Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 301 - 400 of 10368
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30035874 Loic BARSI NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 C1
30043599 Jenny BARTH BSV Eynatten C1 B2 C1
30061576 Natascha BARTH BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30003858 Simon BARTH CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30076533 Benjamin BARTHELEMY Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30018081 Francois BARTHELEMY BC La Hulle asbl B2 C1 C1
30079313 Charles BARTHOLOME Badclub Eghezée D D D
30010351 Joel BARTIER Rixensart BC D D D
30063573 Archibald BARZEELE Evere BC D D D
30005426 Osman BAS Evere BC C2 C2 D
30081528 Marc BASELIQUE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30099650 Vénantia BASIMIKA La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30064956 Evann BASSINNE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30087121 Marie BASTIE Bad79 D D D
30080138 Laura BASTIEN BC Nivellois D D D
30031077 Veronique BASTIEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30081818 Dominique BASTILLE Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30083546 Anne-francoise BASTIN Badminton Léglise D D D
30072091 Antoine BASTIN Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30011051 Helmut BASTIN BC Eupen D D D
30068193 Marc BASTIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30016979 Olivier BASTIN BC Eupen C1 B2 C1
30013700 Serge BASTIN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30078119 Celien BASTOGNE BC Bastogne D D D
30033582 Frederic BASYN BC Nivellois D C2 D
30004197 Manon BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30003639 Théo BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30038192 Cedric BATSLE Rixensart BC B2 B1 B2
30049260 Stéphane BATTAGLINI BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 C2 D
30083543 Margaux BATTARD BC Lessinois D D D
30098567 Benjamin BATTEAU BC Marche asbl D D D
30007369 Agnese BATTISTA Baddicts BC C2 D D
30096833 Paolo BATTISTI Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30089344 Romain BAUDE Charleroi BC D D D
30094091 Tamara BAUDE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30051816 Amélie BAUDELET BC Beaumontois D D D
30051817 Julien BAUDELET BC Beaumontois C1 B2 C1
30019350 Mathieu BAUDELET BC Nivellois D D D
30063703 Gregory BAUDET Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30052316 Emelyne BAUDEWYNS BC Soignies D D D
30067560 Pascal BAUDEWYNS BC Soignies D D D
30011052 Philippe BAUDEWYNS Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30081891 Helene BAUDOIN Jembad C2 D C2
30052719 Hugues BAUDOIN Jembad D C2 D
30006798 Rémy BAUDOIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30040902 Sybille BAUDOIN Plume Volante D D D
30046365 Babette BAUDOT Evere BC D D D
30014687 Celine BAUDOUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30009785 Elisabeth BAUDOUX Athois le Volant D D D
30099838 Emma BAUDOUX BC Manage D D D
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Saint-Job B1 B1 B2
30079296 Arthur BAUDRU BC Louviérois D D D
30084839 Blandine BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A B1
30089043 Guillaume BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 C1 C2
30001022 Benoit BAUDUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30095448 Pierre BAUGNéE HéronVolant D D D
30068034 Jean-christophe BAULARD Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C2 D
30031087 H P BAUM Rixensart BC D D D
30085567 Dorian BAURIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30062857 Camille BAUSET Liège BC D D D
30088367 Ophélie BAUSIER BC Lessinois D D D
30081254 Francois BAUSSART Badminton Mutu Binche C2 C2 D
30068965 Ernest BAUTERS BC Flobecq D D D
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30073792 Sebastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30069728 Axel BAUWENS La Plume Boraine D D D
30003433 Claire BAUWENS Orneau Bad Club D D D
50108141 Liam BAUWENS Bad79 B2 B1 B1
30004216 Vanessa BAUWENS Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 C1
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30086304 Esther BAVIER Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30086534 Inès BAYA Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30073749 Loann BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 B2 B2 B2
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30069505 Romain BAYET BC Hesbignon D D D
30060981 Bastien BAYLAC DOMENGETROY BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065799 Luan BAZSO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30080298 Hugues BEARZATTO Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30003479 Isabel BEAUCARNE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30076470 Marguerite BEAUCARNE Athois le Volant D D D
30029003 Raphael BEAUDOUL Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30007447 Yann BEAUFILS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30018095 Etienne BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30051439 Luc BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad D D D
30084745 Francoise BEAUJEAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30009059 Madyson BEAUJEAN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30099422 Lisa-rose BEAULOYE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D

Pages