Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B2 B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 B1 B1
30089043 Guillaume BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 C1 C2
30056530 Morgan BAUDUIN BC Bastogne D C2 D
30022603 Vinciane BAUDUIN BC Lambusart D D D
30057912 Camille BAUGNIES Walhain 87 BC D D D
30086312 Lucas BAUKENS Les Volanteux D D D
30068034 Jean-christophe BAULARD Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30086352 Lucas BAULARD La Templeuvoise D D D
30031087 H P BAUM Rixensart BC D D D
30057913 Julie BAUMAL Blocry BC asbl D D D
30006989 Alexandra BAUMANS Liège BC D D D
30095357 Charlotte BAUMANS Grâce BC asbl D D D
30062335 Xavier BAUMANS Liège BC D D D
30001694 Melina BAURAIND Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30083835 Laurence BAURET Badsax Miavoye D D D
30085072 Christophe BAURIN BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30085567 Dorian BAURIN BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30062857 Camille BAUSET Liège BC D D D
30081254 Francois BAUSSART Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30001484 Fabienne BAUVIR BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30050195 Sebastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30099362 Chloé BAUWENS NBC Huy asbl D D D
50108141 Liam BAUWENS BC Enghien-Silly B2 C1 C1
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C1 B2 C1
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30006802 Audeline BAWIN Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30078760 Julien BAY asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30062923 Michael BAY Jembad D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30098249 Christophe BAYART La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 C1 B2 C1
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl D C2 D
30075005 Frederic BAYONNET Just for Fun D D D
30070127 Nicolas BAYONNET Just for Fun D D D
30050783 Maxime BEARZATTO BC Saint-Léger D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30070373 Sebastien BEAUDART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30008872 Armelle BEAUDEGNIES BC Beaumontois D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad C2 C2 D
30001695 Cyril BEAUJEAN Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30074210 Elise BEAUJEAN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30001324 Julien BEAUJEAN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30075103 Gianni BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30005019 Loris BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30066020 Noémie BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30020716 Laurent BEAUMONT BC Waremme asbl C2 C1 C2
30066623 Arthur BEAUPAIN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30093326 Kim BEAUPAIN BC La Calamine D D D
30022009 Severine BEAUPREZ Les Volants D D C2
30089044 Alexandre BEAURAIN BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30094831 Delphine BEAURAING BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30049856 Charlotte BEAUTHIER Les Volanteux D D D
30057194 Aurelie BEAUVOIS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30046378 Loic BECHET BC Saive C2 C1 C2
30077183 Justin BECHOUX Badsax Miavoye D D D
30071557 Damien BECK Grâce BC asbl D D D
30053830 Jérome BECK Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30046381 Chloe BECKER BC Neufchateau D D D
30035902 Denis BECKER Nambad D D D
30043616 Ralf BECKER BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30040923 Thierry BECKER BC Neufchateau D D D
30067515 Benjamin BECKERS BC La Calamine D D D
30071500 Nikia BECKERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30001923 Raphael BECKERS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30012715 Michele BECRIAU BC Jodoigne D C2 C2
30064772 Pauline BEECKMAN BC Soignies D D D
30094541 Sylvie BEECKMAN Brussels Badminton Club C2 C2 C2
30065813 Michel BEEDLE BC Louviérois D D D
30022010 Eric BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC B1 B1 B1
30061465 Vivian BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl C2 C2 D
30079297 Jean-luc BEER Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30056280 Foske Marjon BEERDA Rixensart BC D D D
30007329 Jean Sebastien BEETS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30075836 Sophie BEFF Brussels Badminton Club D C2 D
30081182 Mathias BEGHUIN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30079560 François BEGUIN HéronVolant D D D
30073120 Marc BEGUIN HéronVolant D D D
30090376 Raphael BEINE BC Waremme asbl D D D
30073273 Clara BEKAERT Les Volanteux D D D
30004192 Lisa BEKAERT Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30029013 Sebastien BEKAERT Badclub Eghezée D D D
30043624 Christel BEKKERS BC K2 D D D
30069053 Samy BELAKBIR BC Saint-Job D D D
30021664 Axel BELERY NBC Huy asbl C2 C2 D
30040929 Anne BELFROID Rixensart BC D D D
30043625 Maxime BELIEN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D C2 D
30072132 Loann BELIK Badsax Miavoye D D D
30077553 Yléa BELIK Badsax Miavoye D D D
30057207 Patricia BELIN JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30020720 Alexandre BELLAIRE BC Ohey D D D
30073826 Timo BELLARTZ BC Eupen D D D

Pages