Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 10301 - 10400 of 11227
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30013598 Eric VAN OPPENS Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 C1 C1
30097438 Idriss VAN OPSLAGH BC Nivellois D D D
30066606 Jasmine VAN OSSEL Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30043318 Kevin VAN OSSELT Evere BC C1 B2 C1
30074889 Anthony VAN OUDENHOVE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30085989 Darcy VAN OVERTFELT Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30007265 Chantal VAN PACHTERBEKE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30090212 Cindy VAN PUYENBROEK Badminton Léglise D D D
30091638 Elise VAN PUYVELDE Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30060666 Fabian VAN PUYVELDE Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30067816 Simon VAN PUYVELDE Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30073128 Kristof VAN RAEMDONCK Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30099369 Sandrine VAN REETH Performance Esneux D D D
30092434 Bram VAN RENTERGHEM Les Fous du Volant D D D
30079676 Romain VAN RIJCKEL NBC Huy asbl D D D
30061777 Tom VAN RIJN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30060667 Cedric VAN RISSEGHEM Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30087417 Pierrick VAN ROEY Walhain 87 BC C2 C2 C2
30076201 Amélia VAN ROMPAEY Orneau Bad Club D D D
30097517 Léa VAN ROMPAEY Orneau Bad Club D D D
30002942 François VAN ROMPHEY Nambad D D D
30030834 Serge VAN ROOSEBEKE BC Hesbignon C1 C1 C1
30099661 Solen VAN ROOSEBEKE BC Hesbignon D D D
30035646 Gregory VAN ROY BC Limal B1 B1 A
30092370 Martin VAN ROY Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30067780 Elise VAN SCHINGEN Blocry BC asbl B2 C1 B2
30064881 Ludovic VAN SCHINGEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30012626 August VAN SLOOT Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30097150 Angelin VAN STALLE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl B1 B2 B2
30006647 Léa VAN STAPPEN Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30006016 Nathan VAN STEENKISTE Orneau Bad Club D D D
30075306 Théo VAN STEENKISTE Orneau Bad Club D D D
30094719 Kris VAN STICHEL JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30026787 Bertrand VAN TASSEL Chimay Bad C2 C2 C2
30028763 Marc VAN TASSEL Athois le Volant D D D
30026788 Thibaud VAN TASSEL Chimay Bad C1 C1 C2
30050491 Xavier VAN THIELEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30060947 Martin VAN UFFELEN Liège BC D D D
30079752 Anthony VAN UYTVEN BC Lessinois D D D
30035649 Jimmy VAN VAERENBERGH BC Jodoigne B2 C1 C1
30088685 Victor VAN VELTHOVEN BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30043323 Cedric VAN VLAENDEREN Walhain 87 BC C1 B2 B2
30081419 Corentin VAN VLASSELAER Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30078105 Raphaël VAN VLASSELAER Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30010241 Rene VAN VOLXEM BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30053378 Mathis VAN VOOREN Badminton Etterbeek Club B1 B1 B1
30097676 Sam VAN VOOREN BC Lessinois D D D
30040612 Celine VAN VOSSEL Bad79 C2 C2 C2
50071077 Jef VAN VRACEM BC Saint-Gilles C2 C1 C2
30098624 Johnny VAN VUGT BC Lessinois D D D
30099024 David VAN WAYENBERGE D D D
30082203 Kevin VAN WAYENBERGE Athois le Volant D D D
50057877 Raphael VAN WEL Bad79 B1 B1 A
50066162 Stephanie VAN WEL Bad79 B1 A B1
30061696 Michel VAN WESEMAEL Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30076280 Ludovic VAN WINCKEL Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30099844 Cyril VAN WONTERGHEM Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30090394 Lisa VAN WYNSBERGHE Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30082648 Jérôme VANBELLE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30023377 Hans VANBELLINGEN Evere BC C2 C2 C2
30088005 Kevin VANBELLINGEN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30007487 Philippe VANBESIEN Badsax Miavoye D D D
30061354 Antoine VANBEVER BC Cardinal Mercier B2 B2 C1
30009419 Cyprien VANBEVER BC Jodoigne D D D
30069678 Vincent VANBEVER BC Jodoigne D D D
30061100 Alexis VANBRABANT Badminton Léglise D D D
30074375 Lison VANCASTER Orneau Bad Club D D D
50099871 Stéphan VANCASTER Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C2 C2
30060675 Antoinette VANCAUWELAERT BAF Fernelmont D D D
30099717 Noelie VANCAUWENBERG Badclub Eghezée D D D
30004998 Lila VANCOMPERNOLLE-VROMMAN Les fous du Bad-LBV D D D
30055905 Eva VANCRAENENBROECK BC Manage C2 C2 D
30055906 Joel VANCRAENENBROECK BC Manage D D D
30078518 Hicham VANCRAEYNEST BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30000311 Pascal VANCRAEYNEST BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30060677 Laurence VANCRAYEBECK Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30005965 Myriam VANCRAYWINKEL Grâce BC asbl D D D
30066027 Dorian VANCUTSEM BC K2 D D D
30060678 Patricia VANDAELE BC K2 D D D
30098223 Aline VANDAMME Badco Comines D D D
30069308 Anoucka VANDAMME BC Marche asbl D D D
30071656 Dorian VANDAMME Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30002747 Erine VANDAMME Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30081807 Samuel VANDAMME Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30080908 John-john VANDE WALLE Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30002886 Florian VANDE WIELE BC Soignies D D D
30030846 Angelique VANDEBOSCH Badminton Club de Seraing asbl C1 B2 B2
30079662 Lucas VANDECAPPELLE BC Lambusart D D D
30035654 Julien VANDEKERCKHOVE Python C2 C2 C2
30068899 Clémence VANDEKERKOVE BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30002576 Cedrine VANDELOISE Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30084926 Estelle VANDELOISE Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30077460 Chloé VANDEMAELE BC Loverval D D D
30064892 Denis VANDEMAELE BC Loverval D D D
30087437 Philippe VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30089660 David VANDEMEULEN Les Fous du Volant D D D
30096521 Timothé VANDEN ABBEELE BC Loverval D D D
30026798 David VANDEN ABEELE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30079939 Nathan VANDEN ABEELE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D

Pages