Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10901 - 11000 of 11250
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30028867 Catheline WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C1 C2
30026870 Sarah WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C1 C1 B2
30021966 Daniel WALEM Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30085151 Alexandra WALL BC Eupen D D D
30046164 Philippe WALLAERT Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30074784 Antoine WALLAYS Tournai BC asbl A A B1
30006664 Alexandre WALLEMACQ Nambad D D D
30096519 Hélène WALLEMACQ Bad In Town Club Frasnois D D D
30049060 Maxime WALLEMME BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 D D
30086202 Christine WALLET Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30083435 Alice WALLNER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30063139 Anne WALRAEVENS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30062986 Anthony WALRAEVENS BC Flobecq D C2 D
30043427 Celine WALRAEVENS BC Manage C2 C2 C2
30043428 Arnaud WALRANT Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 D D
30043429 Magali WALRANT Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C1 C1
30050647 Nuriane WALRAVE Very Bad Phil' B2 B2 B2
30054311 Gaëtane WALSCHAERT BC Enghien-Silly C2 C2 C2
30049064 Fanny WALTHERY Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30086862 Lilou WALTHERY Hermathenae Spa D D D
30066811 Florian WANDESMAL BC K2 D D D
30062786 Lucas WANET BC Jodoigne D D D
30089154 Daniel WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30084486 Eden WANG Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30063624 Elaine WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30069669 Ruiyi WANG Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30040739 Tien Sing WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C2
30063557 Ting Ting WANG Bad79 B1 B1 B1
30099980 Wenhao WANG Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30082657 Francois WANLIN BC Neufchateau D D C2
30046169 Thibault WANLIN BAF Fernelmont D D D
30020627 Benoit WANZOUL Badminton Club de Seraing asbl C1 C1 C1
30061944 Nathan WARGE BAF Fernelmont D D D
30061423 Louis WARGNIES Badminton Club Floreffe D D D
30086791 Jean-marc WARICHET BC Nivellois D D D
30005893 Samuel WARIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30081857 Jean-philippe WARLET Orneau Bad Club D D D
30049070 Marie WARNAND Les Volanteux D D D
30063647 Anne WARNIER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30081698 Caroline WARNIER Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30089196 Chantal WARNOTTE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30021967 Julien WARNOTTE Bad79 B1 B1 B2
30020633 Lionel WARNOTTE Bad79 B1 B1 B1
30010504 Luc WARNOTTE Bad79 D D D
30072571 Zian WARNOTTE BC Neufchateau D D D
30003977 Bastien WARNY BC Ohey D D D
30046179 Jerome WARTE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30060816 Rémy WARZEE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30099796 Thomas WARZEE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30000358 Floriant WASTEELS Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30057076 William WATAR BC Saive D D D
30081115 Donatienne WATELET Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30095115 Stephen WATERS Blocry BC asbl D D D
30009309 Oscar WATERSCHOOT Baddicts BC D D D
30043444 Alexandre WATHELET BC Jodoigne B2 B2 C1
30085513 Jonathan WATHELET Bad79 D D D
30073668 Theo WATHLET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30030939 Marc WATTERMAN BC K2 C2 C2 D
30049724 Simon WATTERMAN BC K2 C2 C2 D
30002552 Quentin WATTHEZ BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30063649 Fabien WATTIAUX Les fous du Bad-LBV C2 C2 C2
30089796 Laurie WATTIAUX Charleroi BC D D C2
30065655 Lisa WATTIAUX Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30060821 Brice WATTIER BAF Fernelmont D D D
30060822 Malik WATTIER BAF Fernelmont D D D
30068019 Aurélie WAUTELET BC K2 D D D
30071604 Joelle WAUTELET BC Jodoigne D D D
30061385 Antoine WAUTERS Le Logis WBC asbl D C2 D
30028876 Armelle WAUTERS BC Beaumontois B2 B1 B1
30001804 Camille WAUTERS Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30084196 Catherine WAUTERS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30095290 Didier WAUTERS Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30035735 Laura WAUTERS BC Beaumontois B2 B1 B2
30092541 Martine WAUTERS BC Flobecq D D D
30028877 Mathilde WAUTERS BC Beaumontois B1 B2 B1
30011829 Vincent WAUTERS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30063591 Eloïse WAUTHIER Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30021623 Nicolas WAUTHIER BC Cardinal Mercier C1 B2 B2
30028879 Pierre-manuel WAUTHIER BC Marche asbl B1 B1 B1
30052073 Alexis WAUTHY BC Beaumontois C2 C1 C2
30020638 Christophe WAUTHY La Plume Boraine D D D
30054341 Jean Francois WAUTHY Sportsa BC C2 C2 C2
30049079 Nathan WAUTHY Charleroi BC C2 C1 C2
30075613 Mike WAYENBERG Brussels Badminton Club B1 B1 B2
30006256 Noah WAYENBERG Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30083145 Charlotte WEBER BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30026882 Christian WEBER BC Eupen B2 B2 C1
30094794 Emma WEBER BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30053320 Simon WEBER BSV Eynatten D D D
30099783 Xaver WEBER BC Bastogne D D D
30002353 Arnaud WEGRIA Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30062181 Felix WEHRHEIM Rixensart BC D D D
30065373 Johannes WEHRHEIM Rixensart BC D D D
30070722 Marlene WEHRHEIM Rixensart BC D D D
30071229 Erik WEIDLER Baddicts BC C2 D D
30008588 Filip WEIDLER Baddicts BC C2 C2 D
30049083 Quentin WEIMERSKIRCH Kraainem BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30035746 Francois WEIN BC Bellefontaine C2 C2 D
30026887 Charlotte WEISSHAUPT BC Eupen C2 C2 C2
30009014 Louis WELSCHEN BC Saint-Léger D D D

Pages