Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 25692
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30017120 Jean-françois COLSON Bad Club Fléron D D D
30062853 Antoine POTTIER Bad Club Fléron D D D
30073792 Sébastien BAUVIR Jembad D D D
30021141 Cédric HUBERT BC Marche asbl D C2 D
30056874 Arnaud DUBOIS Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30000098 Alexandre POTTIER Bad Club Fléron D D D
30021592 Stéphane VANLANGENAKKER BC Saive D C2 D
30049694 Esther MAGNETTE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30045471 Fabian PETIT Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30069947 Tien Tai NGUYEN Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30050736 Pierre-françois BOUDART Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30065572 Nicolas DE LAAGE DE MEUX CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30050126 Alain TANGA KENVO BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30093336 El Amine EL HASSANI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30037137 Noé LEROY BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30097910 Alexandre NEUMAN Python D D D
30056316 Vanessa KESTEMONT BC K2 D D D
30034753 Florent LAMARQUE BC K2 D D D
30063494 Romain LECHAUX Bad79 D D D
30070316 Justine SNELLINX BC Waremme asbl D D D
30021592 Stéphane VANLANGENAKKER BC Saive D D D
30037653 Aymeric ROMONT Rixensart BC D D D
30082851 Carroll ELLIOTT BC Soignies D D D
30010477 Borin SEAR BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30035838 André ARS Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30070425 Olivier GRAVENSTEIN Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30020368 Christophe WAUTHY La Plume Boraine D D D
30098884 Nicolas MARY BC K2 D D D
30065651 Daniel MERCHAN BC K2 D D D
30096052 Martin POLOME BC K2 D D D
30093155 Jérôme DEBRULLE Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30039867 David MESTRE NBC Huy asbl D D D
30070253 Valérie HERTVELDT BC Limal D D D
30035135 Anabelle OUSDI Sportsa BC D D D
30099677 Alexandre SCHUCHEWYTSCH CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30008907 Rapolas GRIGALIUNAS Baddicts BC D D D
30067702 Anthony VANOPPHEM Bad79 D D D
30001911 Corinne MILON BC Nivellois D D D
30003787 Kumar HARSHA KATAPADI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30082807 Lucia LEDER Les Fous du Volant D D D
30043826 Mathieu CAPON Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30022534 Ingrid VANDEPONTSEELE Badclub Eghezée D D D
30094456 Samir SATTAR Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30046900 Thomas DEL MARMOL Baddicts BC D D D
30092045 Laurence FLAMé La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30097346 Ryan GALVADORES BC Saint-Job D D D
30082826 Henri SAIFI Baddicts BC D D D
30061234 Brian TRAQUET Grâce BC asbl D D D
30078767 Clément GOSSELIN Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30050884 Sophie MARLAIR Jembad D D D
30044176 Christophe DELSAUT BC Jodoigne D D D
30099613 Viktor AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30074044 Sebastian AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30073615 David AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30053955 Jean Baptiste AARTS Jembad D C2 C2
30055356 Ionel ABABI Nambad D D D
30092807 Uriel ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30090721 Rayan ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30064767 Zoran ABRAHAM BC Ohey D D D
30056692 Jerome ABRAHAM BC Ohey D C2 D
30006893 Florine ABRAHAM Chimay Bad D D D
30062979 Nathan ABRASSART BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30043502 Cecile ACCARAIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30033489 Antoine ACCARAIN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30098190 Line ACKE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30003023 Léa ACKEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30053532 Valerie ADAM BC Beaumontois D D D
30084897 Sam ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30049686 Rudy ADAM BC Manage D D D
30001016 Rafael ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30083485 Quentin ADAM Smashteam D D D
30076539 Odilon ADAM BC Soignies D D D
30007074 Mael ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30085046 Ludovic ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30080599 Lucas ADAM Liège BC D D D
30065526 Justin ADAM Sportsa BC D D D
30069891 Jean-claude ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30057788 Guillaume ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30071986 Flavio ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30004608 Elise ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30006700 Elisa ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30090431 Chiara ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30099298 Carla ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30006185 Alice ADAM Smashteam D D D
30085413 Alex ADAN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30056469 Lukas ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30098805 Lena ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30095481 Florian ADRIAENS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30068357 Arthur ADRIEU Very Bad Phil' D D D
30033496 Sebastien AERTGEERTS Evere BC D C2 D
30079393 Joyce AERTS Nambad D D D
30001322 Hotman AFAILAL Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30080621 Yasmine AFKIR Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30097202 Patrick AFRAM Orneau Bad Club D D D
30038093 Christian AGNOLI BC Saive D D D
30088949 Thibault AGOSTI Performance Esneux D D D
30002367 Cédric AGOSTINI BC Jodoigne D D D
30043510 Ruth AGUILAR ESCOBAR Les Fous du Volant D D D
30004861 Alex AHADJI Evere BC D D D
30046253 Dennis AHLERT Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D

Pages