Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 401 - 500 of 11227
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30062857 Camille BAUSET Liège BC D D D
30088367 Ophélie BAUSIER BC Lessinois D D D
30081254 Francois BAUSSART Badminton Mutu Binche C2 C2 D
30068965 Ernest BAUTERS BC Flobecq D D D
30007542 Sophie BAUVAL BC Manage D D D
30073792 Sebastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30069728 Axel BAUWENS La Plume Boraine D D D
30003433 Claire BAUWENS Orneau Bad Club D D D
50108141 Liam BAUWENS Bad79 B1 B1 B1
30004216 Vanessa BAUWENS Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30011883 Alexandre BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl B2 B2 B2
30010018 Eric BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl C2 C2 C2
30010019 Louis BAUWIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30086304 Esther BAVIER Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30073439 Jérôme BAWIN BC Mettet D D D
30091017 Noah BAY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30086534 Inès BAYA Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30053805 Thibault BAYARD Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30073749 Loann BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30081700 Lynn BAYE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30057921 Laurent BAYER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 B2 B2 B2
30009585 Jonathan BAYET Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 D
30069505 Romain BAYET BC Hesbignon D D D
30060981 Bastien BAYLAC DOMENGETROY BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065799 Luan BAZSO Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30080298 Hugues BEARZATTO Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30010680 Daniel BEAUCAIRE BC Nivellois D D D
30003479 Isabel BEAUCARNE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30076470 Marguerite BEAUCARNE Athois le Volant D D D
30009067 Alexis BEAUCHOT BC Lambusart D D D
30029003 Raphael BEAUDOUL Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30007447 Yann BEAUFILS Orneau Bad Club D D D
30018095 Etienne BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30051439 Luc BEAUGNET Nambad D D D
30033591 Axel BEAUJEAN Nambad C2 C2 C2
30084745 Francoise BEAUJEAN Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30009059 Madyson BEAUJEAN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30099422 Lisa-rose BEAULOYE Blocry BC asbl D D D
30083656 Sara BEAUMET Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30066623 Arthur BEAUPAIN Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30089044 Alexandre BEAURAIN BC Saint-Gilles D D D
30069972 Jean-marie BEAUSET Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30089367 Henry BEAUSSART La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30003146 Auréliane BEAUVE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30046378 Loic BECHET BC Saive C2 C1 C2
30075860 Lucie BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30065721 Nicolas BECHET BC Saint-Léger D D D
30079103 Theo BECHET Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30071557 Damien BECK Grâce BC asbl C2 C2 D
30053830 Jérome BECK Bad-Oupeye asbl C2 D D
30065690 Cathy BECKER BC Eupen D D D
30035902 Denis BECKER Nambad D D D
30003763 Gabriel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30062586 Gauthier BECKER Hermathenae Spa D D D
30073970 Quentin BECKER BC Saive D D D
30075345 Rachel BECKER asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30043616 Ralf BECKER BSC Saint-Vith D C2 D
30040923 Thierry BECKER BC Neufchateau C2 C2 D
30067515 Benjamin BECKERS BC La Calamine D D D
30095549 Christian BECKERS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30088712 Hugues BECKERS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30071500 Nikia BECKERS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30095807 Julien BECO Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D C2 D
30082876 Alison BECQUE Athois le Volant D D D
30012715 Michele BECRIAU Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30062524 Christophe BEDANNE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30002322 Augustin BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30006931 Nicolas BEDYNEK BC Lambusart D D D
30094541 Sylvie BEECKMAN Kraainem BC asbl C2 C2 C2
30022010 Eric BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
30061465 Vivian BEELEN Ciney Badminton asbl C1 C1 C2
30066045 Tom BEERTEN Charleroi BC D D D
30007329 Jean Sebastien BEETS Badclub Eghezée C2 C1 C2
30075836 Sophie BEFF Kraainem BC asbl C2 C2 C2
30081182 Mathias BEGHUIN BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30057126 Olivier BEGUIN Grâce BC asbl D D D
30002420 Najwa BEJJA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30029013 Sebastien BEKAERT Badclub Eghezée C2 C2 D
30094127 Julie BEKEMANS Les Fous du Volant de Nalinnes D D D
30043624 Christel BEKKERS BC K2 C2 C2 C2
30086379 Dominique BELBER MINGUEZ Les Fous du Volant D D D
30021664 Axel BELERY NBC Huy asbl C2 C1 C2
30090265 Hugo BELERY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30040929 Anne BELFROID Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30043625 Maxime BELIEN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien C2 C2 D
30006266 Noah BELJONNE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30054546 Christophe BELLEFLAMME Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30073810 Alexiane BELLEFONTAINE Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30029015 Manuela BELLEFROID BC Bastogne C2 C2 C2
30081917 Axel BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30063292 Kevin BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux C2 C1 C2
30023521 Nicolas BELLIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C2
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 B2 C1
30008610 Lea BELLINI BC Lambusart D D D
30080592 Jessica BELLOMO JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30000611 Pascal BELLY Bad79 D D D
30002296 Nathan BEMELEN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30017000 BjÖrn BEMELMANS BSV Eynatten C1 C2 C2

Pages