Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30054546 Christophe BELLEFLAMME Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30069717 Marie-anne BELLEFLAMME HéronVolant D D D
30009545 Manop BELLEMANS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30081917 Axel BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30063292 Kevin BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux D C2 D
30094649 Paul BELLILA Bad79 D D D
30086121 Gloria BELLIN BC Marche asbl D D D
30023521 Nicolas BELLIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C1 B2 C1
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 C1 C2
30082755 Lorenzo BELMONTE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078800 Julien BELOT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C2 C2 D
30057951 Mareva BELPAIRE Badco Comines D D D
30057952 Hedi BEN ARFA Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30083346 Loukas BENABDELADHIM BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant D D D
30019371 Stephane BENASSI NBC Huy asbl D D D
30051441 Marco BENATAR Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C1
30080683 Adame BENHSSAIN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30065075 Aya BENHSSAIN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30092706 Livio BENINCASA Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30087076 Lycia BENINCASA Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30094239 Benoit BENIS Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30063049 Oger BENJAMIN Jembad D D D
30088157 Jonathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30093506 Nathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30078754 Guillaume BENOIST Les Fous du Volant D D D
30027019 Camille BENOIT Chimay Bad D D D
30094677 Denis BENOIT HéronVolant D D D
30094238 Jino BENSALEIN Athois le Volant D D D
30078870 Sidi Mohamed BENZAOUIA Les Fous du Volant D D D
30038227 Lionel BERANGER BC Marche asbl D D D
50097491 Michel BERARDIS Bierset BC D D D
30063564 Jonathan BERCKMANS Badsax Miavoye D D D
30051094 Laurent BERCKMANS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30049357 Boris BERGAMO BC Marche asbl D C2 D
30049358 Melanie BERGAMO BC Marche asbl D D C2
30072442 Céline BERGER BC Beaumontois D D D
30046410 Gabriel BERGER BC Marche asbl D D D
30040941 Manuel BERGER Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C1 C2
30050660 Guillaume BERGHMANS Charleroi BC D D D
30001340 Martin BERGHMANS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30031116 Cedric BERGHS BC Cardinal Mercier D C2 D
30084065 Sylvian BERGIERS l'Orneau BC D D D
30088600 Adelaide BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30083606 Alena BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30002627 Marie BERGMANN BSV Eynatten D D D
30004115 André BERGMANS BC Eupen D D D
30075183 Christian BERGMANS Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30035915 Laura BERHIN Jembad D D D
30086680 Benjamin BéRIOT BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30003429 Benoit BéRIOT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30050662 Emilien BERISHA Jembad D D D
30085999 Mohamed BERKAOUI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30001976 Gilles BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30077422 Judith BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30074307 Owen BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30014705 Pascal BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30098091 Antoine BERNARD BAF Fernelmont D D D
30038234 Célestine BERNARD La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30052961 Christophe BERNARD BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30089567 David BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30064128 Jean-françois BERNARD Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30003076 Julie BERNARD Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30081560 Léa BERNARD Walhain 87 BC D D D
30022016 Manuel BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30053047 Martin BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D C2 D
30074621 Matthieu BERNARD Rixensart BC D D D
30091866 Pascal BERNARD Nambad D D D
30021667 Sabine BERNARD BC Waremme asbl C1 B2 C1
30057467 Simon BERNARD BC Saint-Léger C2 C2 D
30043639 Sophie BERNARD NBC Huy asbl D D D
30078221 Célia BERNIER BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30057975 Maximilian BERNRATH BC La Calamine D D D
30062834 Coralie BEROUDIAUX Hermathenae Spa D D D
30008207 Louis BERRA Carlsbad 07 D D D
30075955 Olivier BERREWAERTS Rixensart BC D D D
30020730 Loïc BERTEMES Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C1 C2 C2
30076348 Mathieu BERTEMES BC Eupen D D D
30064847 Catherine BERTENS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30064413 Arthur BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30053139 Luc BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30005603 Martin BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30056688 Benjamin BERTHET La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30040947 Alex BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D C2 D
30052628 Elise BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30038239 Gaelle BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30043646 Nathan BERTHOLET Sportsa BC C2 C2 D
30002264 Noah BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30067015 Thomas BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30014711 Vincent BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30012728 Sophie BERTINCHAMPS Le Volant Marloyat D D C2
30052068 Giovanni BERTON Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30077327 Raphaël BERTOUILLE BC Manage D D D
30098665 Alexandre BERTRAND Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30095997 Alexis BERTRAND BC Hesbignon D D D
30056796 Arnaud BERTRAND Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30031133 Candice BERTRAND Blocry BC asbl D D D
30005973 Christiane BERTRAND Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30049572 Emilie BERTRAND BC Jodoigne D D D
30031134 Etienne BERTRAND BC Nivellois D D D
30075728 Gorian BERTRAND Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D

Pages