Liste des cadres sportifs brevetés

Nom Prénom Formation Club
ANTOINEALAINNiveau 2 (93-13)La Fine Plume asbl
AssoignonsJean-PolAnimateurBC Flobecq
BALTUSAURELIENiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
BASTINOlivierInitiateur (<93)BC Eupen
BAUWINLOUISEntraîneur (<93)CSB Ixelles asbl
BAUWINALEXANDRENiveau 3 (93-13)CSB Ixelles asbl
BENASSISTEPHANENiveau 1 (93-13)NBC Huy asbl
BierlairePhilippeAnimateurRixensart BC
BILLOTJEANAnimateur (93-12)La Plume Boraine
BLAFFARTADRIENNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Nivellois
BlogieMaximeInitiateurNBC Huy asbl
BosmansSandrineAnimateurHermathenae Spa
BostynAntoineAnimateurRixensart BC
BOURSOITVINCENTNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Bastogne
BRECKPOTBENOITNiveau 2 (93-13)Bad79
BURCZYKROBERTAide Moniteur (<93)BAF Fernelmont
CallierWendyAnimateurBC Jodoigne
CARLIERJULIENAnimateur scolaireBC Enghien-Silly
CASTILLOANGELANiveau 1 (93-13)BC Jodoigne
CAWETCEDRICNiveau 2 (93-13)Jet'Plume asbl
CHARNEUXPAULInitiateur (<93)BC Bastogne
COJAMICHELInitiateur (<93)Les Volants
COLINETCATHERINENiveau 2 (93-13)Malmedy Badminton Club asbl
COLMONTSPASCALNiveau 1 (93-13)Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl
CORNILMAXIMENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Soignies
CUCCULAURENTNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad-Oupeye asbl
CUCCUNICOLASNiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
DaffeMargauxAnimateurBC La Hulle asbl
DANTINNEBERNADETTEInitiateur (<93)Les Volanteux
DE BRUYCKERVINCENTAnimateurBC Lessinois
De BruyneJean LucAnimateurOrneau Bad Club
De NeyerAurianAnimateurBAF Fernelmont
DE NIEUPORTOLIVIERNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Cardinal Mercier
DE PROFTROMAINNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Marche asbl
DE RAEVEMargotInitiateurRoyal Badminton Club Verviers
DE SIMONDAVIDNiveau 2 (93-13)Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl
De VreeseAdrienAnimateurAthois le Volant
DE VRYEGILLESNiveau 1 (93-13)Jet'Plume asbl
DE VRYELOICNiveau 2 (93-13)CSB Ixelles asbl
DE WILDEFRANCOISNiveau 1 (93-13)Ciney Badminton asbl
DEBECKERXavierInitiateurRixensart BC
DEGROOTEJEROMENiveau 1 (93-13)Walhain 87 BC
DekempenerDominiqueAnimateurBadminton Club Chapellois
DELALIEUXBENJAMINNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Nivellois
DELANNOYDAVIDNiveau 1 (93-13)CB Brunehaut
DELAVIGNETTEMARCAide Moniteur (<93)BC Saive
DELCHAMBRECHRISTOPHEAide Moniteur (<93)NBC Huy asbl
DelebecqFlorianAnimateurBadminton Club Estaimpuis Compétition
DELHEZMARCAnimateur (93-12)Le Volant Ramillois
DELIMONTSANDRINENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Jodoigne
DELPERDANGEFRANCOISNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Bastogne
DELVENNEVINCENT SURESHNiveau 2 (93-13)STIB
DEMEURECATHERINEAide Moniteur (<93)Badminton Club de Seraing asbl
DEMYMARIENiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
DEPREZJulienInitiateurBC Villers-Wanze asbl
DESMETSYLVIENiveau 1 (93-13)Walhain 87 BC
DETEMMERMANSIMONNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad79
DEVILLERSPIERRENiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
DEVOSJORDANENiveau 1 (93-13)Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl
DONYMICHELNiveau 3 (93-13)BC Bastogne
DRUARTADRIENNiveau 2 (93-13)BC Enghien-Silly
DuceneAmauryAnimateurAthois le Volant
DuchenneChantalAnimateurBadminton Club Chapellois
DUMONTADRIENNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad79
DURYRENENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Ohey
DURYBorisInitiateurBC Ohey
DURYElisaInitiateurWalhain 87 BC
EECKHOUDTSimonInitiateurBad-Oupeye asbl
ERGENVINCENTNiveau 2 (93-13)BC Cardinal Mercier
ETIENNEXAVIERNiveau 1 (93-13)Waterloo Badminton asbl
FAGNIARTVINCENTNiveau 1 (93-13)La Plume Boraine
FERNANDEZXAVIERNiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
FRANCOISAURELENiveau 1 (93-13)Ciney Badminton asbl
FRANCOISVincentAnimateurRixensart BC
GailliezVictorAnimateurBAF Fernelmont
GailliezVictorInitiateurBAF Fernelmont
GASPARDFREDERICNiveau 2 (93-13)BC Bastogne
Gaspard Frédéric BWF Coach 3BC Bastogne
GeyzenMarcAnimateurBC Cardinal Mercier
GILLISJONATHANNiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
Gillis JonathanBWF Tutor 1Royal Badminton Club Verviers
GOBERTCYRILLEInitiateur (<93)BC Saint-Léger
GONCETTEARNAUDNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad79
GOSSETDANIELAide Moniteur (<93)Grâce BC asbl
GOSSETCEDRICNiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
GOSSETNILSNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad-Oupeye asbl
GuffensYannickAnimateurGrâce BC asbl
GUIOTFREDERICKNiveau 3 (93-13)Tournai BC asbl
HAINAUTSEBASTIENNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Soignies
HECQUETVINCENTNiveau 3 (93-13)BC Louviérois
HENQUINETJEAN CLAUDEInitiateur (<93)BC Bastogne
HENRARDGREGORYNiveau 1 (93-13)Walhain 87 BC
HEUSSSEBASTIENNiveau 1 (93-13)Jet'Plume asbl
HINCQLaurentAnimateurBAF Fernelmont
HUBERTCEDRICNiveau 1 (93-13)Ciney Badminton asbl
JacoDavidBWF Tutor 2BC Saive
JADOTNICOLASInitiateur (<93)Walhain 87 BC
JEAN VILLANUEVAAGNIESZKANiveau 1 (93-13)Baddicts BC
JoannesTiffanyAnimateurGrâce BC asbl
JOSPINDANIELEntraîneur (<93)BC Waremme asbl
JouretMarianneAnimateurBC Flobecq
KAISERFRANCOISEMoniteur (<93)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
KASPERSJOHANNESNiveau 1 (93-13)BSV Eynatten
KASPERSPETERNiveau 1 (93-13)BSV Eynatten
KERSTERSFlorentBWF Tutor 2Grâce BC asbl
KERSTERSFLORENTInitiateurGrâce BC asbl
KOKOUGEORGESNiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
LALLEMANDPHILIPPENiveau 1 (93-13)Brussels Badminton Club
LallemandAlexandreAnimateurBad79
LARDINEDOUARDAnimateurEvere BC
LARDINEDOUARDInitiateurEvere BC
LAURENTTHIERRYInitiateurBadminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl
LECOMTESYLVIENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Jodoigne
LECOMTELUDOVICNiveau 2 (93-13)BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant
LegrandJean-FrançoisAnimateurLes Volants Fossois
LEJEUNESTEPHANIENiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
LEMAIREMARINENiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
LEONARDALAINAnimateur (93-12)BC Waremme asbl
lesoilejulianAnimateurBC Limal
LIVISRAYMONDMoniteur (<93)BC Waremme asbl
LOHESTNATHANNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Visé
LOSLEVERPHILIPPEBrevet C (GER)BC La Calamine
LowesChristopherAnimateurRixensart BC
MAGNETTEESTHERNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Saint-Léger
MAQUETNICOLASNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Bastogne
MASSINLAURENCEInitiateur (<93)BC Louviérois
MATHOTRICHARDInitiateur (<93)Liège BC
MICHIELSALEXISAnimateur scolaireBC Nivellois
MonierAlexandreAnimateurBrussels Badminton Club
MoonensXavierAnimateurBC Jodoigne
MORINBAPTISTEInitiateurBC Limal
MOYAERSLorenzAnimateurBC Villers-Wanze asbl
MULLIEFLORENCENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Soignies
MULLIEFLORENCEAnimateur scolaireBC Soignies
NADDAFDARIUSNiveau 1 (93-13)CSB Ixelles asbl
NAMECHEALICEAnimateur (93-12)BC Nivellois
NGUYENVAN TUANNiveau 1 (93-13)La Fine Plume asbl
NGUYENTUANNiveau 1 (93-13)Kraainem BC asbl
NinoveGuillaumeInitiateurBadminton Club Namur asbl
NYSZCZEYNICOLASAide Moniteur (<93)Bierset BC
OBIOLCARLOSInitiateur (<93)Bad79
ODERMATTJOHANNBrevet C (GER)BC La Calamine
OualmakranAbdelhakimNiveau 1 (93-13)Les Fous du Volant
PETITGILLESNiveau 1 (93-13)Kraainem BC asbl
PICCININCECILENiveau 1 (93-13)Royal Badminton Club Verviers
PietteDenisAnimateurBC Waremme asbl
PIPARTBENJAMINNiveau 1 (93-13)Blocry BC asbl
PirsonVincentAnimateurBAF Fernelmont
PLUQUETMARJORIENiveau 1 (93-13)CB Brunehaut
PONCELETLOUISEInitiateurLa Fine Plume asbl
PUISSANTISABELLEAnimateurBadsax Miavoye
RAEYMAEKERSETIENNENiveau 1 (93-13)Mont-sur-Marchienne BC Asbl
RIBESSENATHALIEInitiateur (<93)Badminton Etterbeek Club
RichirZoéAnimateurBC La Hulle asbl
ROOSEBROUCKMARINAAide Moniteur (<93)Grâce BC asbl
ROSIERKEVINNiveau 1 (93-13)BC La Hulle asbl
RosierElodieAnimateurBadsax Miavoye
RouardMaylisAnimateurBC La Hulle asbl
SacchettiniUgoAnimateurRixensart BC
SALAHSAIDAnimateur (93-12)Badminton Club Anderlues
SCHEIREPATRICKNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Jodoigne
SCHILSLUCInitiateur (<93)Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal
SCHOEPPISABELLENiveau 1 (93-13)Badminton Etterbeek Club
SEARBORINInitiateur (<93)BC Cardinal Mercier
SimonisThierryAnimateurRoyal Badminton Club Verviers
SPILETTEDORIANAnimateurRixensart BC
TEIRLINCKFABRICENiveau 1 (93-13)Le Volant Ramillois
THOMASGREGORYNiveau 1 (93-13)Les Volants d'Hélécine
TielmanceBenoîtInitiateurOrneau Bad Club
VAN DAMMECHRISTOPHENiveau 1 (93-13)CSB Ixelles asbl
VAN DE VELDECHIELNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Bastogne
VAN DE VELDEWARDNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Bastogne
van de WoestijneRichardAnimateurBC Lessinois
VAN MOERFLORENCENiveau 1 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
VAN ROYGREGORYNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Limal
VANDERAVEROROBINNiveau 1 (93-13)Walhain 87 BC
VANDERSCHUERENGAETANNiveau 1 (93-13)Brussels Badminton Club
VANHOUDTJACQUESInitiateur (<93)Bierset BC
VanschoonwinkelAlainAnimateurBlocry BC asbl
VERVACKGAELLENiveau 1 (93-13)BC Cardinal Mercier
VERVAEKEPIERRENiveau 1 (93-13)Bad79
VERVAEKEKEVINNiveau 2 (93-13)Grâce BC asbl
VervaekeKevinBWF Coach 3Grâce BC asbl
VervaekeKevinBWF Tutor 2Grâce BC asbl
WALRAVENurianeInitiateurBC Louviérois
WARNOTTELUCNiveau 3 (93-13)Bad79
WARNOTTELIONELNiveau 1 (93-13)Bad79
WARNOTTEJULIENNiveau 2 (93-13)Bad79
WAUTHIERPIERRE-MANUELNiveau 1 (93-13)BC Marche asbl
WAYENBERGMikeAnimateurBrussels Badminton Club
WILTGENBENOîTNiveau 1 (93-13)Le Logis WBC asbl
WoutersPatrickAnimateurChimay Bad
WOUTERSPATRICKInitiateurChimay Bad
ZimmermannNinaAnimateurLes Fous du Volant Thudinien
ZORGNIOTTIDOMINIQUEInitiateur (<93)BC Saint-Léger