Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 801 - 900 of 26660
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30066623 Arthur BEAUPAIN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30066623 Arthur BEAUPAIN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30089044 Alexandre BEAURAIN BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30089044 Alexandre BEAURAIN BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30069972 Jean-marie BEAUSET Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30069972 Jean-marie BEAUSET Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30089367 Henry BEAUSSART La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30089367 Henry BEAUSSART La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30003146 Auréliane BEAUVE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30003146 Auréliane BEAUVE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30046378 Loic BECHET BC Saive C2 C1 C2
30046378 Loic BECHET BC Saive C2 C1 C2
30075860 Lucie BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30075860 Lucie BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30065721 Nicolas BECHET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065721 Nicolas BECHET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30079103 Theo BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30079103 Theo BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30071557 Damien BECK Grâce BC asbl C2 C2 D
30071557 Damien BECK Grâce BC asbl C2 C2 D
30053830 Jérome BECK Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30053830 Jérome BECK Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30065690 Cathy BECKER BC Eupen D D D
30065690 Cathy BECKER BC Eupen D D D
30035902 Denis BECKER Nambad D D D
30035902 Denis BECKER Nambad D D D
30003763 Gabriel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30003763 Gabriel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30062586 Gauthier BECKER Hermathenae Spa D D D
30062586 Gauthier BECKER Hermathenae Spa D D D
30073970 Quentin BECKER BC Saive D D D
30073970 Quentin BECKER BC Saive D D D
30075345 Rachel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30075345 Rachel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30043616 Ralf BECKER BSC Saint-Vith D C2 D
30043616 Ralf BECKER BSC Saint-Vith D C2 D
30040923 Thierry BECKER BC Neufchateau C2 C2 D
30040923 Thierry BECKER BC Neufchateau C2 C2 D
30067515 Benjamin BECKERS BC La Calamine D D D
30067515 Benjamin BECKERS BC La Calamine D D D
30095549 Christian BECKERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30095549 Christian BECKERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30088712 Hugues BECKERS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30088712 Hugues BECKERS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30071500 Nikia BECKERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30071500 Nikia BECKERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30095807 Julien BECO Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D C2 D
30095807 Julien BECO Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D C2 D
30082876 Alison BECQUE Athois le Volant D D D
30082876 Alison BECQUE Athois le Volant D D D
30012715 Michele BECRIAU Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30012715 Michele BECRIAU Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30062524 Christophe BEDANNE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30062524 Christophe BEDANNE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30002322 Augustin BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30002322 Augustin BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30006931 Nicolas BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30006931 Nicolas BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30094541 Sylvie BEECKMAN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 D
30094541 Sylvie BEECKMAN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 D
30022010 Eric BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30022010 Eric BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
30061465 Vivian BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl C1 C1 C2
30061465 Vivian BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl C1 C1 C2
30066045 Tom BEERTEN Charleroi BC D D D
30066045 Tom BEERTEN Charleroi BC D D D
30007329 Jean Sebastien BEETS BC Waremme asbl D C2 D
30007329 Jean Sebastien BEETS BC Waremme asbl D C2 D
30075836 Sophie BEFF CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30075836 Sophie BEFF CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30081182 Mathias BEGHUIN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30081182 Mathias BEGHUIN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30057126 Olivier BEGUIN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30057126 Olivier BEGUIN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30002420 Najwa BEJJA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30002420 Najwa BEJJA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30029013 Sebastien BEKAERT Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 D
30029013 Sebastien BEKAERT Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 D
30094127 Julie BEKEMANS Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30094127 Julie BEKEMANS Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30043624 Christel BEKKERS BC K2 D D D
30043624 Christel BEKKERS BC K2 D D D
30086379 Dominique BELBER MINGUEZ Les Fous du Volant D D D
30086379 Dominique BELBER MINGUEZ Les Fous du Volant D D D
30021664 Axel BELERY NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C2
30021664 Axel BELERY NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C2
30090265 Hugo BELERY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30090265 Hugo BELERY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30040929 Anne BELFROID Rixensart BC D D D
30040929 Anne BELFROID Rixensart BC D D D
30043625 Maxime BELIEN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30043625 Maxime BELIEN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30006266 Noah BELJONNE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30006266 Noah BELJONNE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30054546 Christophe BELLEFLAMME Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30054546 Christophe BELLEFLAMME Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D

Pages