Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 101 - 200 of 11268
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30007805 Kevin ALEXIS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30064609 Ephélie ALGRAIN BC Flobecq D D D
30080288 Najia ALI ZAIDI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30021648 Bruno ALLAERTS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D C2 D
30023460 Josiane ALLAIN Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30094670 Sarha ALLAM BC Waremme asbl D D D
30007425 Nicolas ALLAND BC Visé D D D
30019320 Didier ALLARD Plume Volante D D D
30053679 Gregory ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl C2 C2 C2
30057809 Lucien ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30006419 Nathan ALLARD Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30057810 Pauline ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30000304 Thierry ALLART Sportsa BC D D D
30057814 Anne Michele ALLEBROECK Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30086459 Déborah ALLEGRETTI Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30000829 Najem ALSEBAAI BC Soignies D D D
30007030 Paul ALSON Liège BC D D D
30082308 Matteo ALU BC Wauthier-Braine C2 C2 D
30008512 Batist AMAND La Plume Boraine D D D
30072913 Elsa AMAND La Plume Boraine D D D
30069115 Lesly AMAND BC Flobecq D D D
30088343 Frank AMANT BC Beaumontois C2 C2 D
30098640 Jonathan AMANT Chimay Bad D D D
30081204 Damien AMBUHL Badclub Eghezée D D D
30033514 Elodie AMELYNCK Bierset BC C2 C2 C2
30068339 Hugo AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30088750 Valentin AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30078226 Matthieu AMERICA BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30006823 Iris AMIELH BC Hesbignon D D D
30009523 Mathys AMIELH BC Hesbignon D D D
30078194 Noémie AMORELLI Liège BC D D D
30095096 Jean AMORIS CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30004899 Ismael AMRANI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30004850 Mustapha AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30070602 Rayane AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30084051 Vandermeiren ANAïS Bad de Ouf' D D D
30079210 Khairul ANAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30055494 Nathalie ANCEAU BC Soignies D D D
30021650 Fabienne ANCIAUX Les Volants C2 C2 C2
30066552 Gil ANCIAUX BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30076649 Emilie ANCION Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30026939 Guillaume ANDRE Badminton Bertrix Club 92 B1 B1 B2
30001272 Mégane ANDRé BC Limal C2 C2 C1
30062627 Nicolas ANDRE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30005497 Samuel ANDRE Rixensart BC C1 B2 B2
30080789 Therese ANDRE Rixensart BC D D D
30061163 Lucas ANDREOTTI Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30025118 Adrien ANDREOU BC Hesbignon B1 B1 B1
30016940 Nicola ANDREOU Bierset BC C2 C2 D
30083386 Joëlle ANDRIEN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30008002 Thomas ANDRIEN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30066631 Laurent ANDRIEU Very Bad Phil' D D D
30080130 Mara ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30075195 Serena ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30081477 ValÉrie ANGELOZZI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30033523 Amandine ANGLADE NBC Huy asbl B2 B1 B2
30008624 Girolamo ANNIBALE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30025123 Lionel ANQUET Badminton Libin asbl D C2 C2
30090029 Noémie ANSART Chimay Bad D D D
30078564 Luann ANSEAU BC Lessinois D D D
30083255 Sébastien ANSELME BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30070280 Guillaume ANSIAS BC Bastogne C2 C1 C2
30009892 Christophe ANSIAU BC Bastogne D D D
30028949 Jonathan ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien C2 D C2
30043539 Loic ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30033526 Rudy ANSOTTE Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30057834 Michael ANTAL Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30086782 Marie ANTHONIOZ Python D D C2
30043540 Jean Luc ANTHOON Brussels Badminton Club C2 C2 D
30026948 Alain ANTOINE La Fine Plume asbl C2 C1 C1
30026949 Alexia ANTOINE BC La Hulle asbl C2 C1 C2
30028951 Aurelie ANTOINE BC Bastogne C1 B2 C1
30021991 Didier ANTOINE BC Bastogne D C2 D
30066746 Fanny ANTOINE Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30083600 George ANTOINE BC Waremme asbl D D D
30001604 Guillaume ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30020685 Joelle ANTOINE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30069390 Lola ANTOINE BC Manage D D D
30061686 Manon ANTOINE Walhain 87 BC C1 C1 B2
30074683 Nicolas ANTOINE Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30095548 Théo ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30088840 Théo ANTOINE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30000954 Vivian ANTOINE BC Neufchateau D D D
30068060 Lallic ANTONELLI BC Saive D D D
30070057 Cristal ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C2
30026954 Gimo ANTONIAZZI BC Manage D D D
30063126 Athanassios ANTONIOU Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30061170 Victor ANTONUTTI Orneau Bad Club D D D
30082923 David ANZARDI BC Neufchateau D D D
30043546 Kenneth APOLINAR Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30092813 Marine APPART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30076122 Giulia APRILE BC Soignies D D D
30019328 David ARCHAMBEAU Royal Badminton Club Verviers C2 C2 C2
30009339 Leo ARETZ BC La Calamine D D D
30078625 Nuria ARGUESO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30006571 Thomas ARISTIDE Bad79 D D D
30081752 Pierre ARNOLD Bad-Oupeye asbl C2 D D
30000191 Yanis ARNONE BC Lambusart D D D
30005987 Antoine ARNOULD Kraainem BC asbl C2 D D
30092758 Clémence ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D

Pages