Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 701 - 800 of 11227
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30033655 Edith BLONDIAU BC Soignies D D D
30071772 Gregory BLONDIAU Les Volants D D D
30046455 Julie BLONDIAU Bierset BC C1 C1 B2
30008186 Marie-pierre BLONDIAU La Plume Boraine D D D
30096332 Murielle BLONDIAU La Plume Boraine D D D
30053972 Pierre BLONDIAU Blocry BC asbl C1 C2 C2
30076535 Robin BLONDIAU BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30095229 Daniel BLUM La Plume Boraine D D D
30062863 Anays BOCART BC Mettet D D D
30000223 Giacinto BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30054120 Michel BOCCARDI BC Soignies D D D
30043678 Fabrizio BOCCARDO Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl C2 C2 D
30093261 Jade BOCHENSKI Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30003627 Habdoullahi BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30094192 Roccaya BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30006441 Sarah BOCHOUARI Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30056412 Gerald BOCKEN Rixensart BC D D D
30087978 Magali BOCKEN Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30008607 Lea BOCKLANDT Royal Badminton Club Verviers C2 D D
30040987 Cindy BOCLINVILLE BC Bastogne C2 C2 C2
30031179 Céline BODART Grâce BC asbl C2 C2 C2
30093677 Enzo BODART BC Ohey D D D
30040991 Gauthier BODART Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30046460 Kim BODART Chimay Bad C2 C2 D
30088918 Némo BODART BAF Fernelmont D D D
30027063 Pascal BODART Grâce BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30061945 Sébastien BODART BC Ohey D D D
30021676 Adelin BODEAU HéronVolant C2 C2 C2
30022631 Christophe BODEAU NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 B2
30097679 Louis BODELET Orneau Bad Club D D D
30001267 Yoann BODELET Orneau Bad Club D D D
30068218 Laura BODEN BC Waremme asbl D D D
30033661 Adeline BODSON BC Bastogne B2 B2 B2
30092909 Alice BODSON Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30003281 Aurélien BODSON BC Saint-Léger D D D
30087869 Kevin BODSON Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30072435 Rose BODSON Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30078423 Yann BOECKMANS Hermathenae Spa D D D
30049638 Michael BOELEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30025241 Gregory BOEN BC Saint-Job D D D
30070250 Elias BOEUR Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30000390 Simon BOEYé Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30050840 Emilie BOGAERT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30082446 Alexey BOGDANOV Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30073274 Orlando BOGNANNI Bad79 D D D
30001497 Luca BOGUSZEWSKI Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30070820 Jean-louis BOHEME Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30019407 Julien BOHET Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30001680 Timeo BOHY Les Volants D D D
30046466 Jean Luc BOIDIN Badco Comines D D D
30049186 Loic BOISDENGHIEN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30056125 Loris BOISDENGHIEN Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30022636 Pierre BOISDENGHIEN Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30093546 Emilie BOISROBERT Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C1 C1
30061348 Christophe BOITE Badclub Eghezée D D D
30094061 Elodie BOITEAUX BC Flobecq D D D
30046469 Stéphane BOL Le Logis WBC asbl C2 C1 C2
30062281 Alicia BOLAND JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30069776 Lena BOLAND BAF Fernelmont D D D
30092486 Loris BOLAND CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30085564 Sebastien BOLAND BAF Fernelmont D D D
30067498 Pauline BOLARS Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30067699 Estelle BOLLAERTS Evere BC D D D
30077900 Anne-catherine BOLLE Nambad D D D
30035967 Ralph BOLLE BC Eupen D D D
30096740 Simon BOLLE Nambad D D D
30094619 Fabrice BOLLEN Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30003895 Louis BOLLINNE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30003951 Florent BOLSEE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30071852 Elsa BOMAL Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30065253 Eloïse BOMBLET BC Beaumontois D D D
30092097 Alix BONCIRE Evere BC D D D
30074404 Sandra BONDROIT Martelange BC D D D
30001832 Julie BONET BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30051342 Lara BONGARTZ BSV Eynatten C2 D C2
30095317 Nadège BONGARTZ Hermathenae Spa D D D
30003854 Noémie BONHIVERS Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30086149 Marie-pierre BONHOMME Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30091678 Noam BONILLA Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30006390 Achille BONMARIAGE Liège BC D D D
30064092 Axel BONMARIAGE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30095014 Catherine BONMARIAGE Liège BC D D D
30093796 Goran BONMARIAGE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30001886 Hélène BONMARIAGE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C2 C2 D
30078852 Charlotte BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30092947 Christophe BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30098505 Loïs BONNE BC Lessinois D D D
30054342 Patrick BONNEAU Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C2 C2
30089602 Matis BONNEFOY Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30085392 Edith BONNENFANT Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Royal Badminton Club Verviers A A B1
30089872 Hector BONNET Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 D D
30078066 Xavier BONNEWIJN Rixensart BC D D D
30087393 Marc BONNI STIB D D D
30070334 Rudo BONNI STIB D D D
30073947 Jean-claude BONTE Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30027080 Nicolas BONTE Orneau Bad Club D D D
30006555 Célia BONTENBAL Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30078196 Julien BONTENBAL Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30079362 Luc BOOGAERTS Le Volant Ramillois D D D

Pages