Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10601 - 10700 of 25736
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30047960 Sarah KARLYAK Les Volants D D D
30025993 Virginie KARTKEMEYER BC Ohey D D D
30025993 Virginie KARTKEMEYER BC Ohey D D D
30021821 Johannes KASPERS BSV Eynatten C2 C1 C2
30021821 Johannes KASPERS BSV Eynatten C2 C1 C2
30023002 Peter KASPERS BSV Eynatten C1 B2 C1
30023002 Peter KASPERS BSV Eynatten C1 B2 C1
30069893 Hajar KASROU Liège BC D D D
30069893 Hajar KASROU Liège BC D D D
30081871 Siryne KASROU Liège BC D D D
30081871 Siryne KASROU Liège BC D D D
30091643 Siva Balan KATHIRVELU Les Fous du Volant C1 B2 C1
30091643 Siva Balan KATHIRVELU Les Fous du Volant C1 B2 C1
30084088 Lena KATTE Jembad D D D
30084088 Lena KATTE Jembad D D D
30098052 Jean-claude KAUFFMAN Bad de Ouf' D D D
30098052 Jean-claude KAUFFMAN Bad de Ouf' D D D
30091749 Nadine KAVAKURE Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30091749 Nadine KAVAKURE Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30092992 Daniel KAWAM BC Saint-Job D D D
30092992 Daniel KAWAM BC Saint-Job D D D
30076140 Guy KAWKIEWICZ Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30076140 Guy KAWKIEWICZ Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30064219 Manon KAYENBERGH Very Bad Phil' D D D
30064219 Manon KAYENBERGH Very Bad Phil' D D D
30004203 Nadine KAYOBOTSI Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30004203 Nadine KAYOBOTSI Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30097715 Bastien KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30097715 Bastien KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30098666 Gabriel KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30098666 Gabriel KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30081596 Thibault KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30081596 Thibault KEGELART Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30005576 Benoît KELLER Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30005576 Benoît KELLER Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30005597 Eliott KELLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30005597 Eliott KELLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30086191 Tim KELLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30086191 Tim KELLY BC Waremme asbl D D D
30072677 Ariella KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30072677 Ariella KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30098122 Lisa KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30098122 Lisa KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30086976 Tania KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30086976 Tania KENFACK Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30042192 Anthony KEPPENNE BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30042192 Anthony KEPPENNE BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30094931 Victoria KEPPERS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30094931 Victoria KEPPERS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30079702 Eric KEPPICH BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30079702 Eric KEPPICH BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30008675 Rebecca KERCKHOF Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30008675 Rebecca KERCKHOF Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063264 Alexandre KERMER Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30063264 Alexandre KERMER Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30022278 Jérémie KERMIS Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C2 C2
30022278 Jérémie KERMIS Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C2 C2
30039463 Dominique KERSTEN Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30039463 Dominique KERSTEN Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30080065 Maud KERSTENNE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30080065 Maud KERSTENNE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30027952 Florent KERSTERS Grâce BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30027952 Florent KERSTERS Grâce BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30051083 Valentine KERVYN BC Jodoigne D D D
30051083 Valentine KERVYN BC Jodoigne D D D
30057110 Olivier KESSELER Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30057110 Olivier KESSELER Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30001310 Lola KESTEMONT La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30001310 Lola KESTEMONT La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30056316 Vanessa KESTEMONT BC K2 D D D
30056316 Vanessa KESTEMONT BC K2 D D C2
30056316 Vanessa KESTEMONT BC K2 D D C2
30099681 Sadauskas KESTUTIS Baddicts BC D D D
30099681 Sadauskas KESTUTIS Baddicts BC D D D
30064875 Nassim KETEB Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30064875 Nassim KETEB Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30072150 Charlotte KETELAERS BC Loverval D D D
30072150 Charlotte KETELAERS BC Loverval D D D
50075237 Antoine KEUSTERMANS BC Nivellois B2 B2 C1
50075237 Antoine KEUSTERMANS BC Nivellois B2 B2 C1
30077368 Enya KEUTGEN BC Eupen D D D
30077368 Enya KEUTGEN BC Eupen D D D
30003668 Laetitia KEVERS BC Visé D D D
30003668 Laetitia KEVERS BC Visé D D D
30003272 Cangianti KEVIN Athois le Volant D D D
30003272 Cangianti KEVIN Athois le Volant D D D
30016339 Marc KEYAERT Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C2 C2
30016339 Marc KEYAERT Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C2 C2
30075371 Estelle KEYMEULEN BC Jodoigne D D D
30075371 Estelle KEYMEULEN BC Jodoigne D D D
30081120 Madina KHAN Carlsbad 07 D D D
30081120 Madina KHAN Carlsbad 07 D D D
30080001 Nazim KHARROUBI BC La Hulle asbl C2 C2 D
30080001 Nazim KHARROUBI BC La Hulle asbl C2 C2 D
30024315 Karim KHEFFI La Plume Boraine C1 B2 C1
30024315 Karim KHEFFI La Plume Boraine C1 B2 C1
30099903 Hugo KHOL DE MAGALHAES Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30099903 Hugo KHOL DE MAGALHAES Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30004695 Alexia KIDD Orneau Bad Club D D D
30004695 Alexia KIDD Orneau Bad Club D D D

Pages