Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10401 - 10500 of 11227
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30070644 Michael VANDEN BERGHE Badclub Eghezée D C2 D
30063630 Flavie VANDEN BORRE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C2 C1 C2
30089903 Cyprien VANDEN BOSCH BC Nivellois D D D
30000955 Hugo VANDEN BREMT Bad79 D D D
30091773 Lara VANDEN BROECK BC K2 D D D
30097986 Lilian VANDEN EEDE BC Soignies D D D
30094917 Meliane VANDEN EEDE BC Soignies D D D
30009675 Arnaud VANDEN EYNDE BC Hesbignon D D D
30088529 Delphine VANDEN HOOF BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30020573 Vincent VANDENABEELE Athois le Volant C2 C2 C2
30087701 Jade VANDENBERGEN Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30052800 Benoit VANDENBERGHE Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30061320 Roxane VANDENBERGHE BC Soignies D D D
30092560 Raphael VANDENBORNE Evere BC D D D
30082473 Gilles VANDENBORRE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30064461 Jean-pierre VANDENBORRE Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30091554 Lucas VANDENBORRE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30074286 Tom VANDENBORRE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30048943 Andre VANDENBOSCH Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C1 C2
30066843 André VANDENBOSCH Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30002903 Catherine VANDENBOSCH BC Hesbignon D D D
30096916 Camille VANDENBOSSCHE Athois le Volant D D D
30004220 Gregory VANDENBOSSCHE Athois le Volant D D D
30000022 Dimitri VANDENBROECK Nambad D D D
30064408 Bernard VANDENBROUCKE BC Visé D D D
30060688 Gaelle VANDENBROUCKE BC Nivellois D D D
30030848 Stephane VANDENBULCKE Brussels Badminton Club C2 C2 C2
30062159 Luc VANDENBUSSCHE BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30072617 Elodie VANDENDEURPEL BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30094640 Anouck VANDENDRISCHE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30001435 Sébastien VANDENDYCK La Templeuvoise C2 C1 C2
30010341 Anne VANDENHEEDE Badminton Club de Seraing asbl C1 B2 B2
30010492 Michel VANDENHEEDE Grâce BC asbl B2 B2 B2
30040625 Nathan VANDENHEEDE Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30061988 Romane VANDENHEEDE BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30002404 Tom VANDENHEEDE Grâce BC asbl D D D
30098554 Tom VANDENHEEDE Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30060690 Nicolas VANDENHEMEL Nambad D D D
30053316 Sarah VANDENHOOFT Grâce BC asbl D D D
30000843 Tristan VANDENPLAS Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30077967 Jean-francois VANDENRIJT Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30096404 Jean-françois VANDENRIJT BC Marche asbl D D D
30000581 Julien VANDEPLAS Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30022534 Ingrid VANDEPONTSEELE Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 C2
30071583 Ines VANDEPUTTE Evere BC D D D
30009743 Nicolas VANDER AUWERA NBC Huy asbl D D D
30068076 Raphael VANDER AUWERA Badclub Eghezée D C2 D
30024994 Gerard VANDER BEKEN Sportsa BC D D D
30040626 Patrick VANDER BEKEN Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30049329 Arnaud VANDER BORGHT BC Cardinal Mercier B2 B2 C1
30073916 Clara VANDER BORGHT Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30037936 Sarah VANDER EECKEN BC Manage C2 C2 C2
30062463 Benoit VANDER MAREN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30087230 Elise VANDER MEEREN BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30093531 Théo VANDER MEEREN SOUDON BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30066683 Jehan VANDER PUTTEN BC Marche asbl D D D
30090808 François VANDER STAPPEN Evere BC D D D
30033330 Vanessa VANDER WAEREN Liège BC D D D
30052906 Robin VANDERAVERO Walhain 87 BC B2 B2 B2
30088037 Marc VANDERBAUWHEDE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30067779 Marius VANDERBAUWHEDE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30065566 Nathan VANDERBAUWHEDE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30010665 Rene VANDERBECQ BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30077937 Erwan VANDERCAMMEN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30099211 Baptiste VANDERCAPELLEN JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30081666 Sophie VANDERDONCKT BC Flobecq D D D
30000035 Alix VANDERGUGTEN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30088655 Demi VANDERHAEGHEN BC La Calamine C2 C2 C2
30082478 Antonin VANDERHASTEN Walhain 87 BC D D D
30030857 Guillaume VANDERHAUWART BC Waremme asbl C2 C2 C2
30037945 Maxime VANDERHEYDEN Royal Badminton Club Verviers B2 C1 C1
30056328 Isabelle VANDERHULST La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30048956 Karl VANDERHULST La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30048957 Marie VANDERHULST La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C1 C1 C2
30088186 Pauline VANDERHULST Rixensart BC C2 C2 C1
30054343 Isabelle VANDERLINDEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D C2 C2
30074783 Melody VANDERLINDEN Le Volant Sang et Or D D D
30075873 Raphael VANDERLINDEN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30088619 Tristan VANDERLINDEN Rixensart BC D D D
30086696 Fabien VANDERMEULEN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30002408 Cathy VANDERMONDE-TRUPIN BC Flobecq D D D
30093849 Renaud VANDERNOOT Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30043348 Gabriel VANDERPAS CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30007196 Lexie VANDERSCHAEGHE Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30090535 Maxence VANDERSCHELDEN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30078356 Cyril VANDERSCHRICK Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30069424 Bastien VANDERSCHUEREN BC Flobecq D D D
30046050 Gaetan VANDERSCHUEREN Brussels Badminton Club C2 C2 C2
30067312 Léa VANDERSCHUEREN BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30097665 Christel VANDERSLYEN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30061432 Marc VANDERSMISSEN BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30091702 Coleen VANDERSTEEN BAF Fernelmont C2 C2 C1
30092122 Manon VANDERSTEEN Very Bad Phil' D D D
30065391 Nicolas VANDERSTEEN Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30021578 Emilie VANDERSTICHELEN Athois le Volant D D D
30021579 Isabelle VANDERSTICHELEN Athois le Volant C2 C2 C2
30071114 Aubry VANDERSTRAETEN Blocry BC asbl C2 C2 C2
30049978 Jean-marc VANDERSTRAETEN BC Louviérois D D D
30095938 David VANDERVAEREN Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30082883 Cyril VANDERVELDE BC Enghien-Silly D D D

Pages