Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30065872 Dominique BOLDRIN Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30073968 Pierre BOLLE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30035967 Ralph BOLLE BC Eupen D D D
30094619 Fabrice BOLLEN Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30038292 Simon BOLLIG Hermathenae Spa D D D
30003895 Louis BOLLINNE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30090350 Annaëlle BOLLY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30003951 Florent BOLSEE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30081561 Bastien BOMBART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30009541 Valentin BOMBART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30021677 Marie Ange BOMBOIRE Grâce BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30053347 Giovanni BONATO Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30072007 David BONBOIRE Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30078374 Romuald BONBOIRE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30086985 Jonas BONDJE Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30051342 Lara BONGARTZ BSV Eynatten D D D
30066231 Massimo BONGIORNO BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30065747 Stéphane BONMARCHAND Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30093796 Goran BONMARIAGE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30001886 Hélène BONMARIAGE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078852 Charlotte BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30092947 Christophe BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30089954 Clément BONNAY Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30054342 Patrick BONNEAU Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30008827 Pierre BONNEELS Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30056562 Noah BONNENBERGER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30085392 Edith BONNENFANT Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30025250 Céline BONNET La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Tournai BC asbl B1 A B1
30087393 Marc BONNI STIB D D D
30072599 Lynn BONNIE Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30027080 Nicolas BONTE l'Orneau BC D D D
30089937 Camille BONTEMPS Rixensart BC D D D
30000525 Kevin BONUS-PLUMRIDGE Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30063293 Loïs BONUS-PLUMRIDGE Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30088557 William BONUS-PLUMRIDGE Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30005754 Simon BOONE Python D D D
30008302 Delphine BOONKENS Blocry BC asbl D D D
30041014 Patrick BOOS BC Eupen D D D
30043712 Nicolas BOOTEN BC Skill Tournai D D D
30072200 Maxime BOQUEL BC Neufchateau D D D
30005126 Shweta BORA Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 B2
30043713 Gilles BORCHGRAEVE Walhain 87 BC B1 B1 B1
30001566 Dominique BORDEAUX BC Beaumontois D D D
30070244 Maxime BORDRON Blocry BC asbl C1 C1 C2
30007229 Christian BOREUX BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30074302 Mona BOREUX BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30077097 Tom BOREY NBC Huy asbl D D D
30058052 Sophie BORGNIET BC Soignies D D D
30097891 Lucille BORGNIEZ Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30046483 Julien BORGUET Hermathenae Spa D D D
30071677 Aurélien BORIGHEM BC Skill Tournai D D D
30006387 Annic BORLON BC Beaumontois D D D
30053522 Luc BORLON Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30046485 Romain BORMANS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30081278 Nathan BORN Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30073166 Thomas BOROWIAK BC Loverval D D D
30089178 Jeremy BORREMANS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30069764 Solange BORSI BC Visé D D D
30038300 Bernard BORSU BC Bastogne C1 B2 C1
30058057 Celine BORSU Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30041020 Maxime BORSU BC Bastogne B2 B2 C1
30001619 Thomas BORTOLIN Les Volants Fossois D D D
30005066 Bruno BORTOLUSSI Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30074374 Eric BOSCO BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30000068 Aline BOSGAERD La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30056548 Garance BOSMAN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30027088 Luc BOSMAN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30093637 Sandrine BOSMANS Hermathenae Spa C2 D D
30091424 Lucas BOSQUILLON BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30071221 Anthony BOSSART Athois le Volant D D D
30081985 Elyn BOSSART Chimay Bad D D D
30056845 Laure BOSSART BC Manage D D D
30074881 Luc BOSSELER STIB D D D
30006288 Jean Francois BOSSICART BC Neufchateau D D D
30033697 Jeannine BOSSON Bad Club Fléron D D D
30095464 Alexandre BOSTEELS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30097006 Robin BOSTEM Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30069108 Stéphane BOSTEM Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30005051 Antoine BOSTYN Rixensart BC D D D
30082400 Britt BOTHY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30075751 Sterre BOTHY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30065021 Carole BOTSON Evere BC D D D
30063442 Pascal BOTTIN BC Saive D D D
30056379 Valery BOTTIN Python D C2 D
30046487 Kevin BOTTON Badco Comines D D D
30073833 Youssef BOUAZZA La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30099890 Joao BOUCHAIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 B2 B2
30074068 Antoine BOUCHAT Badsax Miavoye D D D
30035990 Fabian BOUCHAT BC Saint-Léger D D D
30003351 Morgan BOUCHAT BC Visé D D D
30090224 Thomas BOUCHAT Badsax Miavoye D D D
30073464 Victor BOUCHAT BC Saint-Léger D D D
30094922 Margaux BOUCHEND'HOMME BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30086158 Amandine BOUCHER Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 C2
30011103 Jean Louis BOUCHER BC Saint-Léger C1 B2 B2
30061929 Michaël BOUCHER Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 C2
30046489 Aurore BOUCHEZ La Plume Boraine C2 C1 C2
30068732 Mael BOUCHEZ Les Volants D D D
30008603 Sandrine BOUCHEZ Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D

Pages