Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 26660
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30019828 Frederique GILLET Vierset Bad asbl
30019923 Damien HICK BC Marche asbl
30034755 Anouck LAMBERT Badclub Eghezée
30042311 Benoit LEBLANC Les Volants Fossois
30042337 Jean Michel LECOURT La Templeuvoise
30042595 Yoann MELCHIOR BC Neufchateau
30032715 Clement MILLECAMPS Badminton Academy asbl
30028424 Jerome PONCELET BC Saint-Léger
30045650 Lise RODRIGUEZ BC Mettet
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30046136 Giovanni VIRONE Evere BC
30019828 Frederique GILLET Vierset Bad asbl
30019923 Damien HICK BC Marche asbl
30034755 Anouck LAMBERT Badclub Eghezée
30042311 Benoit LEBLANC Les Volants Fossois
30042337 Jean Michel LECOURT La Templeuvoise
30042595 Yoann MELCHIOR BC Neufchateau
30032715 Clement MILLECAMPS Badminton Academy asbl
30028424 Jerome PONCELET BC Saint-Léger
30045650 Lise RODRIGUEZ BC Mettet
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30046136 Giovanni VIRONE Evere BC
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
50080096 Elias BRACKE Bad79 A A A
30038404 Joachim CANSSE Royal Badminton Club Verviers A B1 B1
30046592 Romain CARLIER Kraainem BC asbl A B1 B1
30033824 Maxime CHRISTIAENS Grâce BC asbl A A B1
30041290 Damien CORTIS BC Saive A B1 B1
30025427 Laurent CUCCU Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30053692 Robin CUVELIER Tournai BC asbl A B1 A
30033979 Olivier DE NIEUPORT BC Cardinal Mercier A A B1
30022132 Arnaud DELSAUT BC Jodoigne A A A
30057411 Damien DESCAMPS BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30041648 Quentin DUCROCQ Tournai BC asbl A B1 B1
30027602 Xavier ETIENNE Waterloo Badminton asbl A A A
30007374 Maxime EVRARD Bad79 A B1 B1
30034340 Nicolas FORET BC Cardinal Mercier A B1 B1
30041781 Jean-philippe FOURREZ Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30071352 Quentin GARDELKA BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30024082 Frederic GASPARD BC Bastogne A A A
30047681 Benjamin JEAN PIERRE BC Nivellois A A B1
30047774 Alexandre LALLEMAND Bad79 A A A
30049253 Clara LASSAUX Bad79 A A A
30045009 Louis LEJEUNE BC Marche asbl A B1 B1
30049232 Laurent LEVIGNE Tournai BC asbl A B1 B1
30093128 Lauren MIDDLETON Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30007904 François MONCEL Bad-Oupeye asbl A A B1
30024594 Maxime MOREELS Bad79 A A A
30081368 Luisa PAGLIARA Baddicts BC A B1 B1
30035252 Mathilde PONCELET La Fine Plume asbl A A B1
30030539 Arnaud RAEYMAEKERS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30055548 Teo RODRIGUEZ PALACIO Bad79 A B1 B1
30040336 Remy SCHIKOWSKY Charleroi BC A B1 B1
30004713 Sarah SIDEBOTTOM Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30055980 Adrien SLEGERS Bad-Oupeye asbl A B1 B1
30043114 Eliott SOLD BC Bastogne A A B1
30024896 Lianne TAN Grâce BC asbl A A A
30043237 Nin Si TRAN Charleroi BC A B1 B1
30028837 Nathan VERVAEKE Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30033391 Manon VERVAEKE Bad79 A A A
30020633 Lionel WARNOTTE Bad79 A B1 B1
30040781 Dorian WUILLAUME BC Nivellois A A A
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
50080096 Elias BRACKE Bad79 A A A
30038404 Joachim CANSSE Royal Badminton Club Verviers A B1 B1
30046592 Romain CARLIER Kraainem BC asbl A B1 B1
30033824 Maxime CHRISTIAENS Grâce BC asbl A A B1
30041290 Damien CORTIS BC Saive A B1 B1
30025427 Laurent CUCCU Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30053692 Robin CUVELIER Tournai BC asbl A B1 A
30033979 Olivier DE NIEUPORT BC Cardinal Mercier A A B1
30022132 Arnaud DELSAUT BC Jodoigne A A A
30057411 Damien DESCAMPS BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30041648 Quentin DUCROCQ Tournai BC asbl A B1 B1
30027602 Xavier ETIENNE Waterloo Badminton asbl A A A
30007374 Maxime EVRARD Bad79 A B1 B1
30034340 Nicolas FORET BC Cardinal Mercier A B1 B1
30041781 Jean-philippe FOURREZ Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30071352 Quentin GARDELKA BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant A B1 B1
30024082 Frederic GASPARD BC Bastogne A A A
30047681 Benjamin JEAN PIERRE BC Nivellois A A B1
30047774 Alexandre LALLEMAND Bad79 A A A
30049253 Clara LASSAUX Bad79 A A A
30045009 Louis LEJEUNE BC Marche asbl A B1 B1
30049232 Laurent LEVIGNE Tournai BC asbl A B1 B1
30093128 Lauren MIDDLETON Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30007904 François MONCEL Bad-Oupeye asbl A A B1
30024594 Maxime MOREELS Bad79 A A A
30081368 Luisa PAGLIARA Baddicts BC A B1 B1
30035252 Mathilde PONCELET La Fine Plume asbl A A B1
30030539 Arnaud RAEYMAEKERS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30055548 Teo RODRIGUEZ PALACIO Bad79 A B1 B1
30040336 Remy SCHIKOWSKY Charleroi BC A B1 B1
30004713 Sarah SIDEBOTTOM Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30055980 Adrien SLEGERS Bad-Oupeye asbl A B1 B1
30043114 Eliott SOLD BC Bastogne A A B1
30024896 Lianne TAN Grâce BC asbl A A A
30043237 Nin Si TRAN Charleroi BC A B1 B1
30028837 Nathan VERVAEKE Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30033391 Manon VERVAEKE Bad79 A A A

Pages