Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 401 - 500 of 11089
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30043949 Lola COPPENOLLE BC K2 B2 B1 B1
30079121 Eric NDO BC K2 B2 B2 C1
30042896 Lara QUERTON BC K2 B2 B2 B2
30045468 Laurie PEROT Le Volant Marloyat B2 B2 C1
30026236 Nicolas MARMANN La Fine Plume asbl B2 B1 B2
30028423 Hélène PONCELET La Fine Plume asbl B2 C1 C1
30037541 Louise PONCELET La Fine Plume asbl B2 B1 B1
30081823 Laurent SNACKAERT La Fine Plume asbl B2 B2 C1
30049729 Elodie FERON Jembad B2 C1 C1
30027181 Gregory CEUPPENS BC Soignies B2 B2 C1
30036193 Maxime CORNIL BC Soignies B2 B2 C1
30044094 Quentin DEBOURSE BC Soignies B2 B2 C1
30033776 Gauthier CARNAT Jet'Plume asbl B2 B2 B1
30048260 Minh Duy NGUYEN Jet'Plume asbl B2 B2 C1
30049239 Nori BALSEAU BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30035942 Sebastien BINET BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30025220 Jean Philippe BIRON BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30075536 Quyen CHAU BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30054627 Alberic DE COSTER BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30034023 Ludivine DEDION BC Limal B2 B1 B2
30039677 Julian LESOILE BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30035646 Gregory VAN ROY BC Limal B2 B1 B1
30051240 Verena STEINBECK BC La Calamine B2 B2 B2
30054703 Victor BALLARINI BC Beaumontois B2 B2 C1
30036459 Florian DEVOLDER BC Beaumontois B2 B2 C1
30039397 Maïlys HUYBERECHTS BC Beaumontois B2 B1 B1
30055728 Julie REIN BC Beaumontois B2 B2 B2
30045624 Pierrick RENUART BC Beaumontois B2 B1 B2
30028876 Armelle WAUTERS BC Beaumontois B2 C1 B2
30041107 Louis BUCHET BAF Fernelmont B2 B2 C1
30058571 Rachel DELFORGE BAF Fernelmont B2 B1 B2
30075613 Mike WAYENBERG Brussels Badminton Club B2 B2 C1
30041114 Margaux BURELLI BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl B2 B1 B1
30042113 Fabien ISBLED Tournai BC asbl B2 B2 B2
30068097 Martin OUAZZEN Tournai BC asbl B2 B2 C1
30055990 Hugo ROUZE Tournai BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30059121 Louis GRAVE Badminton Club Natoye B2 C1 C1
30020911 Nicolas DELIZEE Bierset BC B2 B2 C1
30018380 Yannick DELVENNE Bierset BC B2 B2 C1
30031741 Xuan Huy DINH Bierset BC B2 B2 B2
30053500 Louis MATHIEU Bierset BC B2 B2 C1
30052209 Romain CHALUS Orneau Bad Club B2 B2 C1
30032262 Agnieszka JEAN VILLANUEVA Baddicts BC B2 B2 B1
50013593 Stefan FEYS Bad In Town Club Frasnois B2 B2 B2
30041062 Florent BRACAVAL La Templeuvoise B2 B2 C1
50108141 Liam BAUWENS LFBB B2 B1 B2
30062596 Mathias POURBAIX LFBB B2 B1 B2
30041722 Lucas FALLAIS NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 B2
30041816 Sharon GALLEZ La Plume Boraine B2 B1 B2
30022695 Laurence CHARNEUX BC Bastogne B2 C1 C1
30027756 Manon GOISSE Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 B2 B2
30070244 Maxime BORDRON Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30006315 Allan CHEVALIER Blocry BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30050311 Kevin DEJAEGHER Blocry BC asbl C1 C1 C2
30070405 Gauthier DUTERTRE Blocry BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30053973 Nicolas JANSSENS Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30026092 Benoit LEFEVRE Blocry BC asbl C1 C2 C2
30092647 Nicolas LIBERT Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 B2
30050314 Stephan MARNEFFE Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30003424 Anita NUZUL Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 B2
30067780 Elise VAN SCHINGEN Blocry BC asbl C1 C1 B2
30052800 Benoit VANDENBERGHE Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30002893 Nicolas VANRIET Blocry BC asbl C1 C2 C2
30055525 Romane CHENOT Charleroi BC C1 C2 C2
30036327 Sasha DEHAN Charleroi BC C1 B2 C1
30050697 Nicolas PEPINSTER Charleroi BC C1 C1 C2
30043047 Alex SCHIKOWSKY Charleroi BC C1 C2 C2
30037791 Jonathan STERCKX Charleroi BC C1 C1 C2
30048765 Thomas STERCKX Charleroi BC C1 B2 C1
30045927 Jordane TOUSSAINT Charleroi BC C1 B2 B2
30035874 Loic BARSI NBC Huy asbl C1 C1 C2
30027055 Maxime BLOGIE NBC Huy asbl C1 C1 C1
30022631 Christophe BODEAU NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 B2
30020909 Celine DELCROS NBC Huy asbl C1 C2 C1
30025563 Estelle DELTOUR NBC Huy asbl C1 C1 C1
30044547 Marie GILLARD NBC Huy asbl C1 C1 B2
30055146 Marine PREUD HOMME NBC Huy asbl C1 C2 C2
30021455 Jerome ROMPEN NBC Huy asbl C1 B2 B2
30044647 Audry GUILLEN LAZO CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C1 C2
30045248 Gilles MELARDY CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C2 C2
30037380 Darius NADDAF CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C1 C2
30030806 Christophe VAN DAMME CSB Ixelles asbl C1 C1 C2
30016979 Olivier BASTIN BC Eupen C1 C1 C1
30088555 Daniel GOLDBERG BC Eupen C1 C2 C2
30026022 Andre KULBACH BC Eupen C1 C1 C1
30026882 Christian WEBER BC Eupen C1 C1 C1
30014288 Laurence MASSIN BC Louviérois C1 C2 C1
30039311 Etienne HAUTIER BC Manage C1 C1 C2
30047543 Timothy HAVAUX BC Manage C1 B2 C1
30023081 Francois LERICHE BC Manage C1 C1 C2
30056467 Alicja USAKIEWICZ BC Manage C1 C2 C2
30052976 Morgane VAN DEN BORRE BC Manage C1 C1 B2
30026889 Fabrice WERNER BC Manage C1 C1 C2
30043956 Charline CORNET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30086828 Célia D'AMICO Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 C1 C2
30015946 David DE SIMON Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30010074 Marie-christine DONNAY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30022185 Nicolas FARCY Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 C1 C2
30042446 Fanny LISON Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30034942 Nadege MARCHAL Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C1 B2 C1

Pages