Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30067713 Mazarine ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30002978 Soizick ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30051370 Simon ATIENZA Bierset BC C2 C2 D
30057681 Melike ATIK Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30070433 Aymeric ATLAS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30055524 Michel ATLAS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30035840 Jean AUBERT Sportsa BC B2 C1 C1
30026961 Virginie AUBERT Badminton Club Anderlues C2 C2 C2
30064375 Marie AUBRY Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30006416 Baptiste AUDEVAL La Plume Boraine D D D
30084935 Jeanne AUDRIT JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30061808 Garence AUGUSTE Les Volanteux D D D
30098863 Maxence AUGUSTE Les Volanteux D D D
30069774 Chloé AUJOULAT Walhain 87 BC D D D
30073387 Camille AUPAIX Walhain 87 BC D D D
30001932 Pascaline AURIOL BC Ohey D D D
30097026 Aurore AUTHELET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30077807 Neil AUTHOM BC Nivellois D D D
30005715 Alexandre AUVERTUS Jembad D D D
30031039 Pierre AVART BC Soignies B1 A A
30098238 Goeders AXEL BC Neufchateau D D D
30094426 Aylin AY Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30080437 Philippe AY Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30072613 Noa AYMAIN BC Neufchateau D D D
30050157 Aline BAAR Badminton Léglise D D D
30071714 Arthur BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30033546 Nicolas BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30006143 Lucie BACKAERT Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30083912 Lea BADA BC Waremme asbl D D D
30055779 Guy BADOT BC Ohey D D D
30003541 Manon BADOT BC Ohey D D D
30008355 Sophie BAERS NBC Huy asbl D D D
30085870 Méganne BAES Bad Club Fléron D D D
30003345 Christina BAFOUNIS BC Visé D D D
30099960 Loreleï BAGUET BC Manage D D D
30084651 Robin BAGUET BC Nivellois D D D
30070996 Amélie BAGUETTE Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30001783 Aurore BAGUETTE Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30074961 Bruno BAGUETTE BC Ohey D D D
30004463 Shadi BAHAID Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30078052 Jeff BAHARLOO BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30015717 Arnaud BAIJOT Bierset BC C2 C2 D
30049221 Aurelie BAIJOT As du Volant - Wellin asbl B2 B2 C1
30046319 Regine BAIJOT Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30020698 Olivier BAILLIEUX BC Neufchateau D D D
30007728 Kazik BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30064206 Philippe BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30050825 Gaetan BAILLY Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30006558 Noémie BAILLY Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30046322 Thomas BAILLY BC Saint-Job C2 C1 C2
30003707 Carlotta BAILLY-BORG Les Fous du Volant D D D
30035859 Sophie BAIR Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30038161 Cyril BAIRIN Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl B1 B2 B1
30071521 Norah BAIROLLE Plume Volante D D D
30062955 Anne Sophie BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30064554 Pauline BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30096542 Aline BAIWIR Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30033555 Esther BAIWIR Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30023486 Denis BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30004411 Marc BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30023487 Frederic BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30071491 Ugo BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30080549 Jonathan BAJART Les Volants Fossois D D D
30064267 Leila BAKKALI La Plume Boraine D D D
30056141 Anne BALAZS Bierset BC D D D
30008550 Arthur BALCAEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30083427 Thiago BALCAEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30002939 Fatoumata BALDE Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30026973 Julien BALDUYCK BC Marche asbl C2 C2 C2
30043583 Jean Pascal BALEINE BC Soignies C1 C1 C2
30070417 Fanny BALLA BC Eupen D D D
30054703 Victor BALLARINI BC Beaumontois B2 B2 C1
30093824 Antoine BALLE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30038170 Virginie BALLE Le Logis WBC asbl D C2 C2
30022000 Elie BALLIGAND CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C1 C1
30049239 Nori BALSEAU BC Limal C1 C1 C1
30082318 Elina BALTATZI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30000504 Vincent BALTHAZAR BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30072399 Louise BALTHAZARD BC Neufchateau D D D
30078213 Bastien BALTHAZART Performance Esneux D D D
30087830 Emilien BALTHAZART Walhain 87 BC D D D
30081067 Quentin BALTHAZART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30033565 Aurelie BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30063666 Jonathan BALTUS Badclub Eghezée D D D
30040882 Philippe BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30080145 Margaux BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30085981 Theo BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30073917 Grégory BAPS Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30057872 Theo BAPS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30080702 Naomi BAR BC Manage D D D
30004800 Jacques BARAN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30002565 Romane BARAS BC Manage D D D
30019346 Sebastien BARAS BC Manage C2 C2 D
30075494 Lars BARASINSKI Rixensart BC D D D
30023494 Pascal BARAT Python D D D
30007574 Cecile BARBAT Badsax Miavoye C2 C2 C2
30069265 Cyprien BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30079032 Gerard BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30005517 Max BARBIER BC Mettet D D D
30071578 Maxime BARBIER BC Cardinal Mercier D C2 D

Pages