Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30081752 Pierre ARNOLD Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30038130 Rudy ARNOLD BC Villers-Wanze asbl C1 C1 C2
30040854 Marc ARNOLIS Performance Esneux D D D
30005987 Antoine ARNOULD Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30092758 Clémence ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30070532 Damien ARNOULD Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30069223 Eloïse ARNOULD BC K2 D D D
30038133 Jean Francois ARNOULD Sportsa BC D D D
30057450 Jérôme ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30005229 Laure ARNOULD Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30065396 Mathilde ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30003227 Sacha ARNOULD Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30055747 Sara ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30057858 Ajay ARORA BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30050934 David ARRANZ Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30038138 Julie ARS Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C1 C1
30046302 Simon ARYS La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C2 C2 D
50104874 Jan ÅSBERG Le Logis WBC asbl D C2 D
30046304 Chadli ASSAL Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30084503 Morgane ASSAL Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30007761 Jean-pol ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30067713 Mazarine ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30002978 Soizick ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30051370 Simon ATIENZA Bierset BC C2 C2 D
30070370 Antoine ATTOUT JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30078996 Philippe ATTOUT JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30035840 Jean AUBERT Sportsa BC B2 C1 C1
30026961 Virginie AUBERT Badminton Club Anderlues C2 C1 C1
30078509 Isabelle AUBRY NBC Huy asbl D D D
30069925 Orry AUDAIN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30074955 Isabelle AUDEZ BC Neufchateau D D D
30069774 Chloé AUJOULAT Walhain 87 BC D D D
30008172 Cédric AUPAIX BC K2 D D D
30057860 David AUQUIERE asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30097026 Aurore AUTHELET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30005715 Alexandre AUVERTUS Jembad D D D
30031039 Pierre AVART BC Soignies B1 B1 B1
30050157 Aline BAAR Badminton Léglise D D D
30098468 Gilles BABE BC Saive D D D
30009120 Nicolas BACCUS Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30054596 Victor BACCUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30088460 Amandine BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30033546 Nicolas BACHELY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30083912 Lea BADA BC Waremme asbl D D D
30082301 Camille BADIN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30055779 Guy BADOT BC Ohey D D D
30099954 Héloïse BADOT-BERTRAND Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30085870 Méganne BAES Bad Club Fléron D D D
30085696 Julie BAESELEN BC K2 D D D
30003345 Christina BAFOUNIS BC Visé D D D
30061426 Annaliese BAGLEY Python D D D
30099960 Loreleï BAGUET BC Manage D D D
30084651 Robin BAGUET BC Nivellois D D D
30074961 Bruno BAGUETTE BC Ohey D D D
30004463 Shadi BAHAID Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30071246 Ilan BAHBOUT Rixensart BC D D D
30015717 Arnaud BAIJOT Bierset BC C2 C2 C2
30049221 Aurelie BAIJOT As du Volant - Wellin asbl B2 B2 C1
30046319 Regine BAIJOT Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30092415 William BAIJOT Carlsbad 07 D D D
30007728 Kazik BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30064206 Philippe BAILLIJ Bad Frasnes D D D
30062638 Anne Lise BAILLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30050825 Gaetan BAILLY Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30098578 Marie Noelle BAILLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30087445 Solene BAILLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30046322 Thomas BAILLY BC Saint-Job C2 C1 C2
30038161 Cyril BAIRIN Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl B1 B1 B1
30086173 Sébastien BAISE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30062955 Anne Sophie BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30064554 Pauline BAIVERLIN BC Saive D D D
30033555 Esther BAIWIR Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30023486 Denis BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30031055 Etienne BAIX Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30004411 Marc BAIX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30023487 Frederic BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30071491 Ugo BAIZE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30080549 Jonathan BAJART Les Volants Fossois D D D
30005262 Clara BAJOREK Chimay Bad D D D
30090922 Salma BAJOU asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30064267 Leila BAKKALI La Plume Boraine D D D
30056141 Anne BALAZS Bierset BC D D D
30008550 Arthur BALCAEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30083427 Thiago BALCAEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30046330 Jerome BALDINI BC Ohey D D D
30026973 Julien BALDUYCK BC Marche asbl C2 C2 C2
30043583 Jean Pascal BALEINE BC Soignies C1 C1 C2
30070417 Fanny BALLA BC Eupen D D D
30054703 Victor BALLARINI BC Beaumontois C1 C1 C2
30093824 Antoine BALLE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30038170 Virginie BALLE Le Logis WBC asbl D C2 C2
30022000 Elie BALLIGAND CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C1 C1
30049239 Nori BALSEAU BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30072399 Louise BALTAZAR BC Neufchateau D D D
30078213 Bastien BALTHAZART Performance Esneux D D D
30081067 Quentin BALTHAZART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30033565 Aurelie BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30063666 Jonathan BALTUS Badclub Eghezée D D D
30040882 Philippe BALTUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30087383 Emilie BAMPS Rixensart BC D D D

Pages