Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 601 - 700 of 10368
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30081403 Yann BINNEMANS BC K2 D D D
30020739 Alain BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30097709 Leia BINON Les Volants D D D
30076087 Maia BINON Les Volants D D D
30058009 Pascaline BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30040973 Anthony BIONDOLILLO Grâce BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30055566 Nicolas BIOT Blocry BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30046443 Brahim BIRAMANE BC Manage D D D
30046444 Shahin BIRAMANE BC Manage C2 D D
30025220 Jean-philippe BIRON BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30038261 Olivier BISET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30031159 Dimitri BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D D C2
30007219 Elora BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne C2 D C2
30009741 Norine BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D D D
30088230 Bernard BISSOT Hermathenae Spa D D D
30060949 Florent BISSOT BC Marche asbl D D D
30065278 Lore BISSOT-MONFORT Grâce BC asbl D D D
30022026 Alain BIVER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30046446 François BIVER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30038263 Jerome BIZEUL NBC Huy asbl C2 C2 C2
30005859 Ryan BIZIEN BC Wauthier-Braine C2 C1 C2
30078830 Alicia BIZZARRO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30054365 Simon BLACKS Rixensart BC D D D
30027048 Stephane BLAES Bierset BC C2 C2 D
30051310 Adrien BLAFFART BC Nivellois B2 B2 B2
30076195 Didier BLAFFART Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30091386 Thomas BLAFFART Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30092864 Steven BLAIMONT NBC Huy asbl D D D
30027050 Jean-benoit BLAISE Bierset BC D D D
30068680 Maxime BLANCHART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30096470 Kathleen BLANCQUAERT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30076830 Malou BLANK Bad79 D D D
30018124 Fabian BLANPAIN BC Bellefontaine D D D
30081594 Luca BLASIO Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30062069 Valérie BLAVIER Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30038270 Emilie BLEHEN BC Soignies C1 C1 B2
30035947 Jérémy BLERET BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30040983 Jean Philippe BLEROT Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 C2
30017020 Christian BLESER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D C2 D
30054427 Brent BLEYS Jet'Plume asbl D C2 D
30006015 Brigitte BLICQ Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30083655 Alix BLISTAIN BC Soignies D D D
30008583 Kevin BLOCH Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30027055 Maxime BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 B2
30011087 Pascal BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C2
30089532 Aline BLONDEAU BC Soignies D D D
30056105 Catherine BLONDIAU Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30033655 Edith BLONDIAU BC Soignies D D D
30046455 Julie BLONDIAU BC Saive C2 C2 C1
30008186 Marie-pierre BLONDIAU La Plume Boraine D D D
30096332 Murielle BLONDIAU La Plume Boraine D D D
30053972 Pierre BLONDIAU Blocry BC asbl C1 C2 C2
30076535 Robin BLONDIAU BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30000223 Giacinto BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30054120 Michel BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30043678 Fabrizio BOCCARDO Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30093261 Jade BOCHENSKI Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30003627 Habdoullahi BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30094192 Roccaya BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30006441 Sarah BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30056412 Gerald BOCKEN Rixensart BC D D D
30087978 Magali BOCKEN Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30008607 Lea BOCKLANDT Royal Badminton Club Verviers C2 D D
30040987 Cindy BOCLINVILLE Arlon Badminton Club D D C2
30031179 Céline BODART Grâce BC asbl D D D
30093677 Enzo BODART BC Ohey D D D
30040991 Gauthier BODART Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30046460 Kim BODART Chimay Bad D D D
30088918 Némo BODART BAF Fernelmont D D D
30027063 Pascal BODART Grâce BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30021676 Adelin BODEAU HéronVolant C2 C2 C2
30022631 Christophe BODEAU NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C1
30097679 Louis BODELET Orneau Bad Club D D D
30001267 Yoann BODELET Orneau Bad Club D D D
30068218 Laura BODEN BC Waremme asbl D D D
30033661 Adeline BODSON BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30092909 Alice BODSON Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30003281 Aurélien BODSON BC Saint-Léger D D D
30087869 Kevin BODSON Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30072435 Rose BODSON Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30078423 Yann BOECKMANS Hermathenae Spa D D D
30049638 Michael BOELEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30025241 Gregory BOEN BC Saint-Job D D D
30070250 Elias BOEUR Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30000390 Simon BOEYé Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30050840 Emilie BOGAERT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30082446 Alexey BOGDANOV Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30073274 Orlando BOGNANNI Bad79 D D D
30001497 Luca BOGUSZEWSKI Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30070820 Jean-louis BOHEME Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30019407 Julien BOHET Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30001680 Timeo BOHY Les Volants D D D
30046466 Jean Luc BOIDIN Badco Comines D D D
30049186 Loic BOISDENGHIEN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30093546 Emilie BOISROBERT Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C1 C1
30061348 Christophe BOITE Badclub Eghezée D D D
30094061 Elodie BOITEAUX BC Flobecq D D D
30046469 Stéphane BOL Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C1 C2
30062281 Alicia BOLAND JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30069776 Lena BOLAND BAF Fernelmont D D D

Pages