Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30005628 Mia BLAIRVACQ HéronVolant D D D
30027050 Jean-benoit BLAISE Bierset BC D D D
30029055 Marielle BLAISE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30091487 Sébastien BLAISE l'Orneau BC D D D
30043670 Xavier BLAISE Bierset BC D D D
30002117 Florent BLANCHEZ BC Lessinois D D D
30066427 Théo BLANCHEZ BC Lessinois D D D
30058012 Baptiste BLANCKAERT Walhain 87 BC D D D
30093678 Olivier BLANDINE BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30062124 Christine BLANPAIN Evere BC D D D
30018124 Fabian BLANPAIN BC Bellefontaine D D D
30064041 Florence BLASUTIG Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30077706 Thomas BLAVIER Plume Volante D D D
30038270 Emilie BLEHEN Bierset BC B2 B2 B1
30035947 Jérémy BLERET BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30040983 Jean Philippe BLEROT Badclub Eghezée D D D
30057611 Quentin BLEROT BC Neufchateau D D D
30017020 Christian BLESER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30054427 Brent BLEYS Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30006015 Brigitte BLICQ Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30083655 Alix BLISTAIN BC Soignies D D D
30004926 Lorène BLOCK Martelange BC D D D
30054128 Myriam BLOCKHUYS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30007256 Léa BLODEN Hermathenae Spa D D D
30080293 Manon BLODEN Hermathenae Spa D D D
30027055 Maxime BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 C1
30011087 Pascal BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C2
30096647 Juliette BLOMMAERT BC Flobecq D D D
30038273 Quentin BLOMME BC Manage D D D
30089532 Aline BLONDEAU BC Soignies D D D
30063691 Lémonie BLONDEAU CB Brunehaut D D D
30078859 Arnaud BLONDEEL Rixensart BC D D D
30056105 Catherine BLONDIAU Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30033655 Edith BLONDIAU BC Soignies D D D
30064638 Nathan BLONDIAU Les Volants D D D
30083890 Nathaniel BLONDIAU Chimay Bad D D D
30053972 Pierre BLONDIAU Blocry BC asbl C2 D C2
30035951 Antoine BLONDIAUX CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30071756 Nicolas BLOT Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30064263 Benjamin BLUARD BC Saint-Job D D D
30000223 Gino BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30054120 Michel BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30043678 Fabrizio BOCCARDO Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30088202 Laura BOCCARDO BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30093261 Jade BOCHENSKI Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30056412 Gerald BOCKEN Rixensart BC D D D
30087978 Magali BOCKEN Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30008607 Lea BOCKLANDT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30064989 Rémy BOCKSTAEL Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30040987 Cindy BOCLINVILLE Arlon Badminton Club D D D
30090786 Philippe BOCZEK La Plume Boraine D D D
30072063 Loïc BODARD Martelange BC D D D
30079956 Marie BODARD Nambad D D D
30005640 Antoine BODART Bad de Ouf' D D D
30031179 Céline BODART Grâce BC asbl D D D
30001501 Eric BODART HéronVolant D D D
30071078 Jean-marie BODART Les Volants Fossois D D D
30075014 Jeremy BODART Les Volanteux D D D
30046460 Kim BODART Chimay Bad D D D
30050085 Luc BODART Les Volants Fossois D D D
30088918 Némo BODART BAF Fernelmont D D D
30074874 Noah BODART Bad de Ouf' D D D
30027063 Pascal BODART Grâce BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30006520 Sébastien BODART Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30021676 Adelin BODEAU HéronVolant C2 C2 C2
30025230 Alexandre BODEAU HéronVolant C2 C1 C1
30022631 Christophe BODEAU NBC Huy asbl B2 B1 B1
30068218 Laura BODEN BC Waremme asbl D D D
30033661 Adeline BODSON BC Bastogne C1 C1 C1
30079009 Cédric BODSON BC Beaumontois D D D
30063326 Clara BODSON Bad de Ouf' D D D
30073303 Luca BODSON BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30064716 Pierre BODSON Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30099981 Thierry BODSON Plume Volante D D D
30049638 Michael BOELEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30025241 Gregory BOEN BC Saint-Job D D D
30082375 Claudine BOETS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30003613 Astrid BOEUR BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30008263 Laura BOEY Bad79 D D D
30000390 Simon BOEYé Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30085951 Francis BOEYNAEMS Rixensart BC D D D
30006126 Loise BOGAERTS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30082446 Alexey BOGDANOV Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30066028 Daniil BOGDANOV Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30073274 Orlando BOGNANNI Bad79 D D D
30070820 Jean-louis BOHEME Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30031189 Julie BOHEME Les Volants Fossois D D D
30019407 Julien BOHET Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30038286 Ilona BOHN BC Eupen D D D
30003223 Martin BOHON Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30046466 Jean Luc BOIDIN Badco Comines D D D
30049186 Loic BOISDENGHIEN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30056125 Loris BOISDENGHIEN Les Volants D D D
30022636 Pierre BOISDENGHIEN Les Volants D D D
30094858 Anne-france BOISDEQUIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30093546 Emilie BOISROBERT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30094061 Elodie BOITEAUX BC Flobecq D D D
30008772 Alice BOKKEN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30046469 Stéphane BOL Le Logis WBC asbl D C2 D
30003118 Lisa BOLDO Performance Esneux D D D

Pages