Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 501 - 600 of 25736
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30052473 Nikita BAYER Bad79 B2 B2 B2
30022021 William BERTRAND Blocry BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30022619 Simon BILTRESSE BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B2 B2
30035942 Sébastien BINET BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30040973 Anthony BIONDOLILLO Grâce BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30055566 Nicolas BIOT Blocry BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30025220 Jean-philippe BIRON BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30051310 Adrien BLAFFART BC Nivellois B2 B2 B2
30027055 Maxime BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 B2
30033661 Adeline BODSON BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30049186 Loic BOISDENGHIEN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30099890 Joao BOUCHAIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B2 C1
30038308 Alexandre BOUCQUEY Walhain 87 BC B2 B1 B2
30043738 Manon BOULET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30049644 Aurelie BOURGEAU Ciney Badminton asbl B2 B2 C1
30029112 Thomas BOVERIE Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl B2 B1 B2
30046520 Laurent BOVEROUX Blocry BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30041062 Florent BRACAVAL La Templeuvoise B2 B2 C1
30049701 Nathan BRASSINNE Sportsa BC B2 B1 B2
30041076 Céline BRENU Malmedy Badminton Club asbl B2 C1 C1
30056976 Fabian BRIFFEUIL Athois le Volant B2 B1 B2
30043814 Wendy CALLIER BC Jodoigne B2 B2 B1
30054106 Emily CALTABELLOTTA BC Saive B2 B2 C1
30036059 Eloise CAMBERLIN Sportsa BC B2 B1 B2
30036065 Sophie CANELLE Rixensart BC B2 B1 B1
30023633 Olivier CANSSE Royal Badminton Club Verviers B2 B2 C1
30046588 Mickael CARDINAL Blocry BC asbl B2 B2 B1
30043834 Nathan CARLIER BC K2 B2 B1 B2
30027176 Cedric CAWET Jet'Plume asbl B2 C1 C1
30027181 Gregory CEUPPENS BC Soignies B2 B1 B2
30010532 Joel CEUTERICK Sportsa BC B2 B2 B2
30050822 Fang-yue CHAN Badminton Club Namur asbl B2 B2 C1
30022695 Laurence CHARNEUX BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30075536 Quyen CHAU BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30031368 Anouk COLBRANT Jet'Plume asbl B2 B2 B1
30043921 Alberty COLLET Ciney Badminton asbl B2 C1 C1
30027240 Julien COLMONTS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 B2 B2
30041258 Mélanie COMPERE BC Marche asbl B2 B2 B1
30057208 Isabelle COUDEVILLE Charleroi BC B2 B2 B1
30019543 Christine COULON BC La Hulle asbl B2 B2 B2
30054338 Sybille CRICKX Walhain 87 BC B2 B2 B2
30015905 Christophe D'AMICO Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30086828 Célia D'AMICO Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 C1 C1
30054627 Albéric DE COSTER BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30022109 Fabian DE PLAEN Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 C1 C1
30044063 Robin DE RAEVE Royal Badminton Club Verviers B2 C1 C1
30012037 Bruno DE SMIT Kraainem BC asbl B2 C1 C1
30041399 Lucile DE TIMARY BC Cardinal Mercier B2 B1 B2
30046843 Nicolas DE VREESE Athois le Volant B2 B1 B2
30022761 Xavier DEBECKER Rixensart BC B2 B2 C1
30031549 Romain DEBLANDRE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl B2 B1 B1
30053870 Melanie DEBROUX Sportsa BC B2 C1 B2
30034023 Ludivine DEDION BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30053693 Laura DEFROMONT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30044132 Brieuc DEJEAN BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30036350 Adrien DELCOUR La Templeuvoise B2 C1 C1
30058571 Rachel DELFORGE BAF Fernelmont B2 B1 B1
30046923 Helene DELFOSSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl B2 B2 B2
30031613 Carole DELHAYE BC Cardinal Mercier B2 B2 B2
30038767 Francois DELPERDANGE BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30018380 Yannick DELVENNE Bierset BC B2 B2 C1
30053446 Clement DEMARIA BC Saint-Job B2 B2 C1
30031652 Marie DEMY Royal Badminton Club Verviers B2 B2 B2
30025584 Julien DEPREZ BC Villers-Wanze asbl B2 B2 C1
30094552 Thibaut DERMOUT Badsax Miavoye B2 B2 B2
30062568 Sami DERRADJI Badminton Etterbeek Club B2 C1 C1
30050473 Brice DESTREE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 B1 B1
30036444 Séverine DETAYE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 C1 B2
30036455 Pierre DEVILLERS Grâce BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30036459 Florian DEVOLDER BC Beaumontois B2 B2 C1
30093315 Charlotte DEWAGEMACKER BC Enghien-Silly B2 C1 C1
30031741 Xuan Huy DINH Bierset BC B2 B2 B2
30029549 Arnaud DOMBIER BC Bastogne B2 B1 B2
30053445 Nicolas DOYEN Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 B2 C1
30006486 Antoine DUPONT Bad-Oupeye asbl B2 B2 C1
30023991 Jérôme DURANT Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B2 C1 C1
30038973 Louison DURY LFBB B2 B2 C1
30031822 Elisa DURY Walhain 87 BC B2 B1 B2
30029614 Simon EECKHOUDT Bad-Oupeye asbl B2 B1 B2
30047197 Nicolas FABRI Kraainem BC asbl B2 B1 B1
30056435 Arnaud FABRI Kraainem BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30041722 Lucas FALLAIS NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 B2
30039024 Jamie FARVACQUE Badminton Club Namur asbl B2 B2 C1
30049729 Elodie FERON Jembad B2 C1 C1
30039039 Michael FESTJENS BC La Calamine B2 C1 C1
50013593 Stefan FEYS Bad In Town Club Frasnois B2 B2 B2
30088812 Daniel FIEGE BC Eupen B2 B2 C1
30082896 Farid FOUAAD Tournai BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30049212 Marie FRANCOIS Rixensart BC B2 B2 B2
30054839 Tommi FRIARI Bad79 B2 B2 C1
30007037 Antonin FUMIERE Charleroi BC B2 B2 C1
30039101 Aurelie GABRYS Grâce BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30034367 Sarah GARIN Bad79 B2 B2 C1
30051311 Thomas GAVOIS BC Manage B2 B1 B2
30009448 Noemie GENDRON BC Nivellois B2 B1 B1
30039140 Pierre-yves GERARD Ciney Badminton asbl B2 B1 B2
30080282 Elisa GERIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 C1 C1
30009423 Anne GERVASI Charleroi BC B2 B1 B2
30044547 Marie GILLARD NBC Huy asbl B2 C1 C1
30032040 Nathalie GODFROID BC Nivellois B2 B2 B1

Pages