Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 11101 - 11200 of 11250
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30099201 Georges WOUCTERS Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30011849 Didier WOUTERS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30070114 Dylan WOUTERS Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30011850 Frederic WOUTERS JLS Badminton Roux C2 C2 C2
30093865 Hugo WOUTERS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30006673 Jean-francois WOUTERS Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30076076 Maëlle WOUTERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30046220 Maïté WOUTERS Performance Esneux C2 C2 C2
30092258 Matthias WOUTERS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30046221 Patrick WOUTERS Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C1
30022566 Thierry WOUTERS Python C2 C2 C2
30092118 Virginie WOUTERS STIB D D D
30082163 Antoine WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30004007 Bohan WU Rixensart BC C2 D D
30000374 Ce WU Grâce BC asbl D D D
30095744 Huafeng WU Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30093314 Jia Hao WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30063212 Riu WU Grâce BC asbl D D D
30008608 Ruo-yi WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30085523 Stephane WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30085005 Xiaowei WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30075201 Zhihao WU Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30094507 Romane WUELCHE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30040781 Dorian WUILLAUME BC Nivellois A A A
30093731 Victor WULLEMAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30003408 Benicio WUTTKE BC Eupen D D D
30046225 Roel WUYTS La Fine Plume asbl C2 C2 D
30072369 Pauline WYAM BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30065224 Paul WYCHUYS Tournai BC asbl D D D
30088456 Nathalia WYCZYNSKI Evere BC D D D
30097362 Cedric WYEME Jembad D D D
30085823 Frederic WYEME Jembad D D D
30052903 Frederic WYHIER Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30049117 Anais WYNANTS Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30006505 Guillaume WYNS BC Neufchateau D D D
30094170 Mian Long XAYMONTRY Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30094835 Achille XHARDEZ BC Hesbignon D D D
30050281 Marc XHAUFLAIR BC Bastogne D D D
30087851 Kevin XHEBEXHIA Evere BC D D D
30065279 Félix XHENSEVAL Bad de Ouf' D D D
30081147 Frédéric XHENSEVAL HéronVolant D C2 D
30063990 Jérome XHENSEVAL Bad de Ouf' D D D
30092396 Jean-pierre XHERVELLE Grâce BC asbl D D D
30049119 Maxime XHERVELLE Grâce BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30003449 Noah XHIBITTE Les Volanteux D D D
30098769 Yanis XHIBITTE Les Volanteux D D D
30020659 Gregory XHIGNESSE Royal Badminton Club Verviers B2 B2 C1
30007201 William XHIGNESSE Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30096668 Sjon XHONNEUX BSV Eynatten D D D
30022567 Tobias XHONNEUX Grâce BC asbl B2 B2 B2
30061079 Marco XIA Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30005130 Yingwey XIA Brussels Badminton Club D C2 D
30099095 Line XIA RUOYA BC Marche asbl D D D
30064184 Alex XIAO Les Volants D D D
30087686 Pauline XIAO Les Volants D D D
30060878 Jérôme XICLUNA Les Fous du Volant D D D
30056468 Yan XIN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30066728 Byron XU Bad79 D D D
30002664 Jacky XU Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30068650 Jianzhen XU Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30074917 Lujia XU Python D D D
30094079 Xiong XU Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30078167 Emir-rustem YAHYAOUI Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30007906 Lila YAHYAOUI Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30084434 Alexandre YAN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30064599 Yiyi YAN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30082725 Marie YANCIS JLS Badminton Roux C2 C2 C2
30046228 Kevin YANG Bad79 D D D
30049807 Vincent YANG Bad79 B2 B2 C1
30091084 William YANG Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30097350 Manoe YANS Smashteam D D D
30096750 Nadia YARANOSSIAN Bad79 D C2 C2
30075028 Brieuc YASSE Python D D D
30060944 Ran YE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30068277 Yanmei YE Grâce BC asbl D D D
30043492 Florence YERNAUX La Fine Plume asbl C1 C2 C1
30094836 Victoria YERNAUX Bad79 D D D
30070168 Eileen YIBOGOG Les Volanteux D D D
30088089 Eva YILDIZ Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30065897 Lydia YILDIZ Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30087780 Vanessa YILDIZ Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30009236 Nozomi YOSHIHARA Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C2 C2
30083224 Shinji YOSHIHARA Le Logis WBC asbl C1 B2 C1
30005026 Mounya YOUBI BC K2 D D D
30083612 Chueh YUYING Les Fous du Volant D D D
30086991 Bastien YVENS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30035790 Jean-marie ZABUS Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C1 C2
30077798 Mathys ZACHARY Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30080472 Mathis ZADDI Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30008329 Andrea ZAECH BSV Eynatten D D D
30098063 Guido ZAECH BSV Eynatten D D D
30065689 Mika ZAECH BSV Eynatten D D D
30062306 Pia ZAECH BSV Eynatten D D D
30089962 Muhammad ZAFAR Les Fous du Volant D D D
30083882 Sina ZAHEDINIA Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30073630 Aymane ZAIHI Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30009471 Mirsad ZAIMOVIC BC Loverval D D D
30096401 Neringa ZALGAITE Les Fous du Volant D D C2
30067590 Toni ZAMPESE Athois le Volant D D D
30084003 Eléonore ZANINOTTI Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D

Pages