Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30001484 Fabienne BAUVIR BC La Hulle asbl D D D
50108141 Liam BAUWENS LFBB B2 B2 B2
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C1 C1
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30053061 Sophie BAVAY BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30086304 Esther BAVIER Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30062923 Michael BAY Jembad D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30098249 Christophe BAYART La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 C1 B2 C1
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl D C2 D
30009878 Johanna BAYSSE Python D D D
30065799 Luan BAZSO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30008872 Armelle BEAUDEGNIES BC Beaumontois D D D
30071327 Lore BEAUDEGNIES BC Beaumontois D D D
30000668 GaËlle BEAUFAYS BC K2 D D D
30031097 Olivier BEAUFAYS BC K2 D D D
30018095 Etienne BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad D D D
30001324 Julien BEAUJEAN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30099422 Lisa-rose BEAULOYE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30075103 Gianni BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30005019 Loris BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30066020 Noémie BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30020716 Laurent BEAUMONT BC Waremme asbl C2 C1 C2
30066623 Arthur BEAUPAIN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30022009 Severine BEAUPREZ Les Volants D D C2
30089044 Alexandre BEAURAIN BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30094831 Delphine BEAURAING BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30069972 Jean-marie BEAUSET Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30075453 Maddy BEAUTRU Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30003146 Auréliane BEAUVE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30046378 Loic BECHET BC Saive C1 B2 C1
30065721 Nicolas BECHET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30071557 Damien BECK Grâce BC asbl D D D
30053830 Jérome BECK Bad-Oupeye asbl C2 D D
30065690 Cathy BECKER BC Eupen D D D
30046381 Chloe BECKER BC Neufchateau D D D
30035902 Denis BECKER Nambad D D D
30003763 Gabriel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30075345 Rachel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30043616 Ralf BECKER BSC Saint-Vith D C2 D
30094388 Romain BECKER Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30040923 Thierry BECKER BC Neufchateau D D D
30067515 Benjamin BECKERS BC La Calamine D D D
30095549 Christian BECKERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30088712 Hugues BECKERS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
50257595 Joffroy BECKERS Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30071500 Nikia BECKERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30095807 Julien BECO Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30012715 Michele BECRIAU BC Jodoigne C2 C2 C1
30064772 Pauline BEECKMAN BC Soignies D D D
30094541 Sylvie BEECKMAN Brussels Badminton Club C2 C2 C2
30065813 Michel BEEDLE BC Louviérois D D D
30022010 Eric BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A B1 B1
30061465 Vivian BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl C2 C2 D
30066045 Tom BEERTEN Charleroi BC D D D
30007329 Jean Sebastien BEETS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30075836 Sophie BEFF Brussels Badminton Club D C2 D
30081182 Mathias BEGHUIN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30029013 Sebastien BEKAERT Badclub Eghezée D D D
30078773 Lismée BEKE Les Volants Fossois D D D
30031103 Stephane BEKE Rixensart BC D D D
30043624 Christel BEKKERS BC K2 D D D
30021664 Axel BELERY NBC Huy asbl C2 C2 D
30090265 Hugo BELERY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30040929 Anne BELFROID Rixensart BC D D D
30043625 Maxime BELIEN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30006266 Noah BELJONNE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30054546 Christophe BELLEFLAMME Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30069717 Marie-anne BELLEFLAMME HéronVolant D D D
30081917 Axel BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30063292 Kevin BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux C2 C2 D
30033606 Daniel BELLIDO Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30023521 Nicolas BELLIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C2
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 C1 C2
30082755 Lorenzo BELMONTE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078800 Julien BELOT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C2 C2 D
30057952 Hedi BEN ARFA Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30096782 Armel BEN HACHEMI Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063390 Keza-chloz BENARD BC K2 D D D
30084566 Benjamin BENAROUCHE Les Fous du Volant D D D
30019371 Stephane BENASSI NBC Huy asbl D D D
30051441 Marco BENATAR Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C1
30078640 Eva BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30061862 Leo BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30007635 Maryam BENCHEHIDA Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30053346 Emily BENEDET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30093976 Marwa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30096634 Rabab BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30084183 Safa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30065075 Aya BENHSSAIN Jet'Plume asbl D D D

Pages