Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 26660
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30019828 Frederique GILLET Vierset Bad asbl
30019923 Damien HICK BC Marche asbl
30034755 Anouck LAMBERT Badclub Eghezée
30042311 Benoit LEBLANC Les Volants Fossois
30042337 Jean Michel LECOURT La Templeuvoise
30042595 Yoann MELCHIOR BC Neufchateau
30032715 Clement MILLECAMPS Badminton Academy asbl
30028424 Jerome PONCELET BC Saint-Léger
30045650 Lise RODRIGUEZ BC Mettet
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30046136 Giovanni VIRONE Evere BC
30019828 Frederique GILLET Vierset Bad asbl
30019923 Damien HICK BC Marche asbl
30034755 Anouck LAMBERT Badclub Eghezée
30042311 Benoit LEBLANC Les Volants Fossois
30042337 Jean Michel LECOURT La Templeuvoise
30042595 Yoann MELCHIOR BC Neufchateau
30032715 Clement MILLECAMPS Badminton Academy asbl
30028424 Jerome PONCELET BC Saint-Léger
30045650 Lise RODRIGUEZ BC Mettet
30040614 Sophie VANBELLE BC Marche asbl
30046136 Giovanni VIRONE Evere BC
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A B1
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 A B1
30041020 Maxime BORSU BC Bastogne B1 A B1
50080096 Elias BRACKE Bad79 A A A
30038363 Pauline BRUYER BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30052230 Simon CANELLE BC Nivellois B1 A B1
30033824 Maxime CHRISTIAENS Grâce BC asbl A A B1
30025428 Nicolas CUCCU Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30025427 Laurent CUCCU Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30033979 Olivier DE NIEUPORT BC Cardinal Mercier A A B1
30018354 Alexis DEGEN Waterloo Badminton asbl B1 A B1
30027402 Benjamin DELALIEUX BC Nivellois B1 A B1
30022132 Arnaud DELSAUT BC Jodoigne A A A
30027443 Delphine DEMELENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl B1 A B1
30031704 Louis DESTEXHE BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30027602 Xavier ETIENNE Waterloo Badminton asbl A A A
30041781 Jean-philippe FOURREZ Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30024082 Frederic GASPARD BC Bastogne A A A
30049240 Maureen GERARD Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30021056 Jonathan GILLIS Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 A A
30041903 Ronald GOFFIN BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30036837 Thomas HELSON Charleroi BC B1 A B1
30034565 Julien HENEFFE BC Villers-Wanze asbl B1 A A
30047681 Benjamin JEAN PIERRE BC Nivellois A A B1
30029938 Benjamin JENNE Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30047774 Alexandre LALLEMAND Bad79 A A A
30049253 Clara LASSAUX Bad79 A A A
30034823 Amaury LEJOINT Bad-Oupeye asbl B1 A B1
30026217 Damien MAQUET Grâce BC asbl B1 A A
30093128 Lauren MIDDLETON Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30035045 Mégane MOISSE Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl B1 A B1
30007904 François MONCEL Bad-Oupeye asbl A A B1
30024594 Maxime MOREELS Bad79 A A A
30045385 Sarah NIVARD BC Saive B1 A A
30035252 Mathilde PONCELET La Fine Plume asbl A A B1
30030539 Arnaud RAEYMAEKERS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30055990 Hugo ROUZE Tournai BC asbl B1 A B1
30004713 Sarah SIDEBOTTOM Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30043114 Eliott SOLD BC Bastogne A A B1
30021944 Gregory SOMBARDIER Bad79 B1 A B1
30079040 Patryk SZYMONIAK Baddicts BC B1 A A
30024896 Lianne TAN Grâce BC asbl A A A
30055032 Indy THYS BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
50066162 Stephanie VAN WEL Bad79 B1 A B1
30028837 Nathan VERVAEKE Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30033391 Manon VERVAEKE Bad79 A A A
30074784 Antoine WALLAYS Tournai BC asbl B1 A B1
30040781 Dorian WUILLAUME BC Nivellois A A A
30049132 Nina ZIMMERMANN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien B1 A B1
30049219 Celine BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 A B1
50223836 Presence BEELEN Baddicts BC A A A
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 A B1
30041020 Maxime BORSU BC Bastogne B1 A B1
50080096 Elias BRACKE Bad79 A A A
30038363 Pauline BRUYER BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30052230 Simon CANELLE BC Nivellois B1 A B1
30033824 Maxime CHRISTIAENS Grâce BC asbl A A B1
30025428 Nicolas CUCCU Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30025427 Laurent CUCCU Bad-Oupeye asbl A A A
30033979 Olivier DE NIEUPORT BC Cardinal Mercier A A B1
30018354 Alexis DEGEN Waterloo Badminton asbl B1 A B1
30027402 Benjamin DELALIEUX BC Nivellois B1 A B1
30022132 Arnaud DELSAUT BC Jodoigne A A A
30027443 Delphine DEMELENNE Badminton Club Namur asbl B1 A B1
30031704 Louis DESTEXHE BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30027602 Xavier ETIENNE Waterloo Badminton asbl A A A
30041781 Jean-philippe FOURREZ Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl A A A
30024082 Frederic GASPARD BC Bastogne A A A
30049240 Maureen GERARD Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30021056 Jonathan GILLIS Royal Badminton Club Verviers B1 A A
30041903 Ronald GOFFIN BC Jodoigne B1 A B1
30036837 Thomas HELSON Charleroi BC B1 A B1
30034565 Julien HENEFFE BC Villers-Wanze asbl B1 A A
30047681 Benjamin JEAN PIERRE BC Nivellois A A B1
30029938 Benjamin JENNE Grâce BC asbl B1 A B1
30047774 Alexandre LALLEMAND Bad79 A A A
30049253 Clara LASSAUX Bad79 A A A

Pages