Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 601 - 700 of 11268
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30023539 Bastien BESANCON Badminton Club Namur asbl C1 C1 C1
30081610 Mégane BéSENGEZ D D D
30091690 Alvaro BETERMIER Grâce BC asbl D D D
30001370 Charlie BETREMIEUX BC Beaumontois D C2 D
30002537 Sébastien BETTE Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30073367 Edouard BETTIGNIES BC Mettet D D D
50689436 Bianca BEUCKELAERS Bad'Spirit asbl D D C2
30054354 Quentin BEUGNIES Bad79 C2 C2 C2
30088900 Elias BEUKER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30008154 Lionel BEUKER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30019380 Didier BEX BC Waremme asbl D D D
30051780 Armin BEYAERT Kraainem BC asbl C1 B2 B2
30001672 Julien BEZY BAF Fernelmont D D D
30001474 Amit BHAT Baddicts BC D D D
30043657 Jacques BIALAS Performance Esneux D D D
30043658 Pierre BIALAS Performance Esneux D D D
30076842 Ina BIAMONT Smashteam D D D
30002896 Jean BIAMONT Smashteam D D D
30074484 Olivier BIANCO La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30001176 Giulia BIDOTTI La Plume Boraine D D D
30004888 Léana BIDOTTI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30087104 Mattéo BIDOTTI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D C2 D
30092908 Paolo BIDOTTI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30080389 Rokas BIEKSA Evere BC D D D
30035934 Vincent BIELEN Bad'Spirit asbl D D C2
30004037 Louise BIENE BC Waremme asbl D D D
30003067 Marie_lou BIENFAIT Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30052012 Chloe BIERLAIRE Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30054345 Philippe BIERLAIRE Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30021671 Jofroi BIERWERTS Lienne Badminton Club C2 C2 D
30001141 Klara BIERWISCH BC Beaumontois D D D
30092426 Nora BIESEMANS BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30019385 Pierre BIESWAL Raquette Joyeuse C2 C2 C2
30064734 Philippe BIEVELEZ Les Volants D D D
30022023 Cedric BIGNERON BC La Hulle asbl B1 B1 B1
30079477 Olivier BIHIN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30004499 Yves BIHIN Liège BC D D D
30094529 Arun BIJAPUR Baddicts BC D D D
30006736 Gladys BILINSKA Orneau Bad Club C2 C2 C2
30007549 Aurore BILLE Walhain 87 BC D D D
30093027 Adrien BILLIET Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30051156 Alexandre BILLOT La Plume Boraine C2 C2 D
30025215 Jean BILLOT La Plume Boraine D D D
30082598 Joseph BILLOT Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30076757 Gauthier BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065440 Loïs BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30007522 Nolhan BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30082901 Laurence BILQUIN BC Hesbignon D D D
30022619 Simon BILTRESSE BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B2 B2
30073876 Frédéric BINAME Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30098807 Jean-yves BINAME BC K2 D D D
30079621 Maximilien BINAME Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30020738 Xavier BINARD BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C1 C2
30088637 Maria BINASCO NBC Huy asbl D D D
30013723 Stephan BINDELS BSV Eynatten D D D
30074987 Lucien BINET Charleroi BC D D D
30035942 Sébastien BINET BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30081403 Yann BINNEMANS BC K2 D D D
30020739 Alain BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30097709 Leia BINON Les Volants D D D
30076087 Maia BINON Les Volants D D D
30058009 Pascaline BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30040973 Anthony BIONDOLILLO Grâce BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30055566 Nicolas BIOT Blocry BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30046443 Brahim BIRAMANE BC Manage D D D
30046444 Shahin BIRAMANE BC Manage C2 D D
30025220 Jean-philippe BIRON BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30038261 Olivier BISET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30031159 Dimitri BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D C2 C2
30007219 Elora BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne C2 C2 C2
30009741 Norine BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne C2 C2 C2
30088230 Bernard BISSOT Hermathenae Spa D D D
30060949 Florent BISSOT BC Marche asbl D D D
30065278 Lore BISSOT-MONFORT Grâce BC asbl D D D
30022026 Alain BIVER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30046446 François BIVER BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30038263 Jerome BIZEUL NBC Huy asbl C2 C2 C2
30005859 Ryan BIZIEN BC Wauthier-Braine C2 C1 C2
30078830 Alicia BIZZARRO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30054365 Simon BLACKS Rixensart BC D D D
30027048 Stephane BLAES Bierset BC C2 C2 C2
30051310 Adrien BLAFFART BC Nivellois B1 B1 B1
30076195 Didier BLAFFART Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30091386 Thomas BLAFFART Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30092864 Steven BLAIMONT NBC Huy asbl D D D
30027050 Jean-benoit BLAISE Bierset BC D D D
30068680 Maxime BLANCHART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30096470 Kathleen BLANCQUAERT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30083112 Aurélien BLANGENOIS Hermathenae Spa D D D
30076830 Malou BLANK Bad79 D D D
30018124 Fabian BLANPAIN BC Bellefontaine C2 C2 C2
30081594 Luca BLASIO Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30062069 Valérie BLAVIER Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30038270 Emilie BLEHEN BC Soignies B2 B1 B1
30035947 Jérémy BLERET BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30040983 Jean Philippe BLEROT Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 C2
30017020 Christian BLESER Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal C2 C2 C2
30054427 Brent BLEYS Jet'Plume asbl D C2 D
30006015 Brigitte BLICQ Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30083655 Alix BLISTAIN BC Soignies D D D

Pages