Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30060580 Gyorgy TOTH HéronVolant D D D
30083316 Grégory TOUBEAU Nambad D D D
30066803 Maximilien TOUBEAU BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant D D D
30045923 Florent TOUBON Lienne Badminton Club C2 C2 C2
30030778 Malorie TOUCHEQUE BC Bastogne C2 C2 C2
30093458 Alexandre TOUFAILI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30009554 Jules TOULET Les Fous du Volant D D D
30094123 Nadia TOUNI asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30055091 Martin TOURNAY Charleroi BC D D D
30097475 Lilou TOURNEUR Liège BC D D D
30016824 Gaëtan TOURNOIS BC Louviérois D D D
30071040 Antoine TOUSSAINT Rixensart BC D D D
30010970 Joel TOUSSAINT Charleroi BC C2 C2 C2
30076244 Jonathan TOUSSAINT La Fine Plume asbl C2 C1 C2
30045927 Jordane TOUSSAINT Charleroi BC C2 C1 C1
30057088 Matheo TOUSSAINT Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30051779 Quentin TOUSSAINT Kraainem BC asbl D C2 D
30088388 Thessa TOUSSAINT Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30064555 Tristan TOUSSAINT Blocry BC asbl D D D
30001250 Marie TOUTFAIRE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30077886 Marinella TRABUCCO JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30048858 Amandine TRAINA Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 C1 C2
30045929 Christophe TRAINA Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30055589 Ludo TRAINA Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 D D
30005971 Laora TRAINITO Smashteam D D D
30062077 Cindy Thanh Thanh TRAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30002988 Dang Khoa TRAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30068036 Michael TRAN Bad79 D D D
30005867 Nam-luc TRAN BC Nivellois D D D
30043237 Nin Si TRAN Charleroi BC B1 B2 B2
30070920 Quoc-dung TRAN Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30070766 Bruno TREFOIS Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30003072 Jérémy TREHOUT BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30053054 Mathilda TREIGNER BC Saint-Léger D D D
30048861 Joachim TREMOUROUX Nambad D D D
30040547 Pierre TREMOUROUX BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30061602 Niko TRIANTAFYLLOU BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30054668 Vincent TRIBALDOS Grâce BC asbl D D D
30064257 Sophie TRIBOLET As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30092921 Arnaud TRICOT Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30078977 Nicolas TRIFFAUX Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30095707 Vincent TRIFFAUX Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30019174 Eric TRILLET l'Orneau BC D D D
30002434 Guillaume TRILLET BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30074416 Anne TRINE Bad de Ouf' D D D
30071675 Damien TRIOLET Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30002023 Laurent TRISTAN BC Limal D D D
30094699 Maïlis TROCH Nambad D D D
30086495 Florence TRODET BC Limal D D D
30000490 Adrien TROMME Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30093920 Bastien TROMME Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30028708 Frederic TROMME Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30026739 Laurence TROMME Vierset Bad asbl D D D
30085734 Ugo TRONION Bad Frasnes D D D
30009485 Kélian TRONQUO BC Flobecq D D D
30061559 John TRORROUT Les Volants Fossois D D D
30080218 Mattis TROST Rixensart BC D D D
30080846 Garance TROUPIN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30072673 Matteo TRUBBIA Bierset BC D D D
30049231 Duy Bao TRUONG Kraainem BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30063800 Loan TRUONG BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30077390 Timothy TRUONG BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30045944 Vinh Quang TRUONG Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30095757 Christophe TRUSSART Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30019180 Guy TRUYEN Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30070589 Eddy TSANG OK SANG BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30073636 Lea TUBACH BC Loverval D D D
30049877 Vincenzo TUDISCA BC Lambusart D D D
30053891 Stephanie TUERLINCKX Kraainem BC asbl D D C2
30001522 Simon TUNSTALL BC Flobecq D D D
30035578 Judith TURCKSIN Les Fous du Volant D D D
30028712 Christina TURCO BC Manage D D D
30072433 Jade TURPIN CB Brunehaut D D D
30088296 Marc TURPIN CB Brunehaut D D D
30075051 Gabriel TUSEI Baddicts BC D D D
30001399 Alex TUYLS La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30077308 Maxime TUZYK Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30083059 Edyta TWAROWSKA Baddicts BC D D D
30079854 Clara TYRPAK Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30008289 Leo TYRPAK Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30083162 Léo TYSKENS Hermathenae Spa D D D
30003800 Louise UCAKAR Rixensart BC D D D
30057050 Eliot UGAZIO BC Soignies D D D
30004549 Jean UGEUX Les Fous du Volant D D D
30005864 Maxence UGEUX La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30072050 Damien UGILLE Badco Comines D D D
30049299 Helene ULENS Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 B2 B2
30056290 Valerie ULRIX Rixensart BC D D D
30079273 Michel ULWELING Carlsbad 07 D D D
30064285 Andrew UPTON Evere BC D D D
30064949 Benjamin UPTON Evere BC D D D
30057392 Maverick URBAIN Les Volants D C2 D
30077295 Cassandra URI JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30056467 Alicja USAKIEWICZ BC Manage C1 C1 C1
30085346 Lise UTEN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30083737 François UYTTENHOVE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30000464 Yannis VAAST BC K2 D D D
30037889 Matthias VAERENDONCK BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30074590 Danielle VAERNEWYCK BC Louviérois D D D
30098549 Adrien VAESSEN Evere BC D D D

Pages