Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 301 - 400 of 11227
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30080145 Margaux BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30085981 Theo BAMS BC Jodoigne D D D
30057872 Theo BAPS BC Waremme asbl C2 C2 D
30092017 Eliel BAR BC Manage D D D
30086047 Elina BAR BC Manage D D D
30080702 Naomi BAR BC Manage D D D
30004800 Jacques BARAN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30073110 Daniel BARANT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30054542 Marine BARAS BC Lambusart D D D
30019346 Sebastien BARAS BC Manage C1 C1 C2
30075494 Lars BARASINSKI Rixensart BC C2 C2 D
30001150 Antoine BARAT Python D D D
30023494 Pascal BARAT Python D C2 C2
30068463 Mario-david BARBAGALLO Evere BC D D D
30007574 Cecile BARBAT Badsax Miavoye B2 B2 C1
30069265 Cyprien BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30074762 Danny BARBIER JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30071578 Maxime BARBIER BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C2 C2
30040884 René BARBIER Les Volanteux D D D
30095214 Virginie BARBIERI Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30084042 Yves BARETTE BC Saint-Job D D D
30073416 Rayan BARHDADI BC K2 D D D
30038179 Aurelie BARKMAN BC Waremme asbl B2 C1 C1
30095637 Florent BARON Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30087085 Chloé BAROT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30003358 Maelle BARRAS BC Jodoigne D D D
30091862 Zéphyrin BARRAS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30035873 Jérémy BARSI BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 C2 D
30035874 Loic BARSI NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 C1
30043599 Jenny BARTH BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C2
30061576 Natascha BARTH BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30003858 Simon BARTH CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30076533 Benjamin BARTHELEMY Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30018081 Francois BARTHELEMY BC La Hulle asbl B2 B2 C1
30099947 Nathan BARTHELEMY Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30079313 Charles BARTHOLOME Badclub Eghezée D D D
30010351 Joel BARTIER BC Saint-Job C2 C1 C2
30063573 Archibald BARZEELE Evere BC D D D
30005426 Osman BAS Evere BC C2 C2 D
30081528 Marc BASELIQUE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30099650 Vénantia BASIMIKA La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30064956 Evann BASSINNE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30087121 Marie BASTIE Bad79 D D D
30080138 Laura BASTIEN BC Nivellois D D D
30031077 Veronique BASTIEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30081818 Dominique BASTILLE Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30083546 Anne-francoise BASTIN Badminton Léglise D D D
30072091 Antoine BASTIN Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30011051 Helmut BASTIN BC Eupen D D D
30068193 Marc BASTIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30016979 Olivier BASTIN BC Eupen B2 B2 C1
30013700 Serge BASTIN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30001146 Thibaut BASTIN BC Lessinois D D D
30078119 Celien BASTOGNE BC Bastogne D D D
30033582 Frederic BASYN BC Nivellois C2 C2 C2
30004197 Manon BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30003639 Théo BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30074458 Luna BATARDY BC Mettet D D D
30038192 Cedric BATSLE Rixensart BC B2 B1 B2
30049260 Stéphane BATTAGLINI BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 C2 D
30083543 Margaux BATTARD BC Lessinois D D D
30098567 Benjamin BATTEAU BC Marche asbl D D D
30007369 Agnese BATTISTA Baddicts BC C2 D D
30096833 Paolo BATTISTI Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30003390 Rodolphe BAUCHER Badminton Club Floreffe D D D
30089344 Romain BAUDE Charleroi BC D D D
30094091 Tamara BAUDE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30051816 Amélie BAUDELET BC Beaumontois C2 C2 C2
30051817 Julien BAUDELET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien C1 C1 C2
30019350 Mathieu BAUDELET BC Nivellois C2 C2 C2
30064239 Aymeric BAUDET Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063703 Gregory BAUDET Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30052316 Emelyne BAUDEWYNS BC Soignies D D D
30067560 Pascal BAUDEWYNS BC Soignies D D D
30011052 Philippe BAUDEWYNS Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30043608 Guillaume BAUDOIN Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30081891 Helene BAUDOIN Jembad C2 C2 C2
30052719 Hugues BAUDOIN Jembad C2 C2 C2
30006798 Rémy BAUDOIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30006719 Rosalie BAUDOIN BC Ohey D D D
30040902 Sybille BAUDOIN Plume Volante C2 C2 C2
30046365 Babette BAUDOT Evere BC D D D
30014687 Celine BAUDOUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30072003 Robin BAUDOUR BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30009785 Elisabeth BAUDOUX Athois le Volant D D D
30099838 Emma BAUDOUX BC Manage D D D
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Nivellois B1 B1 B2
30079296 Arthur BAUDRU BC Louviérois D D D
30084839 Blandine BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A A
30089043 Guillaume BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C1 B2 C1
30001022 Benoit BAUDUIN Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30061734 David BAUDUIN Liège BC D D D
30056530 Morgan BAUDUIN BC Bastogne D C2 D
30095448 Pierre BAUGNéE HéronVolant D D D
30068034 Jean-christophe BAULARD Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C2 D
30031087 H P BAUM Rixensart BC D D D
30085567 Dorian BAURIN NBC Huy asbl D D D

Pages