Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 11001 - 11100 of 11250
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30002195 Loic WENDERS Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30085521 Nathan WENDERS Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30049085 Andre WENKIN BC Waremme asbl D D D
30009905 Mireille WENKIN Badclub Eghezée D D D
30026889 Fabrice WERNER BC Manage C2 C2 C2
30065781 Malena WERNER BC Manage D D D
30097211 Charlotte WERQUIN Badco Comines D D D
30004865 Roger WERRES Hermathenae Spa D D D
30040757 Maryse WERTZ Les Volanteux D D D
30069844 Elisa WERY Sportsa BC D C2 C2
30071034 Tanel WERY BAF Fernelmont D D D
30078294 Theus WERY BAF Fernelmont D D D
30069994 Anton WESOLOWSKI BC K2 D D D
30006148 Maksim WESOLOWSKI BC K2 D D D
30071433 Annette WESSEL DE PRET Baddicts BC D D D
30022563 Jerome WETZELS BSV Eynatten C2 C2 C2
30040760 Philippe WETZELS BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C2
30099058 Quentin WEUSTEN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30087138 Sam WEUSTENBERG BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30026892 Muriel WEVERBERGH BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30043461 Muriel WEY Rixensart BC D D D
30081440 Noah WEYDERS Jembad D D D
30056985 Johann WEYMIENS Waterloo Badminton asbl D C2 D
30073100 Anne-christie WEYTSMAN Bad In Town Club Frasnois D D D
30050238 Xavier WIBAUT BC Skill Tournai D D D
30051879 Kristian WIBERG Rixensart BC D D C2
30026895 Jerome WIBRIN Badminton Léglise D D D
30092418 Hugo WICHT BC Beaumontois D D D
30094010 Raphaelle WIDART Bad79 D D D
30063290 Xavier WIGNY Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30035760 Jérémie WIJTHOFF Badminton Club de Seraing asbl B2 B1 B1
30096863 Anais WILEMME Jembad D D D
30093594 Geoffrey WILFART La Templeuvoise C2 C2 D
30006180 Louis WILGAUT La Plume Boraine D D D
30078266 Caroline WILKIN Badminton Léglise D D D
30074563 Nicolas WILLAIN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30061708 Valerie WILLAM BC Manage D D D
30023430 Valerie WILLEKENS Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C1
30000064 Matthias WILLEM Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30072693 Rodrigue WILLEM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30079112 Coralie WILLEMART Orneau Bad Club D D D
30072411 Alexandre WILLEMS HéronVolant D D D
30025068 Andy WILLEMS BC Bastogne D D D
30098599 Arnaud WILLEMS Liège BC D D D
30092669 Fabrice WILLEMS Athois le Volant D D D
30025069 Gabriel WILLEMS Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 B2 C1
30004269 Ines WILLEMS BC K2 D D D
30088652 Isabelle WILLEMS Les Volants Fossois D D D
30043473 Lambert WILLEMS Walhain 87 BC C2 C2 D
30097661 Lucas WILLEMS BC Visé D D D
30010508 Monika WILLEMS Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C2 C2
30020651 Raphael WILLEMS Bad79 C2 C1 C1
30061153 Sarah WILLEMS Smashteam D D D
30010255 Thierry WILLEMS Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C2 C2
30021637 Vanessa WILLEMS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30076376 Victor WILLEPUT BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30007513 Bernard WILLIOT Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30057702 Charlaine WILLOCKX Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30087833 Antoine WILMART BC Soignies D D D
30068892 Maxime WILMART Les Volanteux D D D
30002730 Philippe WILMART BC Soignies D D D
30087984 Jean-claude WILMES Bad de Ouf' D D D
30077428 Jérémie WILMES Bad de Ouf' D D D
30007886 Mahé WILMES Les Volants D D D
30091028 Robin WILMES La Plume Boraine D D D
30067809 Lucas WILMET Badminton Club Floreffe D D D
30062340 Sarah WILMET BC Nivellois D D D
30071896 Patrick WILMOTTE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30021638 Marc WILMS Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 B2 C1
30006326 Margarita WILSON Les Fous du Volant D D D
30033462 Benoît WILTGEN Le Logis WBC asbl C1 B2 C1
30033463 Damien WILTGEN Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C2 C2
30012661 Jacques WINDESHAUSEN BC Bastogne C2 C2 D
30026904 Sarah WINDEY Bad79 D D D
30082997 Antoine WINKEL BC Nivellois D D D
30089046 Benjamin WINKEL BC Nivellois D D D
30099654 Sandrine WINKIN Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30001283 André WINS BC K2 D D D
30038053 Christopher WINTGENS BSV Eynatten C2 C2 C2
30003724 Gaëlle WINTGENS BC La Calamine D D D
30038054 Sandra WINTGENS BSV Eynatten C2 C2 C1
30033467 Raphael WIRTZ As du Volant - Wellin asbl C2 C2 C2
30055608 Alexandre WISBECQ Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30066851 Lionel WISLEZ Bierset BC D D D
30086441 Ruben WISSING Bad79 D D D
30079665 Maximilien WITHOF NBC Huy asbl D D D
30049105 Marnix WITTOUCK Badco Comines D D D
30049609 Robin WITTOUCK Badco Comines D D D
30080661 Antoine WITVROUW Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30001165 Lisandre WITZIK BC Flobecq D D D
30073463 Tom WITZIK Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30060864 Jimmy WODON Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30085099 Jean WOLF Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30030973 Stephanie WOLFERTZ Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30097771 Maeva WOLFF BC Saint-Léger D D D
30092593 Thomas WOLFF BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30084271 Yumi WOLFF BC Saint-Léger D D D
30002580 Damian WOLGAST Liège BC D D D
30078577 Barbara WOLOWICZ Evere BC D D D
30075819 Thomas WOOD Vierset Bad asbl D D D

Pages