Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 11221
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30073615 David AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30086841 Preben AAMANN BC Saint-Job D D D
30074044 Sebastian AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30099613 Viktor AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30053955 Jean Baptiste AARTS Jembad C2 C2 C2
30055356 Ionel ABABI Nambad D D D
30062366 Anna ABBATE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30089257 Stéphanie ABBATE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30076874 Melaine ABINET BC Marche asbl D D D
30006675 William ABINET BC Marche asbl D D D
30090721 Rayan ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30092807 Uriel ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30006893 Florine ABRAHAM Chimay Bad D D D
30056692 Jerome ABRAHAM BC Ohey C2 C2 C2
30064767 Zoran ABRAHAM BC Ohey D D D
30062979 Nathan ABRASSART BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30002599 Thomas ABRASSART BC Soignies D D D
30013677 Yann ABRASSART BC Soignies C2 C2 C2
30033489 Antoine ACCARAIN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30043502 Cecile ACCARAIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30083725 Lorna ACHAK Brussels Badminton Club C2 D D
30098190 Line ACKE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30003023 Léa ACKEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30006185 Alice ADAM Smashteam D D D
30002697 Amadeo ADAM Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30099298 Carla ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30090431 Chiara ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30006700 Elisa ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30004608 Elise ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30015687 Eric ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl B2 B2 C1
30071986 Flavio ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30057788 Guillaume ADAM Performance Esneux C2 D D
30033492 Herve ADAM BC Bellefontaine C1 C1 C1
30069891 Jean-claude ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30065526 Justin ADAM Sportsa BC D D D
30080599 Lucas ADAM Liège BC D D D
30085046 Ludovic ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30007074 Mael ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30076539 Odilon ADAM BC Soignies D D D
30087022 Olivier ADAM BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30083485 Quentin ADAM Smashteam D D D
30001016 Rafael ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30049686 Rudy ADAM BC Manage D D D
30084897 Sam ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30053532 Valerie ADAM BC Beaumontois D D D
30085413 Alex ADAN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30082579 Suzon ADANT Chimay Bad D D D
30098805 Lena ADLER Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30056469 Lukas ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30095481 Florian ADRIAENS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30068357 Arthur ADRIEU Very Bad Phil' D D D
30033496 Sebastien AERTGEERTS Evere BC C2 C2 C2
30079393 Joyce AERTS Nambad D D D
30001322 Hotman AFAILAL Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30080621 Yasmine AFKIR Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30097202 Patrick AFRAM Orneau Bad Club D D D
30038093 Christian AGNOLI BC Saive D D D
30088949 Thibault AGOSTI Performance Esneux D D D
30002367 Cédric AGOSTINI BC Jodoigne D D D
30043510 Ruth AGUILAR ESCOBAR Les Fous du Volant D C2 C2
30004861 Alex AHADJI Evere BC D D D
30065002 Soumaya AHLAL AZZOUZ Bad79 D D D
30046253 Dennis AHLERT Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 D D
30008387 Anastasia AHN BC La Calamine D D D
30046254 Caroline AHN Chimay Bad D D D
30000863 Marie AHN BC Eupen D D D
30003241 Maximilian AHN BC La Calamine D D D
30078992 Najat AHRAOUI Le Logis WBC asbl D D C2
30088653 Jonathan AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30002772 Mathieu AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30094726 Adam AIELLO Orneau Bad Club D D D
30009764 Zoubair AJDAA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30082538 Nadine AJRAM Evere BC D D D
30067192 Mohamed AKALAY Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30052294 Dina AKOUDAD Sportsa BC C2 C2 D
30057665 Soukayna AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D D D
30093930 Omar AL JAWABRA BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30040815 Amaury AL ZAATITI Waterloo Badminton asbl B1 B2 B2
30073326 Dominique ALAIME Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30028930 Pierre ALAIME BC Saint-Léger C1 B2 C1
30072508 Elodie ALARD BC Ohey D D D
30066339 Yoan ALARD Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30033502 Gaetan ALARDOT NBC Huy asbl D D D
30092744 Emma ALBA BC Manage D D D
30094111 Cyril ALBERT La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30086309 Delphine ALBERT Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30096947 Denis ALBERT BC Bastogne D D D
30043517 Marie ALBERT As du Volant - Wellin asbl B2 B1 B2
30069443 Victor ALBERT BC Mettet D D D
30008250 Nathan ALBERTY Badclub Eghezée D D D
30018040 Pascal ALBERTY Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 C2
30023458 Sonia ALEOTTI BC Waremme asbl C2 C2 C2
30028934 Benoit ALEXANDRE Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 B1 B2
30072137 Casper ALEXANDRE BC Ohey D D D
30005692 Diana ALEXANDRE Badminton Léglise D D D
30054510 Hugues ALEXANDRE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30071307 Lou-max ALEXANDRE Walhain 87 BC D D D
30025104 Nora ALEXANDRE BC La Hulle asbl B2 B2 C1
30055636 Sabin ALEXANDRE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30077606 Simon ALEXANDRE BC Saive D D D

Pages