Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 11033
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30021050 Sophie GILBERT Bad79
30028424 Jerome PONCELET BC Saint-Léger
30043792 Laura BURON BC Neufchateau
30042595 Yoann MELCHIOR BC Neufchateau
30012990 Christophe FLOHIMONT Plume Volante
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30042311 Benoit LEBLANC Les Volants Fossois
30035931 Christophe BIALIK Le Volant Marloyat
30038361 Amandine BRUNQUERS BC Mettet
30041280 Pascal CORNEILLE Badminton Academy asbl
30032715 Clement MILLECAMPS Badminton Academy asbl
30011398 Yves GROOTEN La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies
30019828 Frederique GILLET Vierset Bad asbl
30013086 Isabelle HERBAY HéronVolant
30042337 Jean Michel LECOURT La Templeuvoise
30041781 Jean-philippe FOURREZ Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A B1
30030539 Arnaud RAEYMAEKERS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A B1
30052230 Simon CANELLE BC Nivellois A A B1
30047681 Benjamin JEAN PIERRE BC Nivellois A A B1
30040781 Dorian WUILLAUME BC Nivellois A A B1
30025427 Laurent CUCCU Bad-Oupeye asbl A A B1
30093128 Lauren MIDDLETON Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30028837 Nathan VERVAEKE Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Royal Badminton Club Verviers A A B1
30038404 Joachim CANSSE Royal Badminton Club Verviers A B1 B1
30033824 Maxime CHRISTIAENS Grâce BC asbl A A B1
30027952 Florent KERSTERS Grâce BC asbl A B1 B1
30024896 Lianne TAN Grâce BC asbl A A A
30027602 Xavier ETIENNE Waterloo Badminton asbl A A B1
30046592 Romain CARLIER Kraainem BC asbl A A B1
30038665 Benoit DE ROOMS Kraainem BC asbl A B1 B1
30021797 Arnaud GONCETTE Bad79 A A B1
30047774 Alexandre LALLEMAND Bad79 A A A
30049253 Clara LASSAUX Bad79 A A A
30032450 Leo LEJEUNE Bad79 A B1 B1
30024594 Maxime MOREELS Bad79 A A A
30055548 Teo RODRIGUEZ PALACIO Bad79 A B1 B1
30020633 Lionel WARNOTTE Bad79 A A A
30041290 Damien CORTIS BC Saive A B1 B1
30033949 Cyril DAVIN BC Cardinal Mercier A A B1
30029473 Jerome DEMAERSCHALK BC Cardinal Mercier A B1 B1
30022132 Arnaud DELSAUT BC Jodoigne A A A
30024596 Mason MORHET BC Villers-Wanze asbl A B1 B1
30039572 Helene LEBLANC Athois le Volant A B1 B1
50046290 Sabine DEVOOGHT BC Bastogne A A A
30024082 Frederic GASPARD BC Bastogne A A A
30043114 Eliott SOLD BC Bastogne A A B1
30044007 Pierre Henry D HONDT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30057411 Damien DESCAMPS BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30071352 Quentin GARDELKA BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30024938 Mickael VAN AELST BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30036809 Sebastien HAINAUT BC Soignies A A B1
30028877 Mathilde WAUTERS BC Beaumontois A B1 A
30053692 Robin CUVELIER Tournai BC asbl A B1 A
30056784 Camille DUBART Tournai BC asbl A B1 B1
30049232 Laurent LEVIGNE Tournai BC asbl A A B1
30025118 Adrien ANDREOU Bierset BC A B1 B1
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A B1 A
30081368 Luisa PAGLIARA Baddicts BC A B1 B1
50080096 Elias BRACKE LFBB A B1 B1
30022021 William BERTRAND Blocry BC asbl B1 B1 B2
30056268 Charles RONGIONE Blocry BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30036836 Flavien HELSON Charleroi BC B1 B1 B1
30036837 Thomas HELSON Charleroi BC B1 B1 B1
30054044 Marion HENDRICKX Charleroi BC B1 A B1
30040056 Stephanie PAAR Charleroi BC B1 A B1
30040336 Remy SCHIKOWSKY Charleroi BC B1 B2 B2
30043237 Nin Si TRAN Charleroi BC B1 B1 B2
30043906 Charlotte COESENS CSB Ixelles asbl B1 B2 B1
30055611 Thomas DUPIEREUX BC Manage B1 B1 B2
30043738 Manon BOULET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30050473 Brice DESTREE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30039418 Marine JACQUET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30051596 Cédric MISSON Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30035045 Mégane MOISSE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30027402 Benjamin DELALIEUX BC Nivellois B1 A A
30009448 Noemie GENDRON BC Nivellois B1 A B1
30032040 Nathalie GODFROID BC Nivellois B1 B1 A
50075237 Antoine KEUSTERMANS BC Nivellois B1 B1 B2
30059169 Laurie GUILLIAMS Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 B1 B1
30034823 Amaury LEJOINT Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 B1 B1
30007904 François MONCEL Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 A B1
30004713 Sarah SIDEBOTTOM Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 A B1
30055980 Adrien SLEGERS Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 B1 B2
30044063 Robin DE RAEVE Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 B2 B2
30021056 Jonathan GILLIS Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 B1 B1
30048475 Estelle PONDANT Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 A A
30023601 Jérôme BRAZIEWICZ Grâce BC asbl B1 B1 B2
30025428 Nicolas CUCCU Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30049240 Maureen GERARD Grâce BC asbl B1 B1 A
30014084 Cedric GOSSET Grâce BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30029938 Benjamin JENNE Grâce BC asbl B1 B1 B1
30036956 Tiffany JOANNES Grâce BC asbl B1 B1 B2
30026217 Damien MAQUET Grâce BC asbl B1 A A
30033356 Aline VANWYNSBERGHE Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30028836 Kevin VERVAEKE Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30049119 Maxime XHERVELLE Grâce BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30018354 Alexis DEGEN Waterloo Badminton asbl B1 A B1
30012037 Bruno DE SMIT Kraainem BC asbl B1 B2 B2
30056435 Arnaud FABRI Kraainem BC asbl B1 B1 B2

Pages