Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 701 - 800 of 26660
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30099838 Emma BAUDOUX BC Manage D D D
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Saint-Job B1 B1 B2
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Saint-Job B1 B1 B2
30079296 Arthur BAUDRU BC Louviérois D D D
30079296 Arthur BAUDRU BC Louviérois D D D
30084839 Blandine BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30084839 Blandine BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B1
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A B1
30089043 Guillaume BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 C1 C2
30089043 Guillaume BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 C1 C2
30001022 Benoit BAUDUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30001022 Benoit BAUDUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30095448 Pierre BAUGNéE HéronVolant D D D
30095448 Pierre BAUGNéE HéronVolant D D D
30068034 Jean-christophe BAULARD Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C2 D
30068034 Jean-christophe BAULARD Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C2 D
30031087 H P BAUM Rixensart BC D D D
30031087 H P BAUM Rixensart BC D D D
30085567 Dorian BAURIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30085567 Dorian BAURIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30062857 Camille BAUSET Liège BC D D D
30062857 Camille BAUSET Liège BC D D D
30088367 Ophélie BAUSIER BC Lessinois D D D
30088367 Ophélie BAUSIER BC Lessinois D D D
30081254 Francois BAUSSART Badminton Mutu Binche C2 C2 D
30081254 Francois BAUSSART Badminton Mutu Binche C2 C2 D
30068965 Ernest BAUTERS BC Flobecq D D D
30068965 Ernest BAUTERS BC Flobecq D D D
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30073792 Sébastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30073792 Sebastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30073792 Sebastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30069728 Axel BAUWENS La Plume Boraine D D D
30069728 Axel BAUWENS La Plume Boraine D D D
30003433 Claire BAUWENS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30003433 Claire BAUWENS Orneau Bad Club D D D
50108141 Liam BAUWENS Bad79 B2 B1 B1
50108141 Liam BAUWENS Bad79 B2 B1 B1
30004216 Vanessa BAUWENS Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30004216 Vanessa BAUWENS Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 C1
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 C1
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30086304 Esther BAVIER Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30086304 Esther BAVIER Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30086534 Inès BAYA Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30086534 Inès BAYA Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30073749 Loann BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30073749 Loann BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 B2 B2 B2
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 B2 B2 B2
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30069505 Romain BAYET BC Hesbignon D D D
30069505 Romain BAYET BC Hesbignon D D D
30060981 Bastien BAYLAC DOMENGETROY BC Saint-Léger D D D
30060981 Bastien BAYLAC DOMENGETROY BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065799 Luan BAZSO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30065799 Luan BAZSO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30080298 Hugues BEARZATTO Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30080298 Hugues BEARZATTO Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30003479 Isabel BEAUCARNE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30003479 Isabel BEAUCARNE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30076470 Marguerite BEAUCARNE Athois le Volant D D D
30076470 Marguerite BEAUCARNE Athois le Volant D D D
30029003 Raphael BEAUDOUL Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30029003 Raphael BEAUDOUL Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30007447 Yann BEAUFILS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30007447 Yann BEAUFILS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30018095 Etienne BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30018095 Etienne BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30051439 Luc BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30051439 Luc BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad D D D
30084745 Francoise BEAUJEAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30084745 Francoise BEAUJEAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30009059 Madyson BEAUJEAN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30009059 Madyson BEAUJEAN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30099422 Lisa-rose BEAULOYE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30099422 Lisa-rose BEAULOYE Blocry BC asbl D D D

Pages