Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 201 - 300 of 10368
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30001300 Manon AUBRY BC Lessinois D D D
30067329 Maxime AUBRY BC Lessinois D D D
30095352 Pierre-emmanuel AUBRY Nambad D D D
30006416 Baptiste AUDEVAL La Plume Boraine D D D
30084935 Jeanne AUDRIT JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30069774 Chloé AUJOULAT Walhain 87 BC D D D
30074056 Emy AUTHOM BC K2 D D D
30092928 Jacques AUTHOM BC Louviérois D D D
30077807 Neil AUTHOM BC Nivellois D D D
30074533 Romane AUTHOM BC Louviérois D D D
30005715 Alexandre AUVERTUS Jembad D D D
30098238 Goeders AXEL BC Neufchateau D D D
30084105 Aret AYDOS BSV Eynatten D D D
30075717 Aydin AYLIN BC Manage D D D
30050157 Aline BAAR Badminton Léglise D D C2
30082215 Gérome BABIC Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30069426 Vincent BABIC Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30071714 Arthur BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30033546 Nicolas BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30076516 Damien BACK Badminton Léglise D D D
30084194 Stephane BACK Badminton Léglise D D D
30083912 Lea BADA BC Waremme asbl D D D
30061368 Camille BADOT Badminton Club Floreffe D D D
30055779 Guy BADOT BC Ohey D D D
30003541 Manon BADOT BC Ohey D D D
30069007 Benjamin BAECK Le Volant Sang et Or D D D
30072567 David BAELEN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30002908 Chloé BAERT Bad79 D D D
30094733 Aude BAGUET Rixensart BC D D D
30099960 Loreleï BAGUET BC Manage D D D
30084651 Robin BAGUET BC Nivellois D D D
30074961 Bruno BAGUETTE BC Ohey D D D
30070811 Vanessa BAGUETTE Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30004463 Shadi BAHAID Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30015717 Arnaud BAIJOT Bierset BC D C2 D
30049221 Aurelie BAIJOT As du Volant - Wellin asbl B1 B1 B1
30000133 Leo BAILEN-COBO Very Bad Phil' D D D
30007728 Kazik BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30064206 Philippe BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30001830 Adrien BAILLY BC Eupen D D D
30050825 Gaetan BAILLY Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C2 D
30035859 Sophie BAIR Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30038161 Cyril BAIRIN Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl B2 B1 B2
30062955 Anne Sophie BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30064554 Pauline BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30023486 Denis BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30004411 Marc BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30023487 Frederic BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30071491 Ugo BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30080549 Jonathan BAJART Les Volants Fossois D D D
30008070 Samuek BAKER CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30064267 Leila BAKKALI BC Flobecq D C2 C2
30087050 Juliette BALANGER Le Volant Sang et Or D D D
30080081 Ludwig BALATE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30056141 Anne BALAZS Bierset BC D D D
30008550 Arthur BALCAEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30026973 Julien BALDUYCK BC Marche asbl C2 C2 D
30043583 Jean Pascal BALEINE BC Soignies C1 C1 C2
30070417 Fanny BALLA BC Eupen D D D
30054703 Victor BALLARINI BC Beaumontois B1 B2 B2
30093824 Antoine BALLE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30038170 Virginie BALLE Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C1 C1
30022000 Elie BALLIGAND CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 C2
30003618 Athur BALON BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30049239 Nori BALSEAU BC Limal B2 B1 B1
30072399 Louise BALTHAZAR BC Neufchateau D D D
30000504 Vincent BALTHAZAR BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30087830 Emilien BALTHAZART Walhain 87 BC D D D
30081067 Quentin BALTHAZART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30033565 Aurelie BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30063666 Jonathan BALTUS Badclub Eghezée D D D
30040882 Philippe BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30004660 Hugo BALZA Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30080145 Margaux BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30085981 Theo BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30057872 Theo BAPS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30092017 Eliel BAR BC Manage D D D
30086047 Elina BAR BC Manage D D D
30080702 Naomi BAR BC Manage D D D
30004800 Jacques BARAN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30073110 Daniel BARANT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30054542 Marine BARAS BC Lambusart D D D
30019346 Sebastien BARAS BC Manage D D D
30075494 Lars BARASINSKI Rixensart BC D D D
30001150 Antoine BARAT Python D D D
30023494 Pascal BARAT Python D D D
30007574 Cecile BARBAT Badsax Miavoye B2 B2 C1
30069265 Cyprien BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30074762 Danny BARBIER JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30071578 Maxime BARBIER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30040884 René BARBIER Les Volanteux D D D
30095214 Virginie BARBIERI Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30084042 Yves BARETTE BC Saint-Job D D D
30073416 Rayan BARHDADI BC K2 D D D
30038179 Aurelie BARKMAN BC Waremme asbl B2 B2 C1
30095637 Florent BARON Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30087085 Chloé BAROT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30003358 Maelle BARRAS BC Jodoigne D D D
30091862 Zéphyrin BARRAS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30035873 Jérémy BARSI BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 C2 D

Pages