Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30057872 Theo BAPS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30004800 Jacques BARAN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30019346 Sebastien BARAS BC Manage C2 C2 D
30075494 Lars BARASINSKI Rixensart BC D D D
30068975 Laurent BARASINSKI Rixensart BC D D D
30023494 Pascal BARAT Python D D D
30007574 Cecile BARBAT Badsax Miavoye C2 C1 C2
30097129 François BARBé Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30005988 Pierre BARBEZ Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30074762 Danny BARBIER JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30063845 Eléonore BARBIER Performance Esneux D D D
30079032 Gerard BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30071578 Maxime BARBIER BC Cardinal Mercier D C2 D
30040884 René BARBIER Les Volanteux D D D
30095214 Virginie BARBIERI Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30002423 Faustine BARBIEUX CB Brunehaut D D D
30073823 Julia BARCHY HéronVolant D D D
30083623 Patrick BARé Grâce BC asbl D D D
30088589 Virginie BARE Grâce BC asbl D D D
30056517 Amaury BARET Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30038176 Sebastien BARETTE Python D D D
30084042 Yves BARETTE BC Saint-Job D D D
30096942 Paul BARG BSV Eynatten D D D
30092877 Mehdi BARHDADI Grâce BC asbl D D D
30094400 Ludovic BARIAUX BC Nivellois D D D
30097731 Ann BARIGAND BC Nivellois D D D
30038179 Aurelie BARKMAN BC Waremme asbl C1 C1 C2
30095637 Florent BARON Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30087105 Jessica BARQ BC Hesbignon D D D
30091862 Zéphyrin BARRAS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30081354 Roger BARREZ BC Flobecq D D D
30080359 Shirley BARREZ BC Flobecq D D D
30067143 Axel BARROT BC K2 D D D
30096654 Jean-pol BARSI NBC Huy asbl D D D
30035873 Jérémy BARSI BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30035874 Loic BARSI NBC Huy asbl C2 C2 D
30043599 Jenny BARTH BSV Eynatten C1 C2 C1
30067217 Lena BARTH BC La Calamine D D D
30061576 Natascha BARTH BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30003858 Simon BARTH CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30018081 Francois BARTHELEMY BC La Hulle asbl B2 B1 B2
30004254 Sofia BARTHOLOME HéronVolant D D D
30010351 Joel BARTIER Rixensart BC C2 C1 C2
30079049 Léa BARTOLAS Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30000726 Linda BARTOSOVA CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C2 C2
30085179 Jeanne BARY BC Saint-Léger D D D
30063573 Archibald BARZEELE Evere BC D D D
30070394 Véronique BARZIN asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30005426 Osman BAS Evere BC D D D
30007110 Burleon BASIL asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30081433 Sabina BASSAEVA BC La Calamine D D D
30087121 Marie BASTIE Bad79 D D D
30080138 Laura BASTIEN BC Nivellois D D D
30031077 Veronique BASTIEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30069126 Antoine BASTIN JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30023502 Florine BASTIN Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30011051 Helmut BASTIN BC Eupen D D D
30064392 Jean BASTIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30066139 Loric BASTIN BC Saive D D D
30068193 Marc BASTIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30051827 Maxime BASTIN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30016979 Olivier BASTIN BC Eupen C1 B2 C1
30094603 Pia BASTIN BC Eupen D D D
30013700 Serge BASTIN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30001146 Thibaut BASTIN BC K2 D D D
30077366 Thomas BASTIN Plume Volante D D D
30056546 Aurore BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30009583 Camille BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30057023 François BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30033582 Frederic BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30004197 Manon BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30003639 Théo BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30068046 Cyril BATISTINI asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30009460 Pascal BATISTINI asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30053767 Alexandra BATOR JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30057560 Tanguy BATS Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30038192 Cedric BATSLE Rixensart BC B2 B1 B2
30049260 Stéphane BATTAGLINI BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30083543 Margaux BATTARD BC Lessinois D D D
30007369 Agnese BATTISTA Baddicts BC D D D
30080090 Maryse BAU Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30071917 Remy BAU Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30006798 Rémy BAUDDIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30089344 Romain BAUDE Charleroi BC D D D
30051816 Amélie BAUDELET BC Beaumontois D C2 C2
30051817 Julien BAUDELET BC Beaumontois C1 C1 C2
30019350 Mathieu BAUDELET BC Nivellois D D D
30063703 Gregory BAUDET Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30052316 Emelyne BAUDEWYNS BC Soignies D D D
30011052 Philippe BAUDEWYNS Rixensart BC D D D
30057904 Corentin BAUDOIN BC K2 D D D
30081891 Helene BAUDOIN Jembad D C2 D
30052719 Hugues BAUDOIN Jembad D D D
30040902 Sybille BAUDOIN Plume Volante D D D
30054329 Tamara BAUDOIN BC K2 D D D
30038196 Antoine BAUDOT Evere BC D D D
30046365 Babette BAUDOT Evere BC D D D
30008774 Jérémy BAUDOUX Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Nivellois A A B1
30075252 Muriel BAUDOUX BAF Fernelmont D D D

Pages