Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 10368
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30073615 David AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30074044 Sebastian AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30099613 Viktor AAMANN Bad79 D D D
30053955 Jean Baptiste AARTS Jembad D C2 C2
30055356 Ionel ABABI Nambad D D D
30090721 Rayan ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30092807 Uriel ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30006893 Florine ABRAHAM Chimay Bad D D D
30056692 Jerome ABRAHAM BC Ohey D C2 D
30064767 Zoran ABRAHAM BC Ohey D D D
30062979 Nathan ABRASSART BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30033489 Antoine ACCARAIN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30043502 Cecile ACCARAIN Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30083725 Lorna ACHAK Brussels Badminton Club C2 D D
30098190 Line ACKE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30003023 Léa ACKEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30006185 Alice ADAM Smashteam D D D
30099298 Carla ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30090431 Chiara ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30006700 Elisa ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30004608 Elise ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30015687 Eric ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl C1 B2 C1
30071986 Flavio ADAM BC Lambusart D D D
30057788 Guillaume ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30033492 Herve ADAM BC Bellefontaine C1 C1 C1
30069891 Jean-claude ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30065526 Justin ADAM Sportsa BC D D D
30080599 Lucas ADAM Liège BC D D D
30085046 Ludovic ADAM Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30007074 Mael ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30076539 Odilon ADAM BC Soignies D D D
30083485 Quentin ADAM Smashteam D D D
30001016 Rafael ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30049686 Rudy ADAM BC Manage D D D
30084897 Sam ADAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30053532 Valerie ADAM BC Beaumontois D D D
30085413 Alex ADAN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30098805 Lena ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30056469 Lukas ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30095481 Florian ADRIAENS Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30068357 Arthur ADRIEU Very Bad Phil' D D D
30033496 Sebastien AERTGEERTS Evere BC D C2 D
30079393 Joyce AERTS Nambad D D D
30001322 Hotman AFAILAL Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30080621 Yasmine AFKIR Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30097202 Patrick AFRAM Orneau Bad Club D D D
30038093 Christian AGNOLI BC Saive D D D
30088949 Thibault AGOSTI Performance Esneux D D D
30002367 Cédric AGOSTINI BC Jodoigne D D D
30043510 Ruth AGUILAR ESCOBAR Les Fous du Volant D D D
30004861 Alex AHADJI Evere BC D D D
30046253 Dennis AHLERT Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30008387 Anastasia AHN BC La Calamine D D D
30046254 Caroline AHN Chimay Bad D D D
30000863 Marie AHN BC Eupen D D D
30003241 Maximilian AHN BC La Calamine D D D
30078992 Najat AHRAOUI Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30088653 Jonathan AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30002772 Mathieu AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30094726 Adam AIELLO Orneau Bad Club D D D
30009764 Zoubair AJDAA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30082538 Nadine AJRAM Evere BC D D D
30052294 Dina AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D C2 D
30057665 Soukayna AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D D D
30093930 Omar AL JAWABRA BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30040815 Amaury AL ZAATITI Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 C1 C1
30073326 Dominique ALAIME Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30028930 Pierre ALAIME BC Saint-Léger C2 C1 C2
30072508 Elodie ALARD BC Ohey D D D
30066339 Yoan ALARD Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30033502 Gaetan ALARDOT NBC Huy asbl D D D
30092744 Emma ALBA BC Manage D D D
30094111 Cyril ALBERT La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30086309 Delphine ALBERT Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30043517 Marie ALBERT As du Volant - Wellin asbl C1 B2 B2
30069443 Victor ALBERT BC Mettet D D D
30008250 Nathan ALBERTY Badclub Eghezée D D D
30018040 Pascal ALBERTY Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 D
30023458 Sonia ALEOTTI BC Waremme asbl D D D
30028934 Benoit ALEXANDRE Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 B2 C1
30072137 Casper ALEXANDRE BC Ohey D D D
30005692 Diana ALEXANDRE Badminton Léglise D D D
30054510 Hugues ALEXANDRE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30071307 Lou-max ALEXANDRE Walhain 87 BC D D D
30025104 Nora ALEXANDRE BC La Hulle asbl C1 C2 C2
30055636 Sabin ALEXANDRE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30077606 Simon ALEXANDRE BC Saive D D D
30064609 Ephélie ALGRAIN BC Flobecq D D D
30080288 Najia ALI ZAIDI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30021648 Bruno ALLAERTS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30023460 Josiane ALLAIN Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30094670 Sarha ALLAM BC Waremme asbl D D D
30007425 Nicolas ALLAND BC Visé D D D
30019320 Didier ALLARD Plume Volante D D D
30053679 Gregory ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D C2 D
30057809 Lucien ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30006419 Nathan ALLARD Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30057810 Pauline ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30000304 Thierry ALLART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30057814 Anne Michele ALLEBROECK Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D

Pages