Les changements de classement du 17 juillet 2017 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30057814 Anne Michele ALLEBROECK Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30065331 Frédéric ALLOIN Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30065304 Alessia ALONSIOUS BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30003716 Ludovic ALONSO MACHIELS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30000829 Najem ALSEBAAI BC Soignies D D D
30054916 Louis ALSTEENS BC Jodoigne D D D
30062993 Yannick ALSTEENS La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30007004 Samira ALTMANN BSV Eynatten D D D
30082308 Matteo ALU BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30079529 Jonathan ALVARADO CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30079110 Elsa ALVAREZ CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30071119 Martina ALVAREZ CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30069115 Lesly AMAND BC Flobecq D D D
30071543 Lucas AMAND BC Flobecq D D D
30007775 Alexandre AMANDT Liège BC D D D
30088197 Juliette AMANDT Liège BC D D D
30088343 Frank AMANT BC Beaumontois D D D
30066400 Arthur AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30007314 Gaspard AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30074220 Victor AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30001424 Osman AMERYCKX asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30000922 Jérome AMEYE Les Volants Fossois D D D
30078194 Noémie AMORELLI Liège BC D D D
30096447 Sacha AMORUSO Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30004899 Ismael AMRANI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30004850 Mustapha AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30070602 Rayane AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30079210 Khairul ANAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30055494 Nathalie ANCEAU BC Soignies D D D
30057820 Lory ANCIA As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30057821 Stephane ANCIA Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30001652 Gregory ANCIAUX Badclub Eghezée D D D
30051398 Victor ANCIAUX Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30084135 Vinciane ANCION Bad de Ouf' D D D
30004614 Alexis ANDRE Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30009205 Alicia ANDRé BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30026939 Guillaume ANDRE Badminton Bertrix Club 92 B2 B1 B2
30005497 Samuel ANDRE Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30049762 Sarah ANDRE BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30088163 Sylvain ANDRE BC Neufchateau D D D
30093001 Axel ANDREEV Baddicts BC D D D
30084948 Maxim ANDREEV Baddicts BC D D D
30025118 Adrien ANDREOU Bierset BC A B1 B1
30016940 Nicola ANDREOU Bierset BC D D D
30094441 Anneli ANDRESSON-BOURGEY Baddicts BC D D D
30074469 Cedric ANDRIEN Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30056599 Danae ANDRIES Bierset BC D D D
30056600 Serge ANDRIES Bierset BC D D D
30088401 Nicolas ANGé BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30052397 Harold ANGENOT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30001137 Matthieu ANGER-STUTZ Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30033523 Amandine ANGLADE NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 C1
30025123 Lionel ANQUET Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30078270 Maité ANSELME Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30083255 Sébastien ANSELME BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30070280 Guillaume ANSIAS BC Bastogne D D D
30028949 Jonathan ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30043539 Loic ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30033526 Rudy ANSOTTE Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30057834 Michael ANTAL Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30043540 Jean Luc ANTHOON Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30026948 Alain ANTOINE La Fine Plume asbl C2 C1 C1
30026949 Alexia ANTOINE BC La Hulle asbl D C2 D
30028951 Aurelie ANTOINE BC Bastogne C2 C1 C2
30076545 Bernard ANTOINE BC Soignies D D D
30008580 Clementine ANTOINE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30021991 Didier ANTOINE BC Bastogne D D D
30083600 George ANTOINE BC Waremme asbl D D D
30001604 Guillaume ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30065727 Jean-philippe ANTOINE Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30020685 Joelle ANTOINE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30057838 Joëlle ANTOINE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30068465 Laure ANTOINE La Plume Boraine D D D
30093441 Lea ANTOINE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30061686 Manon ANTOINE Walhain 87 BC C2 C2 C1
30057840 Marcos ANTOINE Python D D D
30091846 Marine ANTOINE BC Soignies D D D
30074683 Nicolas ANTOINE Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30073264 Patrick ANTOINE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30095548 Théo ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30068060 Lallic ANTONELLI BC Saive D D D
30070429 Dimitra ANTONIADIS Baddicts BC D D D
30070057 Cristal ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C2 C1
30066067 Laurent ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30084345 Valentin ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30054084 Piotr ANTONIK CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30043546 Kenneth APOLINAR Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30092813 Marine APPART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30076122 Giulia APRILE BC Soignies D D D
30050412 Margarita ARABADJIEVA Bad79 C1 C2 C2
30095433 Maelle ARBALESTRIE La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30019328 David ARCHAMBEAU Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30028955 Kevin ARCHAMBEAU Charleroi BC D D D
30031028 Kim ARCHAMBEAU Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C1
30028956 Patrick ARCHAMBEAU BC Loverval D D D
30009339 Leo ARETZ BC La Calamine D D D
30084911 Sarah ARGUELLES DIAZ Grâce BC asbl D D D
30087577 Mario ARIAS-LOPEZ BC Visé D D D
30006571 Thomas ARISTIDE Bad79 D D D
30069990 Mantas ARMALYS Baddicts BC D D D

Pages