Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10801 - 10900 of 11210
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30063115 Quoitin VINCENT Smashteam D D D
30028849 Chloé VINCKEN Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30002324 Aurore VINDERS Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30078778 William VIOLA Walhain 87 BC D D D
30046136 Giovanni VIRONE Evere BC
30096734 Loïs VIROUX Les Volants Fossois D D D
30062214 Gaetan VLAEMMINCK-DECOMBELE Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30006394 Margaux VLEMINCKX BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 C2 C2
30051331 Evelyne VLOEBERGH Walhain 87 BC C2 C2 C2
30043414 Thi Thuy Van VO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30073377 Louis VOETS Athois le Volant D D D
30074298 Nathan VOETS BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30064701 Sacha VOIGT BC Eupen D D D
30064592 Antoine VOISIN Tournai BC asbl C2 D D
30089262 Jérémy VOISIN Athois le Volant D D D
30002089 Laurent VOISIN Athois le Volant D D D
30084197 Adrien VOITURON BC Nivellois D D D
30006977 Cyril VOITURON BC Saive D D D
30070646 Jan VOJTA Le Logis WBC asbl B2 C1 C1
30028854 Loic VOLAND Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30065157 Amandine VOLDERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30073918 Marc VOLDERS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl C2 C1 C2
30083955 Thomas VöLL BC Eupen D D D
30030918 Andree VOLVERT Rixensart BC D D D
30030919 Thibaut VOLVERT BC Bastogne B1 B2 B2
30009515 Maxim VONCKEN BSV Eynatten D D D
30049050 Pia VONHOFF BC Eupen D D D
30000293 Tatiana VOOGT Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30043418 Simon VOORDECKER Rixensart BC D D D
30079827 Alice VOS BC Loverval D D D
30003038 Jonicka VOTA Seneffe Badminton Club D D D
30043419 Frederic VOTHY Hermathenae Spa C2 D D
30060789 Guy VOTQUENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30060790 Leelou VOTQUENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D C2
30061515 Nathalie VRANCKEN BC Loverval D D D
30097270 Viggo VRANCKEN Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30060793 Ysaline VRANCKX BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30087985 Yves VRANCKX BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30086001 Joëlle VRANKEN BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30007652 Lison VRANKEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30094381 Mathieu VRANKEN Orneau Bad Club D D D
30002320 Nicolas VRANKEN Orneau Bad Club D D D
30008043 Clémentine VRAY BC Nivellois D D D
30072549 Noan VREUX La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30005851 Titouan VREUX asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30083548 Gilles VREVEN Bad de Ouf' D D D
30096861 Ophélie VRIAMONT BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30046150 Nicolas VRIELYNCK Blocry BC asbl B1 B1 B2
30069183 Maxence VROMAN BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30071047 Maxence VROMMAN BC Saint-Job C2 C2 D
30073213 Alexandra Levy VU JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30051790 Melissa VULPI BC Beaumontois C2 C2 C2
30060797 Jean-pierre VUYLSTEKE Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30061593 Lucien VYGHEN Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30068112 Sacha VYNCKE Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30066583 Mael WAELPUT Les Volants D D D
30000960 Louis WAGNER Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30000400 Carole WAGSCHAL BC Saint-Job D D D
30082360 Axel WAHLE BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30061956 Alexis WALCH Smashteam D D D
30073359 Gaetan WALCH Badminton Léglise D D D
30071568 Romane WALCH BC Neufchateau D D D
30070000 Adele WALCKIERS BC Soignies D D D
30028867 Catheline WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C1 C2
30026870 Sarah WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C1 C1
30021966 Daniel WALEM Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30085151 Alexandra WALL BC Eupen D D D
30046164 Philippe WALLAERT Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30074784 Antoine WALLAYS Tournai BC asbl A A B1
30006664 Alexandre WALLEMACQ Nambad D D D
30096519 Hélène WALLEMACQ Bad In Town Club Frasnois D D D
30049060 Maxime WALLEMME BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 D D
30086202 Christine WALLET Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30083435 Alice WALLNER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30063139 Anne WALRAEVENS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30062986 Anthony WALRAEVENS BC Flobecq D C2 D
30043427 Celine WALRAEVENS BC Manage C2 C2 C2
30043428 Arnaud WALRANT Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 D D
30043429 Magali WALRANT Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C1 C1
30050647 Nuriane WALRAVE Very Bad Phil' B2 B2 B2
30054311 Gaëtane WALSCHAERT BC Enghien-Silly C2 C2 C2
30049064 Fanny WALTHERY Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30086862 Lilou WALTHERY Hermathenae Spa D D D
30066811 Florian WANDESMAL BC K2 D D D
30062786 Lucas WANET BC Jodoigne D D D
30089154 Daniel WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30084486 Eden WANG Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30063624 Elaine WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30069669 Ruiyi WANG Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30040739 Tien Sing WANG Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C2
30063557 Ting Ting WANG Bad79 B1 B1 B1
30099980 Wenhao WANG Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30082657 Francois WANLIN BC Neufchateau D D C2
30046169 Thibault WANLIN BAF Fernelmont D D D
30020627 Benoit WANZOUL Badminton Club de Seraing asbl C1 C1 C1
30061944 Nathan WARGE BAF Fernelmont D D D
30061423 Louis WARGNIES Badminton Club Floreffe D D D
30086791 Jean-marc WARICHET BC Nivellois D D D
30005893 Samuel WARIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30081857 Jean-philippe WARLET Orneau Bad Club D D D

Pages