Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 101 - 200 of 10368
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30086459 Déborah ALLEGRETTI Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30000829 Najem ALSEBAAI BC Soignies D D D
30007030 Paul ALSON Liège BC D D D
30082308 Matteo ALU BC Wauthier-Braine C2 C2 D
30069115 Lesly AMAND BC Flobecq D D D
30088343 Frank AMANT BC Beaumontois D C2 D
30081204 Damien AMBUHL Badclub Eghezée D D D
30033514 Elodie AMELYNCK Bierset BC D D D
30068339 Hugo AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30088750 Valentin AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30006823 Iris AMIELH BC Hesbignon D D D
30078194 Noémie AMORELLI Liège BC D D D
30095096 Jean AMORIS CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30004899 Ismael AMRANI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30004850 Mustapha AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30070602 Rayane AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30084051 Vandermeiren ANAïS Bad de Ouf' D D D
30079210 Khairul ANAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30055494 Nathalie ANCEAU BC Soignies D D D
30021650 Fabienne ANCIAUX Les Volants D D D
30066552 Gil ANCIAUX BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30076649 Emilie ANCION Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30026939 Guillaume ANDRE Badminton Bertrix Club 92 B2 B1 B2
30001272 Mégane ANDRé BC Limal D C2 C2
30062627 Nicolas ANDRE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30005497 Samuel ANDRE Rixensart BC C1 C1 B2
30080789 Therese ANDRE Rixensart BC D D D
30061163 Lucas ANDREOTTI Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30025118 Adrien ANDREOU Bierset BC B1 B1 B1
30016940 Nicola ANDREOU Bierset BC D D D
30083386 Joëlle ANDRIEN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30008002 Thomas ANDRIEN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30066631 Laurent ANDRIEU Very Bad Phil' D D D
30080130 Mara ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30075195 Serena ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30081477 ValÉrie ANGELOZZI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30033523 Amandine ANGLADE NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 C1
30008624 Girolamo ANNIBALE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30025123 Lionel ANQUET Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30090029 Noémie ANSART Chimay Bad D D D
30078564 Luann ANSEAU BC Lessinois D D D
30083255 Sébastien ANSELME BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30070280 Guillaume ANSIAS BC Bastogne C2 C1 C2
30009892 Christophe ANSIAU BC Bastogne D D D
30028949 Jonathan ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30043539 Loic ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30033526 Rudy ANSOTTE Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30057834 Michael ANTAL Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30086782 Marie ANTHONIOZ Python D D D
30043540 Jean Luc ANTHOON Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30026948 Alain ANTOINE La Fine Plume asbl D C2 C2
30026949 Alexia ANTOINE BC La Hulle asbl D C2 D
30028951 Aurelie ANTOINE BC Bastogne D C2 C2
30021991 Didier ANTOINE BC Bastogne D D D
30066746 Fanny ANTOINE Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30001604 Guillaume ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30020685 Joelle ANTOINE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30069390 Lola ANTOINE BC Manage D D D
30061686 Manon ANTOINE Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C1
30074683 Nicolas ANTOINE Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30095548 Théo ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30088840 Théo ANTOINE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30068060 Lallic ANTONELLI BC Saive D D D
30070057 Cristal ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D C2 C2
30063126 Athanassios ANTONIOU Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30061170 Victor ANTONUTTI Orneau Bad Club D D D
30082923 David ANZARDI BC Neufchateau D D D
30043546 Kenneth APOLINAR Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30092813 Marine APPART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30076122 Giulia APRILE BC Soignies D D D
30019328 David ARCHAMBEAU Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30009339 Leo ARETZ BC La Calamine D D D
30078625 Nuria ARGUESO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30006571 Thomas ARISTIDE Bad79 D D D
30081752 Pierre ARNOLD Bad-Oupeye asbl C2 D D
30000191 Yanis ARNONE BC Lambusart D D D
30005987 Antoine ARNOULD Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30092758 Clémence ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30070532 Damien ARNOULD Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30038133 Jean Francois ARNOULD Sportsa BC D D D
30057450 Jérôme ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30055747 Sara ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30050934 David ARRANZ Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30035838 Andre ARS Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30038138 Julie ARS Badminton Club Namur asbl B1 B2 B2
30090302 Joanna ARTIGAS Athois le Volant D D D
30007566 Chellamuthu Palanisamy ARULMURUGAN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30046302 Simon ARYS La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C1 C1 C2
50104874 Jan ÅSBERG Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30007761 Jean-pol ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30067713 Mazarine ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30002978 Soizick ASSOIGNONS BC Flobecq D D D
30051370 Simon ATIENZA Bierset BC C1 C1 C2
30057681 Melike ATIK Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30070433 Aymeric ATLAS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30055524 Michel ATLAS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30095834 Wahid ATTAHIAA Les Volants D D D
30078860 Céline ATTARDI Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30035840 Jean AUBERT Sportsa BC B2 B2 C1
30026961 Virginie AUBERT Badminton Club Anderlues D C2 D

Pages