Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10901 - 11000 of 49716
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30071828 Frédéric FIORELLO RIINA BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30071828 Frédéric FIORELLO RIINA BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30006105 Eliott FIQUET BC Nivellois D D D
30006105 Eliott FIQUET BC Nivellois D D D
30006105 Eliott FIQUET BC Nivellois D D D
30051970 Maude FIRLA La Plume Boraine D D D
30051970 Maude FIRLA La Plume Boraine D D D
30051970 Maude FIRLA La Plume Boraine D D D
30003776 Julien FISSE Les Volants Fossois D D D
30003776 Julien FISSE Les Volants Fossois D D D
30003776 Julien FISSE Les Volants Fossois D D D
30068622 Pascal FIVET BC Manage D D D
30068622 Pascal FIVET BC Manage D D D
30068622 Pascal FIVET BC Manage D D D
30024041 Jean Pierre FLABAT Le Volant Ramillois C2 C2 C2
30024041 Jean Pierre FLABAT Le Volant Ramillois C2 C2 C2
30024041 Jean Pierre FLABAT Le Volant Ramillois C2 C2 C2
30005173 Nicola FLAGOTHIER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30005173 Nicola FLAGOTHIER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30005173 Nicola FLAGOTHIER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30041761 Hadrienne FLAHAUX Ciney Badminton asbl D C2 D
30041761 Hadrienne FLAHAUX Ciney Badminton asbl D C2 D
30041761 Hadrienne FLAHAUX Ciney Badminton asbl D C2 D
30093999 Basile FLAMAND Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30093999 Basile FLAMAND Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30093999 Basile FLAMAND Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30098071 Nicolas FLAMANT BC K2 D D D
30098071 Nicolas FLAMANT BC K2 D D D
30098071 Nicolas FLAMANT BC K2 D D D
30092045 Laurence FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30092045 Laurence FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30092045 Laurence FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30039047 Mathieu FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl C1 C1 C1
30039047 Mathieu FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl C1 C1 C1
30039047 Mathieu FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl C1 C1 C1
30070138 Gauthier FLAMEND Carlsbad 07 D D D
30070138 Gauthier FLAMEND Carlsbad 07 D D D
30070138 Gauthier FLAMEND Carlsbad 07 D D D
30084276 Laurent FLAMENG BC Flobecq D D D
30084276 Laurent FLAMENG BC Flobecq D D D
30084276 Laurent FLAMENG BC Flobecq D D D
30063574 Christiane FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30063574 Christiane FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30063574 Christiane FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30062693 Martine FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30062693 Martine FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30062693 Martine FLAMION Badminton Léglise D D D
30074840 Eva FLAMISSET La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D C2 C2
30074840 Eva FLAMISSET La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D C2 C2
30074840 Eva FLAMISSET La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D C2 C2
30074096 Grégory FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C2 C2 D
30074096 Grégory FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C2 C2 D
30074096 Grégory FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C2 C2 D
30071659 Ilan FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30071659 Ilan FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30071659 Ilan FLAMMANG Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30083595 Valentin FLAMME Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30083595 Valentin FLAMME Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30083595 Valentin FLAMME Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30058879 Michel FLAS BC Eupen D D D
30058879 Michel FLAS BC Eupen D D D
30058879 Michel FLAS BC Eupen D D D
30091768 Valentin FLAS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30091768 Valentin FLAS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30091768 Valentin FLAS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30071168 Clémence FLEMAL Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30071168 Clémence FLEMAL Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30071168 Clémence FLEMAL Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30010766 Annie FLEURY Chimay Bad D D C2
30010766 Annie FLEURY Chimay Bad D D C2
30010766 Annie FLEURY Chimay Bad D D C2
30081208 Louise FLIPO BC Skill Tournai D D D
30081208 Louise FLIPO BC Skill Tournai D D D
30081208 Louise FLIPO BC Skill Tournai D D D
30012990 Christophe FLOHIMONT Plume Volante D D D
30012990 Christophe FLOHIMONT Plume Volante D D D
30012990 Christophe FLOHIMONT Plume Volante D D D
30074200 Nora FLORENCE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30074200 Nora FLORENCE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30074200 Nora FLORENCE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30088764 Matisse FLORENT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30088764 Matisse FLORENT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30088764 Matisse FLORENT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30067145 Paul-etienne FLORENT Orneau Bad Club D D D
30067145 Paul-etienne FLORENT Orneau Bad Club D D D
30067145 Paul-etienne FLORENT Orneau Bad Club D D D
30067667 Pauline FLORKIN Hermathenae Spa D D D
30067667 Pauline FLORKIN Hermathenae Spa D D D
30067667 Pauline FLORKIN Hermathenae Spa D D D
30005739 Stéphanie FLORKIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30005739 Stéphanie FLORKIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30005739 Stéphanie FLORKIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30022194 Stephanie FLOSSY Grâce BC asbl C1 C1 B2
30022194 Stephanie FLOSSY Grâce BC asbl C1 C1 B2
30022194 Stephanie FLOSSY Grâce BC asbl C1 C1 B2
30097923 Noémie FOCAN Badsax Miavoye D D D
30097923 Noémie FOCAN Badsax Miavoye D D D
30097923 Noémie FOCAN Badsax Miavoye D D D
30034336 Jacques FOCANT Jembad D D D
30034336 Jacques FOCANT Jembad D D D

Pages