Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10601 - 10700 of 11033
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30072245 Meauxsoone VICTOR Hermathenae Spa D D D
30046120 Zoran VIDENOVIC Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30033394 Carola VIEHE Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30077765 Eloise VIERA OLIVERA BC Nivellois D D D
50101858 Serge VIERENDEEL STIB D D D
30025029 Francois VIEUJEAN Jembad C2 C2 D
30063121 John VIGNERON Badsax Miavoye D D D
30090489 Maxime VIGNERON Badsax Miavoye D D D
30002235 Quentin VIGNERON BC Loverval D D D
30025032 Murielle VIJGHEN Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30080137 Alessian VILAIN BC Mettet D D D
30007797 Antoine VILBBAS Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30085878 Julien VILBBAS Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30097564 Karine VILBBAS Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30074152 Anton VILLA BSV Eynatten D D D
30065768 Maxence VILLANI Bad de Ouf' D D D
30055563 Harmonie VILLEE Tournai BC asbl C1 C1 B2
30052716 Damien VILLERS Jembad D D D
30035714 Martin VILLERS Rixensart BC C1 C2 C2
30099091 Pierre VILLETTE BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30033399 Andre VINCENT JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30094476 Didier VINCENT Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30089031 Julien VINCENT Athois le Volant D D D
30090055 Louise VINCENT Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30040702 Nicolas VINCENT JLS Badminton Roux C2 C2 D
30063115 Quoitin VINCENT Smashteam D D D
30056325 Stéphanie VINCENT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30028849 Chloé VINCKEN Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30002324 Aurore VINDERS Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30096734 Loïs VIROUX Les Volants Fossois D D D
30010999 Alfred VISE Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30053117 Alexandre VITALE Les Volants C2 D D
30000994 Sébastien VITULLO Just for Fun D D D
30098792 Mauricio VIZCARRA CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30004832 Bryan VLAEMIJNCK BC Lambusart D D D
30062214 Gaetan VLAEMMINCK-DECOMBELE Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30006394 Margaux VLEMINCKX BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 C1 C1
30051331 Evelyne VLOEBERGH Walhain 87 BC D D D
30074615 Eefje VLOEBERGHS Les Fous du Volant D D D
30060777 Thi Huyen Tran VO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30043414 Thi Thuy Van VO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30064592 Antoine VOISIN Tournai BC asbl D D D
30002089 Laurent VOISIN Athois le Volant D D D
30084197 Adrien VOITURON BC Nivellois D D D
30006977 Cyril VOITURON BC Saive D D D
30070646 Jan VOJTA Le Logis WBC asbl C2 D D
30028854 Loic VOLAND Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30065157 Amandine VOLDERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30073918 Marc VOLDERS Bad Club Fléron D C2 D
30098113 Tom VOLON Smashteam D D D
30030918 Andree VOLVERT Rixensart BC D D D
30021962 Gilles VOLVERT BC Visé D D D
30093312 Julien VOLVERT Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30008445 Martin VOLVERT BC Visé D D D
30030919 Thibaut VOLVERT BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30049050 Pia VONHOFF BC Eupen D D D
30000293 Tatiana VOOGT Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30043418 Simon VOORDECKER Rixensart BC D D D
30089322 Denis VOOS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30086296 Noah VOS Grâce BC asbl D D D
30043419 Frederic VOTHY Hermathenae Spa D D D
30060789 Guy VOTQUENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30046145 Josua VOTQUENNE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30060790 Leelou VOTQUENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30097542 Andra VRACIU BC Mettet D D D
30063851 Jean-marie VRANCKEN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30055135 Melanie VRANCKEN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30060793 Ysaline VRANCKX BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30087985 Yves VRANCKX BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30086001 Joëlle VRANKEN BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30007652 Lison VRANKEN La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30002320 Nicolas VRANKEN l'Orneau BC D D D
30093550 Zoe VRAUX BC Lambusart D D D
30008043 Clémentine VRAY BC Nivellois D D D
30060794 Lionel VREUX Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30072549 Noan VREUX La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30005851 Titouan VREUX asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30083548 Gilles VREVEN Bad de Ouf' D D D
30096861 Ophélie VRIAMONT BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30046150 Nicolas VRIELYNCK Blocry BC asbl B2 B2 B2
30046153 Serge VROLIJK Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30069183 Maxence VROMAN BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30071047 Maxence VROMMAN BC Saint-Job D C2 D
30073213 Alexandra Levy VU JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30072642 Ornella VULLO BC Louviérois D D D
30051790 Melissa VULPI BC Beaumontois D D D
30060797 Jean-pierre VUYLSTEKE Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30061593 Lucien VYGHEN Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30068112 Sacha VYNCKE Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30090176 Eva WAGNER Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30003607 Noah WAGNEUX Performance Esneux D D D
30082360 Axel WAHLE BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30061956 Alexis WALCH Smashteam D D D
30073359 Gaetan WALCH Badminton Léglise D D D
30072307 Maureen WALCH Badminton Léglise D D D
30028867 Catheline WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C2 C2
30026870 Sarah WALDEYER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C1 C1 B2
30021966 Daniel WALEM Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30072622 Vincent WALEM Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30072686 Marie WALHAIN BC Ohey D D D

Pages