miavoye Namur
Zoé Richir   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Jerome Rompen   NBC Huy asbl Liège
Elodie Rosier   Badsax Miavoye Namur
Maylis Rouard   BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Ugo Sacchettini   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Isabelle Schoepp   Badminton Etterbeek Club Bruxelles
Thierry Simonis   Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Adrien Slegers   Bad-Oupeye asbl Brabant-Wallon
Dorian Spilette   Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Richard Van De Woestijne   BC Lessinois Hainaut
Florent Van Hoegaerden   BC Jodoigne Brabant-Wallon
Alain Vanschoonwinkel   Blocry BC asbl Brabant-Wallon
Angelin Van Stalle   Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl Hainaut
Mike Wayenberg   Brussels Badminton Club Brabant-Wallon
Patrick Wouters   Chimay Bad Namur
Nina Zimmermann   Les Fous du Volant Thudinien Hainaut

Prénom Nom Email Club Province
Maxime Blogie Email NBC Huy asbl Liège
Margot De Raeve Email Royal Badminton Club Verviers Liège
Xavier Debecker Email Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Julien Deprez Email BC Villers-Wanze asbl Liège
Amaury Ducene Email Athois le Volant Hainaut
Boris Dury Email BC Ohey Namur
Elisa Dury Email Walhain 87 BC Brabant-Wallon
Simon Eeckhoudt Email Bad-Oupeye asbl Liège
Marie-Pierre Even Email Orneau Bad Club Namur
Victor Gailliez Email BAF Fernelmont Namur
Quentin Gaspard Email Plus affilié Luxembourg
Pierre-Yves Gerard Email Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Franck Goudezeune Email Python Bruxelles
Cédric Hubert Email Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Tiffany Joannes Email Grâce BC asbl Liège
Florent Kersters Email Grâce BC asbl Liège
Edouard Lardin Email Evere BC Bruxelles
Thierry Laurent Email Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl Hainaut
Baptiste Morin Email BC Limal Brabant-Wallon
Guillaume Ninove Email Badminton Club Namur asbl Namur
Didier Pestiaux Email Ciney Badminton asbl Namur
Louise Poncelet Email La Fine Plume asbl Brabant-Wallon
Isabelle Puissant Email Badsax Miavoye Namur
Zoé Richir Email BC La Hulle asbl Namur
Elodie Rosier Email Badsax Miavoye Namur
Dorian Spilette Email Rixensart BC Brabant-Wallon
Benoît Tielmance Email Orneau Bad Club Namur
Christophe Traina Email Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl Hainaut
Nuriane Walrave Email Very Bad Phil' Namur
Patrick Wouters Email Chimay Bad Hainaut

Dernière mise à jour : 30/01/2020